285 |
Silas Lang
Edmonton Nordic - AWCA-CRTG |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:04:30 |
289 |
Robert Manstan
Menihek Nordic - XCNL |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:06:30 |
292 |
Dawson Lyon
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:08:00 |
294 |
Liam Veinotte
Chelsea Nordiq |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:09:00 |
295 |
Waldon Moreau
Mono Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:09:30 |
296 |
Benjamin Turgeon
Skinouk |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:10:00 |
298 |
Mitchell Slobodian
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:11:00 |
299 |
Eric Embleton
Sovereign Lake |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:11:30 |
300 |
Cameron Roe
Red River Nordic - MB Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:12:00 |
301 |
Kieran Tomlinson
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:12:30 |
302 |
Colin Fowlow
Blow Me Down - XCNL |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:13:00 |
303 |
Mathieu Comeau
M.S.A. |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:13:30 |
304 |
Devon Ryan
Menihek Nordic - XCNL |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:14:00 |
306 |
Benjamin Thompson
Canmore Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:15:00 |
308 |
Reid Norman
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:16:00 |
309 |
Vincent Drolet
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:16:30 |
311 |
Nicolas Lum
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:17:30 |
314 |
Simon Chambers Crease
Canmore Nordic - SK Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:19:00 |
315 |
Laurent Provencher
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:19:30 |
316 |
Derek Stollery
Camrose Ski Club |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:20:00 |
317 |
Mattias Shikatani
Team Hardwood |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:20:30 |
318 |
Xavier Parent
Skibec |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:21:00 |
319 |
Simon Smith
Georgian Bay |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:21:30 |
320 |
Nicholas Schute
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:22:00 |
321 |
Anton Demetrakopoulos
Big Thunder Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:22:30 |
322 |
Aidan Carr
Big Thunder Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:23:00 |
323 |
Nelson Kleer
Larch Hills Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:23:30 |
324 |
Noah Taylor
Avalon Nordic - XCNL |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:24:00 |
325 |
Kyle Reinhardt
Team Hardwood |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:24:30 |
327 |
Levi Warkentine
Boundary Trails - MB Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:25:30 |
328 |
Patrick Marshall
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:26:00 |
329 |
Austin Valjas
Team Hardwood |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:26:30 |
336 |
Nilan McIntosh
Chelsea Nordiq |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:30:00 |
337 |
Luke Gerwing
Edmonton Nordic - AWCA-CRTG |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:30:30 |
342 |
Matan Guttmann
Hollyburn |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:33:00 |
343 |
William Gourgues
Skibec |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:33:30 |
344 |
Matteo Reich
Soo Finnish |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:34:00 |
345 |
Tomas Mark
Muskeg Flyers - AWCA-CRTG |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:34:30 |
346 |
Nicholas Bardak
RMR |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:35:00 |
349 |
Mikell Blain-Rogers
North Bay Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:36:30 |
351 |
Hamish Woods
Bulkley Valley |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:37:30 |
355 |
Cam Fitzmaurice
Hollyburn |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:39:30 |
356 |
Aidan Kirkham
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:40:00 |
357 |
Colin Ward
Martock - NS Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:40:30 |
359 |
Vincent Boucher
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:41:30 |
360 |
Noah Thompson
Georgian |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:42:00 |
361 |
Étienne Hébert
Montériski |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:42:30 |
364 |
Patrick McIlroy
Avalon Nordic - XCNL |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:44:00 |
365 |
Kieran Lumb
Hollyburn - BC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:44:30 |
366 |
Félix-Antoine Vézina
Skibec |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:45:00 |
367 |
Marcus Nussbaum
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:45:30 |
368 |
Hudson Lucier
Whitehorse - YT Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:46:00 |
369 |
Simon Cash
Whitehorse - YT Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:46:30 |
370 |
Antoine Cyr
Skinouk |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:47:00 |
373 |
Nicolas Beaulieu
Orford |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:48:30 |
374 |
Mac Prawdzick
Whitehorse - YT Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:49:00 |
375 |
Gabriel Sarrazin
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:49:30 |
376 |
Amund Wirstad
Hollyburn |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:50:00 |
379 |
Noah Cooke
Foothills Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:51:30 |
380 |
Larkin Wasmuth
Fort Saskatchewan - AWCA-CRTG |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:52:00 |
382 |
Fergus Foster
Big Thunder Nordic |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:53:00 |
385 |
Kayden Sim
Hollyburn - BC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:54:30 |
386 |
Francis Izquierdo-Bernier
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:55:00 |
388 |
Daniel Merlo
Black Jack - Team Blackjack |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:56:00 |
389 |
Andrew Nash
Larch Hills Nordic - BC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:56:30 |
391 |
Félix Longpré
M.S.A. |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:57:30 |
393 |
Julian Alexander-Cook
Nakkertok-ON - OST |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:58:30 |
394 |
Seth Van Varseveld
Larch Hills Nordic - BC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
12:59:00 |
395 |
Stefan Martin
Canmore Nordic - AB Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
12:59:30 |
396 |
Michael MacIsaac-Jones
RMR |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:00:00 |
402 |
Marcus Deuling
Whitehorse - YT Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:03:00 |
404 |
David Walker
Telemark - BC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:04:00 |
405 |
Caelan McLean
Whitehorse - YT Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:04:30 |
408 |
Gareth Williams
Telemark - BC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:06:00 |
412 |
Levi Nadlersmith
Downtown Nordic - MB Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
13:08:00 |
416 |
Alexander Corbett
Larch Hills Nordic - BC Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:10:00 |
420 |
Reed Godfrey
Canmore Nordic - AB Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
13:12:00 |
421 |
Maks Zechel
Nakkertok-ON - ON Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:12:30 |
430 |
Ty Godfrey
Canmore Nordic - AB Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
13:17:00 |
432 |
Thomas Manktelow
Canmore Nordic - AB Ski Team |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1998 |
13:18:00 |
433 |
Ryan Jackson
Team Hardwood |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:18:30 |
463 |
Antoine Blais
Skibec |
10 km
|
Jr B |
|
1997 |
13:33:30 |