101 |
Alan Atto
|
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
0:30 |
102 |
Totti Rocha
Coripata |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
1:00 |
103 |
Diego Rios
Coripata |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
1:30 |
104 |
Brian Arapa
Honor a Benjo Arapa |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
2:00 |
105 |
Andres Israel Mamani
Coripata |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
2:30 |
106 |
Roberto Picabia
Rea Motors |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
3:00 |
107 |
Alan Flores
Machacamarca |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
3:30 |
108 |
Jairo Mamani Ramirez
Coroico |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
4:00 |
109 |
Fidel Huanca
|
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
4:30 |
110 |
José Fernando Santander
Chacón |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
5:00 |
111 |
Luis Miguel Alvarez
|
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
5:30 |
112 |
Joel Marasa
Chacón |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
6:00 |
113 |
Simón David Mamani Ríos
Chacón |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
6:30 |
114 |
Litorey Poma Velasquez
Chacón |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
7:00 |
115 |
Cristian Coss Mollo
Taller Honan Anacuri |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
7:30 |
116 |
Adalid Franklin Laim
Radio Express Bolivia |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
8:00 |
117 |
Ovidio Guarachi
Marquirivi |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
8:30 |
118 |
Adalid Nina
Anacurí |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
9:00 |
119 |
Aldo Gutierrez Nina
Arapata |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
9:30 |
120 |
José Luis Sajama
San Felix |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
10:00 |
122 |
Luis Miguel Cocarico
Choro Grande |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
11:00 |
123 |
Angel Cantuta
Taller Laura |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
11:30 |
124 |
Daniel Corine
Choro Grande |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
12:00 |
125 |
Juan Carlos Adubiri
Taller Villca |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
12:30 |
126 |
Roly Royer Quispe Pari
Arapata |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
13:00 |
127 |
Alex Mamani
Arapata |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
13:30 |
128 |
Daner Angel Mamani Quisbert
Inca Pucara |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
14:00 |
129 |
Osmar Quispe Pari
Arapata |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
14:30 |
130 |
Joel Limbert Mamani Mamani
Inca Pucara |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
15:00 |
131 |
Milton Colque
Trinidad Pampa - Cooperativa El Choro |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
15:30 |
132 |
José Vidal Quispe
Trinidad Pampa - Cooperativa El Choro |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
16:00 |
133 |
Alvaro Poma
Taller Alan Motors |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
16:30 |
134 |
Kevin Mamani
Anacurí |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
17:00 |
135 |
Marco Rocha
Santa Cruz |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
17:30 |
136 |
Alvaro Paiti
Cochabamba |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
18:00 |
137 |
Rafael Hidalgo
Coroico |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
18:30 |
138 |
Victor Alvarez
Coroico |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
19:00 |
139 |
Eduardo Calle Marcani
San Agustín |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
19:30 |
140 |
Hernán Chipana
San Agustín |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
20:00 |
141 |
Freddy Laime
Chillamani |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
20:30 |
142 |
Jhoan Paolo Miranda
Moto Club Circuata |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
21:00 |
143 |
Ronal Quispe Pusarico
Choro |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
21:30 |
144 |
Wilian Subieta Choque
Arapata |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
22:00 |
147 |
Fabricio Montecinos
Río Blanco |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
22:30 |
148 |
Daner Macías
Río Blanco |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
23:00 |
145 |
Juaquin Calle
Marquirivi |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
23:30 |
146 |
Efraín Rojas Calderón
Circuito la joya |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
24:00 |
149 |
Plácido Mamani Calderón
Circuito la joya |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
24:30 |
151 |
Dajnet Mamani Yovio
Auquisamaña |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
25:30 |
152 |
Luis Vidal Chambi
Auquisamaña |
Default
|
Chinas libre |
|
M |
26:00 |