183 |
Knute Johnsgaard
Whitehorse - NTDC Quebec |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:25:45 |
192 |
Raphaël Couturier
Skibec - NST |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:28:00 |
215 |
Simon Lapointe
Skinouk - Équipe du Québec |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:33:45 |
216 |
Alexis Turgeon
Skinouk - Cégep de l'outaouai/NST |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:34:00 |
217 |
John Carlyle
Soo Finnish - NDC Thunder Bay |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:34:15 |
222 |
Scott Patterson
University of Vermont |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:35:30 |
223 |
Geoffrey Richards
Black Jack - NADC CV |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:35:45 |
225 |
Martin Schrama
Banff Ski Runners - CVTC |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:36:15 |
226 |
Zach Holland
Banff Ski Runners - ABWC |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:36:30 |
228 |
Colin Ferrie
Kimberley - NADC CV |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:37:00 |
236 |
Yannick Lapierre
Nakkertok Nordique |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:39:00 |
238 |
David Palmer
Black Jack - BCST |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:39:30 |
243 |
David Sinclair
Dartmouth Outing Club |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:40:45 |
248 |
Julien Locke
Black Jack - BCST |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:42:00 |
249 |
Cameron Raynor
Arrowhead - SOTC |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:42:15 |
250 |
Jeffrey Kerkovius
Telemark - UBC Okanagan/NADC CV |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:42:30 |
253 |
Paul Dupuis
Canmore - ABST |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:43:15 |
254 |
Alex Mahoney
Rocky Mountain - JNST |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:43:30 |
255 |
Peter Locke
Black Jack - BC Team |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:43:45 |
257 |
Benjamin Jones
Big Thunder - Lakehead |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:44:15 |
259 |
Nicholas Monette
Team Hardwood - NTDC TBay |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:44:45 |
260 |
Ezekiel Williams
Nakkertok Nordique - QCST |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:45:00 |
262 |
Riel Allain
Skinouk - QCST |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:45:30 |
265 |
Alexis Morin
Skibec - Cegep FXG |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:46:15 |
269 |
Sébastien Townsend
Nakkertok Nordique - QCST |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:47:15 |
272 |
Hugo Fontaine
Orford |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:48:00 |
275 |
Dominique Moncion-Groulx
Nakkertok Nordique - QCST |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:48:45 |
277 |
Matt Brown
Mono - Carleton |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:49:15 |
278 |
Scott Hill
North Bay - SOTC |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:49:30 |
281 |
Vincent Prenioslo
Foothills - U of C |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:50:15 |
282 |
Carrington Pomeroy
Nakkertok Nordique |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:50:30 |
284 |
Benjamin Osorio
Arrowhead |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:51:00 |
286 |
Duncan McTaggart
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:51:30 |
287 |
Christian Gow
Rocky Mountain |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:51:45 |
288 |
Lucas Shewen
Kawartha Nordic - Lakehead |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:52:00 |
290 |
Ryan Fahey
Nakkertok Nordique |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:52:30 |
293 |
Matthew Vrielink
Rocky Mountain |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:53:15 |
294 |
Stefan Sander-Green
Kimberley - NADC CV |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:53:30 |
298 |
Jérémie Bonneau
Skibec |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:54:30 |
299 |
Philippe Caron
Skinouk |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:54:45 |
300 |
Hans Asfeldt
Augustana Vikings - U of A - Augustana |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:55:00 |
301 |
Christopher McMahon
Skinouk |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:55:15 |
304 |
Ian Holstead
Nakkertok-ON |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:56:00 |
306 |
Philippe Côté
Orford - U. Sherbrooke |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:56:30 |
309 |
Nick Underwood
Black Jack Ski Club |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:57:15 |
312 |
Robert Ragotte
UBC - UBC |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:58:00 |
314 |
Charlie Bencze
Stratton Mountain School |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:58:30 |
317 |
Matt Chalmers
Highland Trailblazer |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:59:15 |
319 |
Devan Fair
Carleton University - Carleton |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
10:59:45 |
320 |
Félix Guay-Vachon
Mouski |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
11:00:00 |
322 |
James Isaacs
Soo Finnish |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
11:00:30 |
329 |
Corky Harrer
Stratton Mountain School |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
11:02:15 |
334 |
Benjamin Sullivan
Mono |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
11:03:30 |
335 |
Christophe Perron
Skibec |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
11:03:45 |
336 |
Andrew Kendall
Walden - Laurentian |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
11:04:00 |
337 |
Chris Burnham
Colby College Nordic Ski Team |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
11:04:15 |
338 |
Jordan Baird
Big Thunder - Lakehead |
10 km Classic
|
Junior Men |
|
11:04:30 |