501 |
MATYASIK Maksymilian
UKS ZAWOJAK |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
502 |
BEREŹNICKI Kosma
JKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
503 |
MROWIŃSKI Antoni
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
504 |
GDULA Krzysztof
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
505 |
MIZURO Kacper
PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
506 |
STRUZIK Michał
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
507 |
WIECZOREK Jan
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
508 |
JAGOS Oliwier
UKS ZAWOJAK |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
509 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
510 |
ROGALSKI Maciej
STAJNIA ROWEROWA INTERCARS TEAM |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
512 |
TRYBAŁA Hubert
UKS ZAWOJAK |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
513 |
GWIAZDA Dawid
RAZ NA WOZIE BRZEZINY MTB TEAM - UKS "IN |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
514 |
WIELGUS Robert
UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
515 |
BERKAN Damian
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
516 |
CHMIEL Mateusz
RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
517 |
WOŹNIAK Szymon
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
518 |
CZYŻ Filip
RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
519 |
GUŁAJ Mikołaj
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
521 |
KOZICA Hubert
UKS SPORT BRALIN |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
522 |
PŁOTKA Adam
K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
523 |
OKRĄGŁY Patryk
MSR MRĄGOWO |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
524 |
URBANEK Maciej
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
525 |
TEMPSKI Franciszek
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
526 |
POLASEK Richard
BIKE 2000 |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
527 |
MUCHARSKI Fabian
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
528 |
KAJETANIAK Wiktor
MSR MRĄGOWO |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
529 |
DVORAK Sebastian
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
530 |
ZMACZYŃSKI Kuba Max
UKS SOKÓŁ SUPERIOR ZATOR |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
531 |
FILIPOWICZ Antoni
UKKS ORIENS CHOJNÓW |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
532 |
ŻESZCZYŃSKI Maciej
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
533 |
JOŚKO Tymoteusz
KLUB KOLARSKI ŻORY |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
534 |
PRZETAK Janek
RAZ NA WOZIE BRZEZINY MTB TEAM - UKS "IN |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
535 |
GALEWSKI Bartosz
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
537 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Filip
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
538 |
FALBIERSKI Kacper
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |
539 |
ZACHARYASZ Antoni
SKLEPKOMET ŚREM |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
540 |
ZYGMUNTOWICZ Kacper
KSM TREK RACING TEAM |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
542 |
KASZEWSKI Dawid
UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2008 |
M |
0:00 |
543 |
GAJDA Ignacy
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
3
|
młodzik |
0
|
2007 |
M |
0:00 |