501 |
Grant Novak
Rocky Mtn Racers |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:31:00 |
100.0000 |
502 |
Zach Goldberg
F.A.S.T. |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:31:30 |
100.0000 |
504 |
Ryan Alexandruk
U of A Nordic - University of Alberta |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:32:30 |
100.0000 |
506 |
Jordan Baird
Big Thunder - Lakehead University |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:33:30 |
100.0000 |
507 |
Alex Druwe
Red River Nordic - Team Manitoba |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:34:00 |
100.0000 |
511 |
Adam Woods
UBC Nordic - UBC |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:36:00 |
100.0000 |
512 |
Connor Speer
Edmonton Nordic - University of Alberta |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:36:30 |
100.0000 |
513 |
Robert Ragotte
Hollyburn - UBC |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:37:00 |
100.0000 |
515 |
Kevin Durkee
North Bay Nordic - Nipissing university |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:38:00 |
100.0000 |
516 |
Willard Andal
Caledonia |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:38:30 |
100.0000 |
517 |
Patrick van Walraven
Nakkertok - Carleton U |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:39:00 |
100.0000 |
518 |
Ragnar Robinson
U of A Nordic - University of Alberta |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:39:30 |
100.0000 |
520 |
Arthur Roots
Caledonia |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:40:30 |
100.0000 |
523 |
Lucas Shewen
Kawartha Nordic - Lakehead University |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:42:00 |
100.0000 |
524 |
Matt Chalmers
North Bay Nordic - Nipissing university |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:42:30 |
100.0000 |
527 |
Léandre Fournier-Lacombe
DÉFI-TM |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:44:00 |
100.0000 |
528 |
Nico Tobias
Banff Ski Runners - Alberta Ski Team |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:44:30 |
100.0000 |
529 |
Peter Locke
Black Jack |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:45:00 |
100.0000 |
532 |
Hughes Bergeron
Skibec |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:46:30 |
100.0000 |
533 |
Fred Weaver
Hollyburn - NDC Callaghan Valley |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:47:00 |
100.0000 |
535 |
Symon Stowe
Nakkertok |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:48:00 |
100.0000 |
539 |
Chris Weller
Nakkertok |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:50:00 |
100.0000 |
541 |
Gavin Shields
Lappe Nordic |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:51:00 |
100.0000 |
543 |
Thomas Reed-Métayer
Mont Ste-Anne |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:52:00 |
100.0000 |
546 |
Lukas Mark
Muskeg Flyers - University of Alberta |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:53:30 |
100.0000 |
547 |
Christian Gow
Rocky Mtn Racers |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:54:00 |
100.0000 |
548 |
Carrington Pomeroy
Nakkertok |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:54:30 |
100.0000 |
550 |
Paul Dupuis
Canmore - NDC Callaghan Valley |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:55:30 |
100.0000 |
551 |
Fabian Brook
Whitehorse CC - Yukon Elite Squad |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:56:00 |
100.0000 |
553 |
Victor Hopper
Big Thunder - Lakehead University |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:57:00 |
100.0000 |
555 |
Nick Monette
Team Hardwood - NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:58:00 |
100.0000 |
556 |
Cameron Raynor
Arrowhead - SOTC |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
12:58:30 |
100.0000 |
563 |
Benjamin Osorio
Arrowhead - SOTC |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:02:00 |
100.0000 |
565 |
Julien Lamoureux
Montériski - Quebec Ski Team |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:03:00 |
100.0000 |
567 |
Alexis Morin
Skibec - Quebec Ski Team |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:04:00 |
100.0000 |
570 |
Matthew Saurette
Rocky Mtn Racers |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:05:30 |
100.0000 |
571 |
Simon Lapointe
Skinouk |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:06:00 |
100.0000 |
572 |
Evan Palmer-Charrette
Lappe Nordic - NDC Thunder Bay |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:06:30 |
100.0000 |
573 |
Conor Thompson
Montériski - College Edouard Montpetit |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:07:00 |
100.0000 |
574 |
Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan
Nakkertok - Ontario Ski Team/Carleton |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:07:30 |
100.0000 |
575 |
Julien Locke
Black Jack |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:08:00 |
100.0000 |
580 |
Matthew Vrielink
Rocky Mtn Racers |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:10:30 |
100.0000 |
582 |
Stefan Sander-Green
Kimberley Nordic - NDC Callaghan Valley |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:11:30 |
100.0000 |
584 |
Adam Martin
CXC Team - CXC Team |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:12:30 |
100.0000 |
585 |
Scott James Hill
Team Hardwood - NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:13:00 |
100.0000 |
587 |
Dominique Moncion-Groulx
Nakkertok - QST, JrNST / Cégep de l'Outaouais |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:14:00 |
100.0000 |
588 |
Sebastien Dandurand
Canmore - NDC Callaghan Valley |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:14:30 |
100.0000 |
591 |
Jack Carlyle
Soo Finnish - NDC Thunder Bay |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:16:00 |
100.0000 |
593 |
Alexis Turgeon
Skinouk - CNEPH, JrNST |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:17:00 |
100.0000 |
597 |
Colin Ferrie
Kimberley Nordic - NDC Callaghan Valley |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:19:00 |
100.0000 |
602 |
David Palmer
Black Jack |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:21:30 |
100.0000 |
603 |
Ezekiel Williams
Nakkertok - Quebec Ski Team |
15 km Classic Men
|
Junior Men |
|
13:22:00 |
100.0000 |