181 |
Andy Shields
Waterloo Region - NTDC TBay |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:25:15 |
182 |
Gerard Garnier
Banff Ski Runners - ABWC |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:25:30 |
184 |
Erik Carleton
Rocky Mountain |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:26:00 |
185 |
Leif Zimmermann
Rocky Mountain - Madshus |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:26:15 |
186 |
Brent McMurtry
Foothills - NST |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:26:30 |
187 |
Jesse Cockney
Foothills - ABWC |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:26:45 |
188 |
Frédéric Touchette
M.S.A. - CNEPH |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:27:00 |
189 |
Steffan Lloyd
Nakkertok Nordique - Carleton/QCST |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:27:15 |
190 |
Pate Neumann
Canmore - ABWC |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:27:30 |
191 |
Michael Somppi
Lappe - NST |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:27:45 |
193 |
Tim Reynolds
Craftsbury |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:28:15 |
194 |
Brian McKeever
Foothills - NPNST |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:28:30 |
195 |
Patrick O'Brien
Craftsbury |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:28:45 |
196 |
Graham Nishikawa
Whitehorse - ABWC |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:29:00 |
197 |
Patrick Johnson
Middlebury College |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:29:15 |
198 |
Harry Seaton
Team Hardwood - Lakehead/NTDC |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:29:30 |
199 |
Christopher Hamilton
Big Thunder - NTDC TBay |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:29:45 |
200 |
Drew Goldsack
Rocky Mountain - NST |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:30:00 |
201 |
Franz Bernstien
University of Vermont |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:30:15 |
202 |
Karl Nygren
CXC Elite Team |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:30:30 |
203 |
Dudley Coulter
Big Thunder - NDC Thunder Bay |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:30:45 |
204 |
Bryan Cook
Craftsbury |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:31:00 |
205 |
Nils Koons
Craftsbury |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:31:15 |
206 |
Dylan McGuffin
Craftsbury |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:31:30 |
207 |
Renaud Jay
Les Menuires - Fra U23 |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:31:45 |
208 |
Ivan Babikov
Foothills - NST |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:32:00 |
209 |
Graeme Killick
Banff Ski Runners - Alberta World Cup Academy |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:32:15 |
210 |
Eric Packer
Dartmouth Ski Team |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:32:30 |
211 |
David Greer
Whitehorse - NTDC Quebec |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:32:45 |
212 |
Russell Kennedy
Canmore |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:33:00 |
213 |
Andrew Pohl
Augustana Vikings - U of A - Augustana |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:33:15 |
214 |
Lee Hawkings
Whitehorse - Carleton |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:33:30 |
218 |
Bob Thompson
Team Hardwood - ABWC |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:34:30 |
219 |
Philip Widmer
Canmore - AWCA |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:34:45 |
220 |
Matthew Wylie
Sovereign Lake - ABWC |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:35:00 |
221 |
Colin Abbott
Whitehorse - NADC CV |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:35:15 |
224 |
Joey Burton
Overlander - ABWC |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:36:00 |
227 |
Peter Hegman
University of Vermont |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:36:45 |
229 |
Jordan Cascagnette
Team Hardwood - NTDC TBay |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:37:15 |
230 |
Aidan Lennie
Nakkertok Nordique - NTDC Quebec |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:37:30 |
231 |
Xavier Bouchard
Nakkertok Nordique |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:37:45 |
232 |
Justin Freeman
Holderness Nordic - Salomon |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:38:00 |
233 |
John Parry
Whitehorse - YTST |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:38:15 |
234 |
Patrick Stewart-Jones
Nakkertok Nordique - QCST |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:38:30 |
235 |
Matthias Purdon
Georgian Bay - Carleton |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:38:45 |
237 |
Thomsen D'Hont
Yellowknife - NWTST |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:39:15 |
239 |
Mathieu Fortin
Université Laval - Université Laval |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:39:45 |
240 |
Michael Lessard
Maine Winter Sports Center |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:40:00 |
241 |
Fritz Horst
University of Vermont |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:40:15 |
242 |
Etienne Richard
Skibec - NTDC Quebec |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:40:30 |
244 |
Eric Wolcott
CXC Elite Team |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:41:00 |
245 |
Baptiste Gros
Dragons Annecy - Fra U23 |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:41:15 |
246 |
Waylon Manske
Central Cross Country Skiing |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:41:30 |
247 |
Skyler Davis
Stratton Mountain School - US Ski Team |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:41:45 |
251 |
Samuel Dostie-Ménard
Nakkertok Nordique |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:42:45 |
252 |
Martin Jancus
Canmore |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:43:00 |
256 |
Vincent Roseberry
Université Laval - Université Laval |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:44:00 |
258 |
Leif Lennie
Big Thunder - Lakehead University |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:44:30 |
261 |
Samuel Fournier Lacombe
Skinouk |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:45:15 |
263 |
Kai Lukowiak
Foothills - U of Calgary |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:45:45 |
264 |
Evan Odell
Team Hardwood - Laurentian |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:46:00 |
266 |
Raymond Sabo
Whitehorse - YTST |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:46:30 |
267 |
Andrew Stewart-Jones
Nakkertok Nordique - Nakkertok |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:46:45 |
268 |
Andrew Brisbin
Augustana Vikings - U of A - Augustana |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:47:00 |
270 |
Peter Beisel
XC Ottawa - Carleton |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:47:30 |
271 |
Greg Kilroy
Big Thunder - Lakehead |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:47:45 |
273 |
Kyle Power
Menihek - Carleton |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:48:15 |
274 |
Aaron Gillmor
Rocky Mountain - Alberta Ski Team |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:48:30 |
276 |
Logan Potter
Whitehorse - Carleton |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:49:00 |
279 |
Robin Caillé
Université Laval - Université Laval |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:49:45 |
280 |
Konrad Wiltmann
Laurentian - Laurentian |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:50:00 |
283 |
Mathieu Maltais
Orford - U. Sherbrooke |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:50:45 |
285 |
Kieran Baird
Augustana Vikings - U of A - Augustana |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:51:15 |
289 |
Beau Thompson
Rocky Mountain |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:52:15 |
291 |
James Coulton
Fondeurs-Laurentides - Concordia |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:52:45 |
292 |
André Marchand
XC Ottawa - Carleton |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:53:00 |
295 |
Nansen Murray
Whitehorse - Carleton |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:53:45 |
296 |
Scott Weersink
Mono - Guelph |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:54:00 |
297 |
Ian Weir
Varsity Blues UofT - U of T |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:54:15 |
302 |
Matthew Little
Mono - Guelph |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:55:30 |
303 |
Erin Purdon
Mono - Guelph |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:55:45 |
305 |
Philippe Morin
Université Laval - Université Laval |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:56:15 |
307 |
Aaron Barter
Varsity Blues UofT - U of T |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:56:45 |
308 |
Patrick Monette
Team Hardwood - U of T |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:57:00 |
310 |
Jan Rossiter
Arrowhead - Algonquin College |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:57:30 |
311 |
Roberto Carcelen
ADO PERU |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:57:45 |
313 |
Matt Underwood
Mono - U of G |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:58:15 |
315 |
Frédérick Tessier-Brassard
Skibec |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:58:45 |
316 |
David Lomas
Soo Finnish |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:59:00 |
318 |
Patrick Béland
Cité de l'Optique - La Vie Sportive |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
10:59:30 |
321 |
Roddy Darragon
Grand Bornand |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
11:00:15 |
323 |
Erik Charron
Avalon |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
11:00:45 |
324 |
Antoine Dufour-Simard
Université Laval - Laval |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
11:01:00 |
325 |
Helio Freitas
Brazil Snow Federation |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
11:01:15 |
326 |
Joel Gervais
Augustana Vikings - U of A - Augustana |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
11:01:30 |
327 |
Nico Petch
UBC - UBC |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
11:01:45 |
328 |
Leandro Ribela
CBDN - Brazil |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
11:02:00 |
330 |
Andy Liebner
Indépendant |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
11:02:30 |
331 |
Brett Weersink
Wildwood - Queen's |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
11:02:45 |
332 |
Mike Weersink
Highland Trailblazer |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
11:03:00 |
333 |
Kenny Laurin
Varsity Blues UofT - U of T |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
11:03:15 |
339 |
Julien Dorais
Montériski |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
11:04:45 |
340 |
Nicholas Treinen
UBC - UBC |
10 km Classic
|
Senior Men |
|
11:05:00 |