133 |
Brenna Egan
Park City Nordic Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:37:15 |
134 |
Leah Lange
Park City Nordic Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
13 |
9:37:30 |
135 |
Brooke Mooney
Stratton Mountain School |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:37:45 |
136 |
Bria Riggs
Sugar Bowl Academy |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:38:00 |
137 |
Alayna Sonnesyn
Sisu Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:38:15 |
138 |
Abbey Habermehl
Steamboat Springs WSC |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:38:30 |
139 |
Julia Kern
Cambridge Sports Union |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:38:45 |
140 |
Leann Bentley
Medicine Bow Nordic |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:39:00 |
141 |
Nina Armstrong
NYSEF |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:39:15 |
142 |
Amanda Kirkeby
Eastern Sierra |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:39:30 |
143 |
Aja Starkey
North Shore Nordic |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:39:45 |
144 |
Bjork Hagensen
Bridger Ski Foundation |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:40:00 |
145 |
Sarrissa Lammers
Alaska Nordic Racing |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:40:15 |
146 |
Sarah Lyle
Copper Country |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:40:30 |
147 |
Marte (G) Haakenstad-Braaten
Rocky Mountain Racers |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:40:45 |
148 |
Racquel Wohlk
Sisu Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:41:00 |
149 |
Hannah Hardenbergh
SSC Vail |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:41:15 |
150 |
Emily Hyde
Mt Bachelor SEF |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:41:30 |
151 |
Lydia Blanchet
APUNSC |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:41:45 |
152 |
Gretchen Burkholder
Steamboat Springs WSC |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:42:00 |
153 |
Skyler Flora
Auburn Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:42:15 |
154 |
Anine (G) Hallen
Bridger Ski Foundation |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
13 |
9:42:30 |
155 |
Hailey Swirbul
Aspen Valley SSC |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
13 |
9:42:45 |
156 |
Jane Hoefler
APUNSC |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:43:00 |
157 |
Olvia Ekblad
Methow Valley Nordic |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:43:15 |
158 |
Vivian Hett
Minnesota Valley Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:43:30 |
159 |
Taryn Hunt-smith
APUNSC |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:43:45 |
160 |
Riley Realing
Casper Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:44:00 |
161 |
Katy Bonacci
The Utah Nordic Alliance |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
13 |
9:44:15 |
162 |
Zoe Snow
Cambridge Sports Union |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:44:30 |
163 |
Katharine Ogden
Stratton Mountain School |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:44:45 |
164 |
Reily Gibson
Jackson Hole Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:45:00 |
165 |
Hannah Peterson
Durango Nordic Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:45:15 |
166 |
Mellisa Rains
Ohio Nordic |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:45:30 |
167 |
Ella Hall
Methow Valley Nordic |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:45:45 |
168 |
Ana Witkowski
RXCSF |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:46:00 |
169 |
Gabrielle Rinne
Auburn Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:46:15 |
170 |
Mattie Watts
Sisu Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:46:30 |
171 |
Hadley Moreau
Cambridge Sports Union |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:46:45 |
172 |
Louisa Austin
Lander Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:47:00 |
173 |
Caroline Brisbois
Sisu Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:47:15 |
174 |
Camille Hartley
Sugar Bowl Academy |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:47:30 |
175 |
Taeler McCrerey
Summit Nordic Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:47:45 |
176 |
Danielle Nivinski
Sugar Bowl Academy |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:48:00 |
177 |
Sophie Schuder
Lake Superior Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:48:15 |
178 |
Sophie McDonald
Park City Nordic Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:48:30 |
179 |
Tessa Schrupp
Gunstock Nordic Assoc. |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:48:45 |
180 |
Ana Jager
APUNSC |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:49:00 |
181 |
Annika Landis
Sun Valley SEF |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
13 |
9:49:15 |
182 |
Clare Baker
SSC Vail |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:49:30 |
183 |
Anna Izzo
NYSEF |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:49:45 |
184 |
Maya Seckinger
Methow Valley Nordic |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
13 |
9:50:00 |
185 |
Elle Arnold
APUNSC |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:50:15 |
186 |
Cassidy Soistman
Homer HS |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:50:30 |
187 |
Evelina Sutro
Colorado Rocky Mountain School |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:50:45 |
188 |
Charlotte Cole
Cambridge Sports Union |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:51:00 |
189 |
Katie Feldman
Sun Valley SEF |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:51:15 |
190 |
Annika Flynn
South HS |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:51:30 |
191 |
Savannah Blide
Auburn Ski Club |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:51:45 |
192 |
Keely Jackson
F.A.S.T. Performance Training |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:52:00 |
193 |
Vivian Hawkinson
Bend Endurance Aademy |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:52:15 |
194 |
Maeve Peabody
NYSEF |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:52:30 |
195 |
Lily Kraft
CXC JDP |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:52:45 |
196 |
Michaela Webb
Wasatch Nordic Ski Academy |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:53:00 |
197 |
Katie Brodie
Steamboat Springs WSC |
5 km Classic
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
9:53:15 |