1 |
Eloise Arnold
Monroe, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
2 |
Alison Aylesworth
Seattle, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
5 |
Susan Barth
Portland, Oregon |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
6 |
Julianna Batizy-Morley
Centennial, Colorado |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
7 |
Chris Bayless
Kirkland, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
10 |
Wanda Bolerjack
Lake Stevens, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
12 |
Melissa Brumer
Lake Forest Park, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
14 |
Maura Carroll
Seattle, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
16 |
Jamie Chicoine
Seattle, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
17 |
Rane Clements
Tucson, Arizona |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
18 |
Terry Cook
Seattle, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
19 |
Zena Courtney
Tacoma, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
21 |
Ashley Janaye Daly
Seattle, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
32 |
Ruth Frobe
Bainbridge Island, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
35 |
Joscelyne Gray
Kenmore, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
38 |
Denise Hazlick
Seattle, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
41 |
Cathryn Hill
Tacoma, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
42 |
Alycia Hill
Tacoma, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
44 |
Rosemary Humphreys
Kirkland, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
45 |
Lisa Hurley
Carnation, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
46 |
Kate Iiams
Kirkland, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
47 |
Sarah Ingersoll
Pasadena, California |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
48 |
Janet L Jarvits
Pasadena, California |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
49 |
Elizabeth Jennison
Morristown, New Jersey |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
50 |
Kylen Johnson
Seattle, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
52 |
Janet Klisiewicz
Bangor, Maine |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
54 |
Jennifer Korfiatis
Wenatchee, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
57 |
Sami Lee
Fresno, California |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
58 |
Christina Liu
Chicago, Illinois |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
62 |
Stacia McInnes
Belevue, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
63 |
Jessica McNeal
Columbia, South Carolina |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
65 |
Jan Miller
Green Valley, Arizona |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
68 |
Gale Moore
Columbia, Tennessee |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
70 |
Elaine Morison
Lafayette, California |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
74 |
Melanie Peddle
Boulder, Colorado |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
79 |
Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen
Kailua Kona, Hawaii |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
83 |
Joelle Riley
Sammamish, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
86 |
Cassie Schmitz
Seattle, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
87 |
Janet Schneider
Bellevue, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
89 |
Kathryn Scovel
Cary, North Carolina |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
90 |
Shannon Scovel
Cary, North Carolina |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
91 |
Judith Sentz
Seattle, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
92 |
Sarah Shafer
Monroe, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
99 |
Lauren Terrien
Issaquah, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
102 |
Allison Veishlow
Shoreline, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
107 |
Shelby Wiegand
Kirkland, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
112 |
Jaime Lynn Wooten
Thousand Oaks, California |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
113 |
Maria Zazycki
Seattle, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|
115 |
Rosalyn Zylkowski
SeaTac, Washington |
Long Course
|
Female |
|
|