111 |
Annie McColgan
Methow Valley Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:30:15 |
112 |
Katherine Estep
Sun Valley SEF |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:30:30 |
113 |
Novie McCabe
Methow Valley Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:30:45 |
114 |
Gretta Scholz
Methow Valley Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:31:00 |
115 |
Nina Seemann
Methow Valley Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:31:15 |
116 |
Sophia Marshall
Ontario - Arrowhead Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2003 |
8:31:30 |
117 |
Alison Gartner
Alberta - Foothills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2003 |
8:31:45 |
118 |
Carolyn McCleary
British Columbia - Overlander Ski Club |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:32:00 |
119 |
Makena Pruden
Alberta - Wapiti Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2003 |
8:32:15 |
120 |
Frederique Karia Perusse
Quebec - La Balade |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:32:30 |
121 |
Juliette Charbonneau-Morin
Quebec - Fondeurs-Laurentides |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:32:45 |
122 |
Georgia Hutchison
Alberta - Canmore Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:33:00 |
123 |
Ileana Moody
Alberta - U of A Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2003 |
8:33:15 |
124 |
Annie Barraclough
Alberta - U of A Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2004 |
8:33:30 |
125 |
Carolyn Rathgeber
Saskatchewan - Regina Ski Club |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:33:45 |
126 |
Alyson Thomas
Newfoundland - Mount Nascopi |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:34:00 |
127 |
Taylor Harrington
Saskatchewan - La Ronge Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:34:15 |
128 |
Adeline Charles
Alberta - Foothills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:34:30 |
129 |
Claire Van Bergeyk
British Columbia - Larch Hills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2003 |
8:34:45 |
130 |
Ariane Austin
New Brunswick - Sureau Blanc Inc. |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2003 |
8:35:00 |
131 |
Grace Turner
British Columbia - Williams Lake Ski Club |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2004 |
8:35:15 |
132 |
Eden Thomas
British Columbia - Revelstoke Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:35:30 |
133 |
Natalie Thain
Alberta - Camrose Ski Club |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2003 |
8:35:45 |
134 |
Sadie Bialuski
British Columbia - Caledonia Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:36:00 |
135 |
Jaclyn Elliott
British Columbia - Revelstoke Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2003 |
8:36:15 |
136 |
Astrid Stark
Alberta - U of A Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:36:30 |
137 |
Sophia Van Varseveld
British Columbia - Larch Hills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2003 |
8:36:45 |
138 |
Jenna Sherrington
Alberta - Foothills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:37:00 |
139 |
Hilary Pilgrim
Newfoundland - Aurora Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:37:15 |
140 |
Katherine Macintosh
Ontario - Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2003 |
8:37:30 |
141 |
Anika Leigh
New Brunswick - Charlo |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2003 |
8:37:45 |
142 |
Marilyn Mullan-Fraser
British Columbia - Strathcona Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:38:00 |
143 |
Kea Furniss
Northwest Territories - Yellowknife Ski Club |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:38:15 |
144 |
Abigail Paquin-Breault
Quebec - Fondeurs-Laurentides |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:38:30 |
145 |
Rachel Hornung
Ontario - Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:38:45 |
146 |
Julia Hill
Alberta - Foothills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2003 |
8:39:00 |
147 |
Rae Panayi
Northwest Territories - Yellowknife Ski Club |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:39:15 |
148 |
Frances Wright
New Brunswick - Wostawea Ski Club |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:39:30 |
149 |
Emmanuelle Simard
Quebec - Skibec |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:39:45 |
150 |
Keeya Corbett
British Columbia - Larch Hills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:40:00 |
151 |
Rachel Cuell
British Columbia - Bulkley Valley |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:40:15 |
152 |
Annelies Henckel
British Columbia - Strathcona Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:40:30 |
153 |
Dahlia Lapointe
Yukon - Whitehorse Ski Club |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:40:45 |
154 |
Leah Nash
British Columbia - Larch Hills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:41:00 |
155 |
Lucy Elliott
British Columbia - Larch Hills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:41:15 |
156 |
Danika Fiala
British Columbia - Caledonia Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:41:30 |
157 |
Katya Dittrich
Alberta - Foothills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:41:45 |
158 |
Rebecca Brosch
British Columbia - Revelstoke Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:42:00 |
159 |
Miliana Giesbrecht
Alberta - XC Bragg Creek |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:42:15 |
160 |
Julia Shannon
Ontario - Team Hardwood |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:42:30 |
161 |
Chloe Duchesne
New Brunswick - Bathurst Snow Bears |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:42:45 |
162 |
Juliane Jolicoeur
Quebec - Fondeurs-Laurentides |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:43:00 |
163 |
Louise Allard-Vertriest
Quebec - Fondeurs-Laurentides |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:43:15 |
164 |
Charlotte Johnston
Ontario - Big Thunder Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:43:30 |
165 |
Elise Hummelbrunner
Manitoba - Kenora Nordic (MB) |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:43:45 |
166 |
Chandra Rousseau
Ontario - Team Hardwood |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:44:00 |
167 |
Marïke Henderson
Alberta - Canmore Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:44:15 |
168 |
Megan Hart
British Columbia - Larch Hills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:44:30 |
169 |
Sofia Bond
Yukon - Whitehorse Ski Club |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:44:45 |
170 |
Sloane Fabbro
Alberta - Foothills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:45:00 |
171 |
Danaë Waterbury
Quebec - Fondeurs-Laurentides |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:45:15 |
172 |
Charlotte St-Jean Perron
Quebec - Orford |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:45:30 |
173 |
Colleen Beck
Ontario - Highlands Trailblazers |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:45:45 |
174 |
Sarah Macintosh
Ontario - Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:46:00 |
175 |
Maggie Rodwell
British Columbia - Larch Hills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:46:15 |
176 |
Sonjaa Schmidt
Yukon - Whitehorse Ski Club |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:46:30 |
177 |
Sierra Macdonald
Ontario - Team Hardwood |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:46:45 |
178 |
Zoe Hallman
British Columbia - Bulkley Valley |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:47:00 |
179 |
Amelia Wells
British Columbia - Strathcona Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:47:15 |
180 |
Rose D'Auteuil-Legault
Quebec - Fondeurs-Laurentides |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:47:30 |
181 |
Natalie Wilkie
British Columbia - Larch Hills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:47:45 |
182 |
Emma Wong
British Columbia - Strathcona Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:48:00 |
183 |
Claudia De Fazio
Ontario - Team Hardwood |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:48:15 |
184 |
Chloé Landry
Quebec - C.N.M.S.A. |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:48:30 |
185 |
Madison Land
British Columbia - Sovereign Lake Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:48:45 |
186 |
Sophie Edney
British Columbia - Black Jack Ski Club |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:49:00 |
187 |
Mahée Brochu
Quebec - Skibec |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:49:15 |
188 |
Mia Recknell
British Columbia - Bulkley Valley |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:49:30 |
189 |
Fiona Shearing
Ontario - Arrowhead Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:49:45 |
190 |
Ella Stephen
Alberta - Foothills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:50:00 |
191 |
Leyla Barber
Ontario - Team Hardwood |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:50:15 |
192 |
Anabelle Martineau
Quebec - Montériski |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:50:30 |
193 |
Marion Turenne
Quebec - Skibec |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:50:45 |
194 |
Erin Bennett
Alberta - Edmonton Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:51:00 |
195 |
Carly Little
Quebec - Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:51:15 |
196 |
Ella Kokelj
Northwest Territories - Yellowknife Ski Club |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:51:30 |
197 |
Katherine Mason
Ontario - Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:51:45 |
198 |
Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier
Quebec - Fondeurs-Laurentides |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:52:00 |
199 |
Clara Hardy
British Columbia - Sovereign Lake Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:52:15 |
200 |
Mathilde Laroche
Quebec - Skibec |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:52:30 |
201 |
Noémie Wolfe
Quebec - Fondeurs-Laurentides |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:52:45 |
202 |
Emmy Stapff
British Columbia - Strathcona Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:53:00 |
203 |
Magalie Daoust
Quebec - Skinouk (QC) |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:53:15 |
204 |
Nicole Gammie
Alberta - Foothills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:53:30 |
205 |
Fannie Blais
Quebec - Skibec |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:53:45 |
206 |
Marielle Ackermann
British Columbia - Kimberley Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:54:00 |
207 |
Molly Miller
British Columbia - Kimberley Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:54:15 |
208 |
Sydney Wilson
British Columbia - Kimberley Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:54:30 |
209 |
Anna Pryce
Alberta - Foothills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:54:45 |
210 |
Quinn Morgan
British Columbia - Golden Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:55:00 |
211 |
Hanneli Ladyman
British Columbia - Overlander Ski Club |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:55:15 |
212 |
Sandrine Leveille
Quebec - Montériski |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:55:30 |
213 |
Liliane Gagnon
Quebec - Skibec |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:55:45 |
214 |
Alison Gourley
Alberta - Canmore Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:56:00 |
215 |
Rachel Bates
British Columbia - Larch Hills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:56:15 |
216 |
stéphanie bégin-dion
Quebec - C.N.M.S.A. |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:56:30 |
217 |
Mila Wittenberg
British Columbia - Whistler Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:56:45 |
218 |
Kolibri Drobish
British Columbia - Revelstoke Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:57:00 |
219 |
Ellicyane Paradis
Quebec - Fondeurs-Laurentides |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:57:15 |
220 |
Anna Macisaac-Jones
Alberta - Rocky Mountain Racers |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:57:30 |
221 |
Isobel Hendry
Alberta - Canmore Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:57:45 |
222 |
Jasmine Drolet
British Columbia - Black Jack Ski Club |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:58:00 |
223 |
Casey Nelson
Manitoba - Red River Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:58:15 |
224 |
Anne-Marie Petitclerc
Quebec - C.N.M.S.A. |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:58:30 |
225 |
Maggie Beckner
British Columbia - Larch Hills Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:58:45 |
226 |
Marie-Philippe Huot
Quebec - C.N.M.S.A. |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:59:00 |
227 |
Maya Fish
Alberta - Canmore Nordic |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2002 |
8:59:15 |
228 |
Justine Browne
Quebec - Fondeurs-Laurentides |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:59:30 |
229 |
Kristen Kornell
Ontario - Porcupine Ski Runners |
5 km
|
Juvenile Girl |
|
2001 |
8:59:45 |