1 |
Diego Rios
Familia Ramirez |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
0:30 |
2 |
Fernando Chavez
Lujmani |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
1:00 |
3 |
Brayan Arapa
Arapata |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
1:30 |
4 |
Juan Imanol López
Camunidad Pahuata |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
2:00 |
5 |
Eric Aduviri
Cañamina |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
2:30 |
6 |
Alvaro Paiti
|
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
3:00 |
7 |
William Huarachi
Taller Pato |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
3:30 |
8 |
Ronald Ramirez
Cañamina |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
4:00 |
9 |
Cristaldo Aguilar
Siquiljara |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
4:30 |
10 |
Ronald Manriquez
Repuestos Torrez |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
5:00 |
11 |
Yeri Luna
Chulumani |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
5:30 |
12 |
Deymar Nina
Rea Motors |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
6:00 |
13 |
Gilber Vera
Cañamina |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
6:30 |
14 |
Neymar Mamani
|
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
7:00 |
15 |
Nicanor Ramirez
Cañamina |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
7:30 |
16 |
Demetrio Rojas
Chulumani |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
8:00 |
17 |
Omar Llanque
Irupana |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
8:30 |
18 |
Alan Atto
Camunidad Pahuata |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
9:00 |
19 |
Daniel Flores
Pistón Loco |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
9:30 |
20 |
Alexander Condori
Cañamina |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
10:00 |
21 |
Gustavo Herrera
Cañamina |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
10:30 |
22 |
Roberto Picavia
|
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
11:00 |
23 |
Severo Mamani
Cañamina |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
11:30 |
25 |
Imer Valdez
Cañamina |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
12:30 |
26 |
Tito Torrez
Taller Torrez |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
13:00 |
27 |
Hernan Choque
Motoclub Circuata |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
13:30 |
28 |
Roser Cachi
Taller Torrez |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
14:00 |
29 |
Ruben Flores Nina
Loma Linda |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
14:30 |
30 |
Alem Anglada
Lujmani |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
15:00 |
31 |
Jonatan Llavez
Taller Llavez |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
15:30 |
32 |
Cristian Manriquez
Espiga Pampa |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
16:00 |
33 |
Jerson Valles
Suri |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
16:30 |
34 |
Yerko Valles
Suri |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
17:00 |
35 |
Alexander Suca
Irupana |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
17:30 |
36 |
Linior Llavez
Circuata |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
18:00 |
37 |
Juan Carlos Llavez
|
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
18:30 |
38 |
Rider Aydana
Irupana |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
19:00 |
39 |
Enrique Ravelo
Loma Linda |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
19:30 |
40 |
Rodrigo Miguillas
Miguillas |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
20:00 |
41 |
Diego Rubén Chambi
Miguillas |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
20:30 |
42 |
Gadiel Muriel
Cañamina |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
21:00 |
43 |
Jose Luis Nina
Villa Barrientos |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
21:30 |
44 |
Alexander Mamani
Coripata |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
22:00 |
45 |
Johan Miranda Aruquipa
Motoclub Circuata |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
22:30 |
46 |
Marco Antonio Pajarito Chipana
Conchita Chico |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
23:00 |
47 |
Axel Fernando Arcani Quispe
La Plazuela |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
23:30 |
48 |
Bismar Aydana Condori
Irupana |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
24:00 |
49 |
Joel Patiño Piluy
Irupana |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
24:30 |
50 |
Luis Antonio Zalles
Taller Villa Cora |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
25:00 |
51 |
Jamil Palma
Circuata |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
25:30 |
52 |
Maycol Armin Uruña
Vila Vila |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
26:00 |
53 |
Josué Andia
Villa Barrientos |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
26:30 |
54 |
Vladimir Portales
Cajuata |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
27:00 |
55 |
Derwin Cáceres
Motors Antezana |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
27:30 |
56 |
Jhander Portales
Cajuata |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
28:00 |
57 |
Mario Soliz
Cañamina |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
28:30 |
58 |
David Herrera
Cañamina |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
29:00 |
59 |
Kevin Ramirez
Circuata |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
29:30 |
60 |
Jorge Eimar Paco Quispe
Aguarica |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
30:00 |
61 |
Miguel Barreto
Motociclismo Circuata |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
30:30 |
62 |
Rafael Hilario
Motoclub Circuata |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
31:00 |
63 |
Alvaro Valles Picabia
Cañamina |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
31:30 |
64 |
Plácido Mamani
Bajo Tocoroni |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
32:00 |
65 |
Efraín Rojas
Chicaloma |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
32:30 |
66 |
Migel Angel Torrelio
Espiga |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
33:00 |
67 |
Jerson Galarza
Miguillas |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
33:30 |
68 |
Gabriel Laruta
Miguillas |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
34:00 |
69 |
Carlos Nieves
Lujmani |
45 km
|
Chinas libres |
|
M |
34:30 |