1 |
Guerra Natalia
ZONA 4 TEAM |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
11 |
Guerrero Melisa
ZONA 4 TEAM |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
44 |
Vaca Maria Jimena
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
59 |
Dip Ayelen
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
140 |
Quispe Maribel Judith
Uquia Runners Tex |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
144 |
Chocobar Daniela Soledad
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
145 |
García Medina Ayelen
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
153 |
Cayo Teran María Belén
JM Corredores |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
160 |
López Lucía Julieta
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
162 |
Niveiro Sofia
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
178 |
Resina Maria Jose
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
187 |
Velarde Camila
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
193 |
Farfán Valeria
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
199 |
Martinez Yamila Judith
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
261 |
Russo Yamile
Keep running |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
271 |
Cespedes Rodriguez Guadalupe
Keep running |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
803 |
Chumacero Gareca Maria Alejandra
Chupacabras |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
810 |
Bello Valentina
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
811 |
Torres Samanta Natali
Correcaminos Running Team |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
820 |
Leañez Abril
Correcaminos Running Team |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
831 |
Acosta Ayelen
FC Running |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
838 |
Amerisse Paula Agostina
FC Running |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
862 |
Mesías Ariana
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
863 |
Villanueva Yanet Candela
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
876 |
Macchioni Sofía
ZONA 4 TEAM |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
885 |
Martin Julieta
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
895 |
Russo Julieta
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
905 |
Montoya Durand Rosario
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
908 |
Saa Candelaria
DV |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
911 |
Tolaba Florencia Dalma
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
914 |
Churquina Mariela Reina
Escuela de Sub oficiales Policia de Salt |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
917 |
Leon Georgina Elizabeth
Escuela de Sub oficiales Policia de Salt |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
918 |
Fuenzalida Zoe Gabriela
Escuela de Sub oficiales Policia de Salt |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
919 |
Ojeda Laura Alejandra
Escuela de Sub oficiales Policia de Salt |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
920 |
Canchi Johana Itati
Escuela de Sub oficiales Policia de Salt |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
921 |
Tabarcachi Florencia Agustina
Escuela de Sub oficiales Policia de Salt |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
925 |
Figueroa Carina del Rosario
Escuela de Sub oficiales Policia de Salt |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
935 |
Vegas María
Bouhfit |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
938 |
Canevari Poma Nazarena
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
942 |
Naser Jesica Belen
Kabras |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
944 |
Frutos Luciana
Keep running |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
947 |
Sauad Fissore Antonella
70-30 |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
949 |
Galarza Camila
Keep running |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
950 |
Fanchini Costa Judith
Keep running |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
952 |
Sussini Sol
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
1042 |
Ortegas Irene Tamara
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |
1114 |
Yazlle Carolina
Ninguno |
10 K
|
20 a 29 |
|
F |
08:31:46 |