640 |
Maria Vicary
Silverton Striders |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:30 |
162 |
Pauline Davies
South West Road Runners |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:37 |
426 |
Kate Medlicott
Erme Valley Harriers |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:38 |
595 |
Kathryn Steemson
Teignbridge Trotters |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:39 |
126 |
Helen Colwill
Bideford AAC |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:40 |
156 |
Linda Dabbs
Torbay Tri Club |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:40 |
134 |
Mary Cornish
Bovey Valley Runners |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:40 |
433 |
Andrea Mitchell
Erme Valley Harriers |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:41 |
273 |
Sarah Harrison
Torbay AAC |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:41 |
345 |
Debbie Jones
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:42 |
662 |
Carrie Webb
Exmouth Harriers |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:42 |
104 |
Helen Chapell
Torbay Tri Club |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:43 |
326 |
Jaine Hynes
Launceston Road Runners |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:43 |
580 |
Clare Smith
Erme Valley Harriers |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:43 |
309 |
Sharon Hooper
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:45 |
50 |
Anthea Board
Haldon Trail Runners |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:46 |
696 |
Michelle Wyatt
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:46 |
67 |
Nicky Brimicombe
Brixham Harriers |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:48 |
329 |
Rachel Irish
South Devon AC |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:48 |
129 |
Tracy Connor
South West Road Runners |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:50 |
610 |
Caroline Tait
South West Road Runners |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:51 |
385 |
Nadine Lee
Torbay AAC |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:53 |
238 |
Angie Gibbings
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:55 |
528 |
Emma Reece
Riviera Racers |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:57 |
247 |
Lucy Goddard
Riviera Racers |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:57 |
49 |
Jenny Blythe
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:31:58 |
565 |
Shaz Sharples
Teignbridge Trotters |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:00 |
199 |
Clare Everitt
Lonely Goat RC |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:01 |
271 |
Frances Harland
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:01 |
41 |
Kirsty Bickell
Greenbow Running Club |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:02 |
683 |
Lynne Whitfield
Erme Valley Harriers |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:05 |
581 |
Erin Smith
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:08 |
55 |
Helene Bond
Lonely Goat RC |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:08 |
341 |
Lucy Jewels
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:09 |
519 |
Clodagh Raddon
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:10 |
654 |
Maria Walters
Storm Plymouth |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:10 |
677 |
Lee White
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:14 |
302 |
Trish Hodson
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:14 |
143 |
Louise Creber
Erme Valley Harriers |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:15 |
455 |
Lucy Nelson
Riviera Racers |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:15 |
45 |
Sue Blackburn
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:16 |
10 |
Eyvoll Aston
Teignbridge Trotters |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:17 |
638 |
Sharon Vialls
South West Road Runners |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:18 |
237 |
Linda Gethin
South West Road Runners |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:18 |
47 |
Sarah Blanchard
Teignbridge Trotters |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:19 |
494 |
Melanie Perkin
South West Road Runners |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:19 |
232 |
Samantha Galvin
Teignbridge Trotters |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:20 |
508 |
Claire Pitcher
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:20 |
688 |
Les Wilkinson
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:21 |
479 |
Steph Parker
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:22 |
13 |
Karen Atkins
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:22 |
435 |
Prue Mitchell
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:23 |
502 |
Jean Phillips
Tavistock AC |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:23 |
207 |
Sarah Finch
South West Road Runners |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:23 |
342 |
Rachel Johns
South West Road Runners |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:23 |
634 |
Susan Tyrrell
Cranbrook running club |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:24 |
569 |
Lisa Shennan
Tamar Trotters |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:26 |
416 |
Valerie Mcclean
Torbay Tri Club |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:27 |
693 |
Wendy Woods
Women on the Run |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:28 |
43 |
Angela Bingham
Dawlish Coasters |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:29 |
641 |
Ros Vincent
Women on the Run |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:30 |
153 |
Sharon Cundell
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:30 |
656 |
Andrea Warne
Callington Running Group |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:31 |
224 |
Tracey Frankum
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:31 |
374 |
Sharon Kirk
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:38 |
183 |
Ciara Eastell
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:38 |
697 |
Mandy Wykes
Brixham Harriers |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:41 |
165 |
Nicola Dean
Brixham Harriers |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:41 |
121 |
Bernadette Coates
|
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:42 |
636 |
Louise Henry
Silverton Striders |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:43 |
517 |
Janet Pryor
Brixham Harriers |
Default
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:32:49 |