3 |
Ronal Ramírez Agne
Polea |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
1:00 |
10 |
Linior Llave Rueda
Motociclismo Circuata - Circuata |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
1:30 |
1 |
Nicanor Argollo Ramírez
Cañamina |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
2:00 |
50 |
Roberto Picabia Cossío
Taller Picabia |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
2:30 |
12 |
Alex Borda Tintaya
Moto Repuestos DURÁN - Siquimirani |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
3:00 |
18 |
William Huarachi Colomi
Granja Villa Belén |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
3:30 |
22 |
Imer Valdez Miranda
Cañamina |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
4:00 |
15 |
Juan Carlos Llave Barreto
Circuata |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
4:30 |
4 |
Cristaldo Aguilar Apaza
Taller Aguilar - Siquiljara |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
5:00 |
25 |
Nachito Valdez Miranda
Cañamina |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
5:30 |
24 |
Luis Hernández Méndez
|
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
6:00 |
58 |
Noel Mamani Cruz
Taller LOCO EDUARDO |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
6:30 |
13 |
Yerco Valles Manzaneda
Suri |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
7:00 |
19 |
Kevin Muñoz Ramírez
Motociclismo Circuata - Circuata |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
7:30 |
35 |
Ronal Huarachi Muriel
Moto Repuestos KAYLIN - Cañamina |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
8:00 |
6 |
Benjamín Ardaya Laura
Taller Durán |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
8:30 |
53 |
Deymar Quispe Tintaya
|
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
9:00 |
55 |
José Luis Nina Flores
Villa Barrientos |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
9:30 |
39 |
René Laura Mamani
Circuata |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
10:30 |
44 |
Eddy Huanca Ajuacho
Cajuata |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
11:00 |
11 |
Oscar Morales Coca
Circuata |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
11:30 |
7 |
Juan Carlos Villa
Denis Motors - Villa Barrientos |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
12:00 |
9 |
Joel Mamani Arancibia
Moto Repuestos DURÁN - Siquimirani |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
12:30 |
33 |
Luis Miguel Solares Calle
Motociclismo Circuata |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
13:00 |
5 |
Silver Martínez Callisaya
Licoma |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
13:30 |
57 |
Miguel Endara
|
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
14:00 |
43 |
Velitas Gabriel Morante Choque
Cajuata |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
14:30 |
8 |
Juan Carlos Valle Vargas
Suri |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
15:00 |
27 |
Hans Choque
|
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
15:30 |
26 |
Juvenal Catarí Ladino
Taller Juve |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
16:00 |
54 |
Rodrigo Huanca
Taller Picabia |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
16:30 |
14 |
Ronal Valtazar Orellana
Comunidad TURCULI |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
17:00 |
68 |
Randy Gabriel Ochoa Cuno
Villa Barrientos |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
17:30 |
34 |
Jhoan Miranda Arequipa
Motociclismo Circuata |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
18:00 |
16 |
Jesús Ángel Lupinta Guillen
Flota YUNGUEÑA - Circuata |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
18:30 |
46 |
Diago Flores Isidro
Cajuata |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
19:00 |
51 |
Rafael Hilario Aruquipa
Circuata |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
19:30 |
23 |
Tito Torrez Santos
Taller TÓRREZ |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
20:30 |
64 |
Carlos Enrique Dieguez González
Lujmani |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
21:00 |
30 |
Jhonny Salazar Caberos
Chillaya |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
21:30 |
63 |
Miguel Barreto
Motociclismo Circuata - Circuata |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
22:00 |
66 |
Daniel Carlo Maldonado
|
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
22:30 |
42 |
Walter Huanca Ramírez
Cajuata |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
23:00 |
47 |
Luis Antonio Salles
Taller De Motos "VILLA KHORA " |
Default
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
23:30 |