202 |
Angel Calle Diaz
Triatlón Palencia |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
601 |
SERGIO BUSTO CUERVO
ESPORTATE BIKILA |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
602 |
Rui Miguel Carvalho
Run 4 All |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
604 |
Alberto António Magalhães
Run 4 All |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
605 |
Nuno Filipe Teixeira De Sousa
Run 4 All |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
607 |
Jose Javier Garcia Cuesta
CM Oxígeno |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
611 |
Daniel García López
C.A. Boadilla del Monte |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
613 |
ROBERTO ARDURA RODRIGUEZ
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
621 |
Luis Miguel Meleiro Abreu
Run 4 All |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
622 |
JAVIER DE PEDRO RAMOS
tierra tragame |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
631 |
Alberto Martín Pérez
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
632 |
ALFONSO GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
634 |
Diego Fresco Iglesias
Club de la boga |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
635 |
Daniel Villarroel Quintana
Club de la boga |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
640 |
Alberto Sánchez Canseco
Los Castillejos |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
642 |
LUIS POLVOROSA CÁCERES
CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
645 |
Cesar Calle Diaz
Triatlón Palencia |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
646 |
JAVIER FERNANDEZ CASTRO
CLUB CILISTA EO |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
647 |
Jose Luis Lopez Sevillano
Reto Dravet @RunnersColgados |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
650 |
Javier Valoría Esmorís
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
651 |
Francisco Javier Ruiz Nozal
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
656 |
Ivan Tarano Bueres
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
660 |
ÓSCAR GONZÁLEZ VERDEJO
LOS REJOS |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
665 |
Pablo Fernández Fraile
LANGREO TRAIL TEAM |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
666 |
Francisco García Veira
AD JARNACHAS |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
670 |
Rubén Blanco Ardavin
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
673 |
Ramón Arenas Bueno
RSEA Peñalara |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
675 |
Manuel Gonzalez Rodriguez
A.D. SAMBURIEL |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
677 |
Iker Bernas Uribesalgo
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
678 |
Isaac Ramos Arconada
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
692 |
Ángel Castrejón Fernández
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
694 |
ANDER ANTXIA PAGALDAI
alpino tabira |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
695 |
Alex Sarasua Villabella
alpino tabira |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
697 |
David Jimenez Rubio
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
698 |
Juan Fco. Fernández Huelva
Rica4d Vila |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
702 |
Sergio Davila Gomez
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
705 |
Santiago Martinez Perez
Trailrunning.es |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
709 |
MARIO FONSECA GONZALEZ
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
710 |
Carlos Felipe Rello
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
712 |
João Carlos Fernandes
CTAD Trilhos de Cinfães |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
717 |
FERNANDO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
720 |
José Francisco Lodeiro Rodriguez
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
726 |
Sérgio Marques
O Mundo da Corrida |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
728 |
Pedro Pinto
O Mundo da Corrida |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
729 |
ENRIQUE DE LA CERDA CISNEROS
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
730 |
DAVID PARRILLA MALDONADO
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
733 |
Ulisses Costa
Run 4 All |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
738 |
Moises Diaz Bermudez
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
741 |
Ander Portillo Benito
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
742 |
Gaizka Portillo Benito
UBIETAMENDI |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
744 |
Alvaro Jimenez Alvarez
Solorunners Ávila |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
747 |
Daniel Feijoo Palleiro
A.D JARNACHAS |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
748 |
Fernando Paz Palma
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
749 |
Francisco Morcillo Garcia
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
751 |
Carlos Andres Carballo Rodriguez
Jaira trail |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
752 |
Angel Jesus Díaz Pérez
Jaira trail |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
753 |
JAVIER SEOANE VAZQUEZ
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
755 |
Gonzalo García Viforcos
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
758 |
Francisco Agulló Canda
Vilatuxe Trail |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
760 |
Javier Padilla Cruz
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
768 |
Marcelo Oitavén Fernández
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
769 |
Miguel Varela Álvarez
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
770 |
Pedro Luis Teixeira De Sousa Oliveira Ca
Run 4 All |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
773 |
Diogo Fernandes
RUN&SHINE ( Dr Merino Clínica Médica) |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
777 |
Jesús Olazagoitia Blasco
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
784 |
Diego Martin Muñoz
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
785 |
Alberto Abad Ramos
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
789 |
Fernando Mendez Ronderos
CUMBRE |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
790 |
Yosu Gómez Balenciaga
AMURRIO TRAIL |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
796 |
GINES COUSILLAS FIGUEIRAS
AD JARNACHAS |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
798 |
Victor Ramon De La Moya Jimenez
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
799 |
Iván González Alonso
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
800 |
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
TUERCELINDES,A.C. |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
802 |
Felipe Alvarez González
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
805 |
Jaime Granda Rodríguez De La Flor
ESPORTATE BIKILA |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
808 |
Adrian Martinez Alonso
C.D. Relieve |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
809 |
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ IGLESIAS
CAFES TOSCAF GMEA |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
814 |
Alfredo Rico Pardo
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
816 |
Salvador Artime Sierra
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
817 |
Alejandro Del Busto Sánchez
CAFES TOSCAF GMEA |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
818 |
Hugo Gil Puente
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
819 |
ARTURO GIL PUENTE
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
820 |
Luis Montero Alvaredo
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
821 |
Esteban Veiga Gomez
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
822 |
ALBERTO GRANDA SOLAR
PICU PIENZU |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
825 |
Alex Alvarez Sobrino
Club de la boga |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
826 |
LUIS ENRIQUE MARTINEZ COMESAÑA
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
829 |
David Francisco Martínez
Tortugas Trail León |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
832 |
FERNANDO VEGA HERNANDEZ
selaya reparte |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
835 |
Daniel Vidal Pérez
C.D.TRAGALPINOS |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
837 |
FRANCISCO MARNOTES RODRIGUEZ
ALPINO DE MANZANEDA |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
841 |
Daniel González Salvatierra
C.D. BREÑATRAIL Barbate |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
845 |
Pep Carrera Colom
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
849 |
JOSE RAMON OROZCO CID
CORRICOLLANO |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
852 |
Adrián Ruiz Arias
Club X-Trail Vigo |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
853 |
Ruben Alvarez Gonzalez
Club X-Trail Vigo |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
854 |
Juan Jose Batista De Leon
Guaguas Trail |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
855 |
Belmiro Manuel Rodrigues Moreira
ORALKLASS - ALIANÇA - AMIGOS DO TRAIL |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
856 |
Sergio García Castrillo
Cdo covaresa |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
857 |
Alvaro Salvador Lucas
Cdo covaresa |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
859 |
Roberto Blanco Riera
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
863 |
CELSO DE LOS SANTOS LLAMES
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
866 |
Pablo De La Hoz Ternero
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
869 |
PABLO COCAÑA PEREZ
CD RELIEVE |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
871 |
Tiago Teixeira
ORALKLASS - ALIANÇA - AMIGOS DO TRAIL |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
874 |
Albert Camarasa Sansa
Ultra Lleida |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
877 |
Felipe González Pérez
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
878 |
Bruno Loureiro
Team DUAS FACES |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
879 |
Gianfranco Borgia
Los Criollos |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
880 |
Juan Carlos Canal Matos
Los Criollos |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
883 |
Bruno Emanuel Oliveira Fernandes
Vimarunners |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
884 |
JUAN CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
885 |
Gabriel Alvarez Alvarez
Gtr trail team |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
888 |
Aitor Barrio Gomez
BALMASEDA MENDI TALDEA |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
889 |
Artemio Cienfuegos Fernández
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
891 |
Oliver Roldan Sanchez
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
892 |
Jose Ramon Vencelles Garcia
AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
893 |
Santiago Saiz Vazquez
Club de montaña la braña |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
898 |
Martxel Bermudez Ruiz
ERLAITZ |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
899 |
Fabian Pombo Rey
AD JARNACHAS |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
900 |
Mario KÖPKE PATIÑO
Independiente |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
903 |
GUILLERMO PEREZ ALVAREZ
C.D. Relieve |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
904 |
Daniel Miguel González
Club triatlón palencia |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
905 |
RUBEN PEREZ HERRERO
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
906 |
Edu Martin Rubio
AZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
907 |
Antonio Gonzalez Mahillo
Club Montaña Getafe |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
910 |
Jose Antonio Alonso Quijorna
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
914 |
ABEL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
CAFES TOSCAF GMEA |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
916 |
Pablo Garriel Garcia
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
917 |
David Robles Cuenca
C.D TRAILRUNNING.ES |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
919 |
ISMAEL ESCOBAR PLAZA
A.D. Moal |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
921 |
Auritz Echeverria Alcelay
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
924 |
IVAN DOPAZO SARIEGO
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
925 |
Lorenzo Fernández Penas
Independiente |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
931 |
Javier Corvillo Ortiz
Asturias Himalaya |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
935 |
Francisco Javier Leal Plata
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
936 |
DAVID TALAVERA PARRA
Todo vertical |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
939 |
Pablo Montes Redondo
Gm ensidesa gijon |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
942 |
Francisco Brandariz Otero
HighLander |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
943 |
PEDRO SANTA CECILIA GARCIA
SPORT TEAM NESPRAL |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
944 |
MARCOS ALBA SARIEGO
GM reinoastur |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
946 |
MIGUEL GRANDA MÉNDEZ
DEL&CIAS RUNNING TEAM |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
949 |
Luís Letra
Sneakers Power/APRT |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
950 |
Javier Arcos Lopera
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
963 |
Manuel Arcadio Gonzalez Fernanadez
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
964 |
ELOY RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
VERDILLUENGA |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
965 |
Borja SOBERO ZARAGOZA
VERDILLUENGA |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
966 |
EDIER VIVEROS DE LA CRUZ
VERDILLUENGA |
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
969 |
António Luís Peixoto
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
973 |
HELDER CAMPOS
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |
975 |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA VALLINA
|
TPE - 33 k
|
SEN - SENIOR |
TPE - 33 k
|
M |
0:00 |