835 |
Elizabeth Burgess
Derby Triathlon Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1149 |
Tracey Glover
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
312 |
Kate Banks
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1695 |
Maria Sweeney
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
537 |
Jo Parkes
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1310 |
Emma Smith
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1792 |
Vicki Cotton
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
214 |
Kellie Ross
Mickleover Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1288 |
Patti Cranton
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
992 |
Kerry Salt
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
405 |
Wendy Taylor
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1155 |
Anne Ellis
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
529 |
Liz Phillips
Shelton Striders |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1686 |
Andrea Kelly
Rushcliffe AC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
665 |
Susan Jane Bowes
Shropshire Shufflers |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
126 |
Karen Clark
Steel City Striders RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
450 |
Anne Coghlan
Stone Master Marathoners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
943 |
Joanne Fletcher
Smalley Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
260 |
Julie Williams
Wallsend Harriers & AC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1340 |
Kirsten Joyce
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
145 |
Man Kuen Yeung
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1495 |
Michelle Hall
Southwell Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1323 |
Claire Steele
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1561 |
Gemma Barrie
Northampton Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
990 |
Tracy Bexon
Smalley Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
726 |
Julia Halford
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1227 |
Vicky Doherty
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1336 |
Moira Houston
Cannon Events Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1386 |
Karen Nicholson
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1014 |
Kashmir Kalirai
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1315 |
Ade Eastwood
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
807 |
Lynda Waldon
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
596 |
Jackie Easom
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
958 |
Jane Simmons
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1623 |
Louise Fuller
Wellingborough & District AC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1786 |
Sarah Carter
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1736 |
Gabriele Neher
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1294 |
Louise James
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
354 |
Tracy Gregory
Buxton AC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1642 |
Angela Brown
Notfast RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
318 |
Theresa Stratton
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1742 |
Monika Kazmierska
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
903 |
Lisa Nappin
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
525 |
Elaine Steele
Mickleover Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1704 |
Mandy Bird
Lonely Goat RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1242 |
Tracy Mccarthy
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
854 |
Anne Barker
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1850 |
Heather Fryer-winder
Buxton AC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
505 |
Angela Roome
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1630 |
Rachel Noon
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1324 |
Paula Sahota
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1003 |
Jagdeep Dosanjh-badwal
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
457 |
Julie Buckley
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
410 |
Aileen Stone
Chesapeake Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
268 |
Suzanne Lowe
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
272 |
Suzanne Davies
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1120 |
Sheila Groves
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
723 |
Lynn Thursby
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
634 |
Marianne Maisey
Black Pear Joggers |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
273 |
Jen Downing
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
955 |
Rebecca Haslam
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
526 |
Donna Perry
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
661 |
Marie Martin
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
925 |
Andrea Sherratt
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
451 |
Patricia Ellis
Notts Women Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1820 |
Paula Hubber
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
577 |
Tracy Cox
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
67 |
Anne Johnstone
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
586 |
Elaine Woodbridge
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
777 |
Joanna Taylor
Ryston Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
960 |
Jen Gillespie
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
818 |
Caroline Simpson
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
271 |
Rachel Kirkpatrick
Smalley Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
684 |
Jane Morris
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
133 |
Jayne Massey
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
167 |
Julie Tebb
Lonely Goat RC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1229 |
Sharon Haylett
Crystal Peaks Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
493 |
Sammy Gilmour
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
426 |
Paula Bullock
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
1275 |
Marie Mcloone
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
650 |
Amanda Whateley
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
22 |
Dorothy Waddington
Uttoxeter Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
531 |
Donna Michelle Pearce
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
680 |
Salli Jones
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
238 |
Joanne Stephenson
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
520 |
Jackie Hickman
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
6016 |
Julie Heithus
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
6018 |
Justina Cooke
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |
6030 |
Nita Bayless
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
09:15:00 |