1 |
Paulino Cayón González
Sup club Suances |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
10 |
Aure Medina
independiente |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
14 |
Eusebio Rodríguez Fernández
Sup mera |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
18 |
Imanol Agirre Angel
Goazenup |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
19 |
Eduardo Chore López - Dóriga García
independiente |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
20 |
Alfonso Cecilia Jimenez
Arroja Kirol Kluba Hondarribia |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
24 |
Pablo Codesido Vilar
Sup mera |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
31 |
Antonio Vazquez Riveiros
ECO SUP CLUB |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
33 |
Carlos Lopez Dominguez
MOLOKAI Sup Center |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
37 |
Gaizka Medina
BARRIKA PIRAGUA TALDEA |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
39 |
Fernando Espinosa Diaz
SUP ASTURIAS |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
41 |
Francesc Creixell Martinez
SUP BARCELONA |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
47 |
Jorge M. Diaz Alvarez
SUP ASTURIAS |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
49 |
Ruben García García
SUP ASTURIAS |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
50 |
Vicente Izaguirre Casuso
Goazenup |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
52 |
Carlos Rubio Vallina
SUP ASTURIAS |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
59 |
Javier Morón Martín
CNCB REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
62 |
Ignasi Espinal
independiente |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
63 |
Alex Sainz Mulet
independiente |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
65 |
Jose Fernando Marin Peira
independiente |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
66 |
Alberto Cisneros
SUP ALMADRABA |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
70 |
Ramon Latorre Canorea
Club Deportivo Triana |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
75 |
Francisco Prieto Diez
SUP ASTURIAS |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
80 |
Cesar Vazquez Hernandez
CNCB REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
81 |
Miguel Ángel Cabo Martínez
SUP ASTURIAS |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
89 |
Santiago Illan Rubio
CLUB NAUTIC EL MASNOU |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
97 |
Vitor Miguel Garcia Da Silva Costa
CLUB NAUTIC EL MASNOU |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
104 |
Julian Ruiz Tramazaygues
SUP CLUB zaragoza |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
113 |
Rafael Perez Soro
SUP BARCELONA |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
114 |
Juan Ignacio Perez De Unzueta Isacelaya
Club Northwind |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
117 |
Zsolt Peto (Hun)
PADEL SUP VALENCIA S.L. |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
118 |
Carlos Aguilera Pavón
independiente |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
119 |
José Manuel Herrero Fradejas
independiente |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
136 |
Javier Fernández Novo
Sup mera |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|
137 |
Ramon Blanco Sainz Rozas
ECO SUP CLUB |
|
VET 2 |
|
M |
|