1393 |
Helen Flanagan
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1311 |
Louise Chadwick
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1496 |
Nicola James
Aldridge RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1447 |
Ellie Harrison
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1236 |
Elaine Barrett
Hinckley Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1533 |
Kirsty Langridge
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1029 |
Lorraine Sassano
Team Balancise RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1471 |
Joanne Hird
Smalley Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1443 |
Chris Hampson
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1550 |
Helen Lowe-Geary
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1259 |
Debra Berry
Beeston AC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1521 |
Eve King
Badgers |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1209 |
Judi Allsopp
Grantham Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1567 |
Marie Mcloone
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
839 |
Sue Grewcock
Hinckley Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1364 |
Anne-Marie Dittman
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1363 |
Samantha Devereaux
Team Balancise RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
417 |
Sally Owen
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
735 |
Tracy Bexon
Smalley Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1000 |
Liz Phillips
Shelton Striders |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1518 |
Julie Kilby
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1037 |
Jane Simmons
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1453 |
Janene Haywood
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1046 |
Sarah Smith
Hatton Darts |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1581 |
Ann Miller
Team Balancise RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1497 |
Louise James
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
961 |
Sharon Moore
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1315 |
Selina Charlton
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1606 |
Paula Norman
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1274 |
Tina Brayford
Team Balancise RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1689 |
Helen Sisson
Smalley Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1385 |
Sheila Emery
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1627 |
Elizabeth Perkins
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1603 |
Anita Nicklin
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1230 |
Julia Barham
Beeston AC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1234 |
Lisa Barnes
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1384 |
Marie Elston
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1721 |
Caroline Stoddart
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1657 |
Nicola Roberts
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
767 |
Lisa Chan
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1636 |
Alison Pover
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1428 |
Nicola Grainger
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1667 |
Paula Sahota
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1614 |
Tracy Parker
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1436 |
Sheila Groves
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1609 |
Marcia O'Sullivan
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1723 |
Marie Stonall
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
613 |
Sally Hughes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
340 |
Sue Leonard
Massey Ferguson RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
424 |
Catherine Payne
Grantham Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
150 |
Annette Clarke
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
123 |
Elizabeth Burgess
Derby Triathlon Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
494 |
Sarah Simpson
Redhill Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
325 |
Jackie Key
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1829 |
Debbie Campbell
Northbrook Athletic Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
545 |
Mandy Taylor
Steel City Striders RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
244 |
Tracey Glover
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
785 |
Caroline Davis
Grantham Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1027 |
Kellie Ross
Mickleover Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
754 |
Avril Burditt
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1112 |
Karen Hassall
Derby Athletic Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1708 |
Marjorie Spendlow
Grantham Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
765 |
Caroline Challender
Beeston AC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1463 |
Wendy Higgins
St Theresa's A.C. |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
893 |
Kirsten Joyce
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
148 |
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
982 |
Karen Nicholson
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1775 |
Sally Ward
Team Balancise RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1055 |
Tina Stevens
Mickleover Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
816 |
Diane Finch
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
724 |
Gemma Barrie
Northampton Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1289 |
Tracey Brown
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
794 |
Vicky Doherty
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1294 |
Sharon Burgess
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
904 |
Silke Krieger-Ford
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
851 |
Kathy Hardy
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1098 |
Alyson Woodcock
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
540 |
Andrea Talbot
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
991 |
Debbie Paricos
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
940 |
Judith Mallon
Valley Hill Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1228 |
Sally Bamford
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
2325 |
Virginia Middleton
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
895 |
Kashmir Kalirai
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1372 |
Jen Downing
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1375 |
Sue Durie
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1854 |
Claire Tompkins
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1826 |
Jo Arden
Northbrook Athletic Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
586 |
Mairead Whitty
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1713 |
Mandy Stain
Badgers |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1328 |
Emma Cochrane
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1786 |
Michelle Weston
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1232 |
Anne Barker
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1562 |
Betty Masters
Hinckley Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1814 |
Clare Wolverson
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1422 |
Nicola Glaze
Northbrook Athletic Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1616 |
Fiona Parker
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1729 |
Sharon Sullivan
Shelton Striders |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1026 |
Angela Roome
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1740 |
Louise Taylor
Rotherham Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1795 |
Lyndsay Wiles
Shelton Striders |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1275 |
Debbie Bremner
Badgers |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1782 |
Tracy Webb
Grantham Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
703 |
Rebecca Agsakal
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1805 |
Amanda Wilson
Shelton Striders |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
768 |
Kim Chant
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1432 |
Sarah Green
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1592 |
Karen Murfin
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1421 |
Denise Gillott
Smalley Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1809 |
Helen Wiseman
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1759 |
Tina Twells
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1794 |
Lisa Wiggin
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1404 |
Odette Foxall
Hinckley Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1485 |
Paula Hubber
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1473 |
Sunita Hodge
Team Balancise RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1811 |
Ruth Withey
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1513 |
Stephanie Kern
Erewash Valley RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1240 |
Caroline Bates
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1649 |
Fiona Reidy
Badgers |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1377 |
Andrea Earley
Hinckley Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
1601 |
Samantha Nicholson
Massey Ferguson RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |
6044 |
Jean Docherty
Steel City Striders RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:00:00 |