235 |
Louisa Austin
Lander Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:58:45 |
236 |
Clare Baker
SSC Vail |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:59:00 |
237 |
Michaela Webb
Wasatch Nordic Ski Academy |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:59:15 |
238 |
Mattie Watts
Sisu Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
9:59:30 |
239 |
Hailey Swirbul
Aspen Valley SSC |
|
FJ2 |
|
13 |
9:59:45 |
240 |
Lydia Blanchet
APUNSC |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:00:00 |
241 |
Marte Haakenstad-Braaten
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:00:15 |
242 |
Leah Lange
Park City Nordic Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
13 |
10:00:30 |
243 |
Brooke Mooney
Stratton Mountain School |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:00:45 |
244 |
Emily Hyde
Mt Bachelor SEF |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:01:00 |
245 |
Jane Hoefler
APUNSC |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:01:15 |
246 |
Abby Habermehl
Summit Nordic Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:01:30 |
247 |
Amanda Kirkeby
Eastern Sierra |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:01:45 |
248 |
Alayna Sonnesyn
Sisu Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:02:00 |
249 |
Ana Witkowski
RXCSF |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:02:15 |
250 |
Julia Kern
Cambridge Sports Union |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:02:30 |
251 |
Bria Riggs
Sugar Bowl Academy |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:02:45 |
252 |
Sarah Lyle
Copper Country |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:03:00 |
253 |
Aja Starkey
North Shore Nordic |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:03:15 |
254 |
Brenna Egan
Park City Nordic Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:03:30 |
255 |
Reily Gibson
Jackson Hole Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:03:45 |
256 |
Sarrissa Lammers
Alaska Nordic Racing |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:04:00 |
257 |
Taryn Hunt-smith
APUNSC |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:04:15 |
258 |
Gretchen Burkholder
Steamboart Springs WSC |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:04:30 |
259 |
Zoe Snow
Cambridge Sports Union |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:04:45 |
260 |
Anine Hallen
Bridger Ski Foundation |
|
FJ2 |
|
13 |
10:05:00 |
261 |
Olvia Ekblad
Methow Valley Nordic |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:05:15 |
262 |
Mellisa Rains
Ohio Nordic |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:05:30 |
263 |
Vivian Hawkinson
Bend Endurance Aademy |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:05:45 |
264 |
Hannah Hardenbergh
SSC Vail |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:06:00 |
265 |
Katharine Ogden
Stratton Mountain School |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:06:15 |
266 |
Riley Realing
Casper Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:06:30 |
267 |
Camille Hartley
Sugar Bowl Academy |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:06:45 |
268 |
Danielle Nivinski
Sugar Bowl Academy |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:07:00 |
269 |
Racquel Wohlk
Sisu Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:07:15 |
270 |
Nina Armstrong
NYSEF |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:07:30 |
271 |
Katy Bonacci
The Utah Nordic Alliance |
|
FJ2 |
|
13 |
10:07:45 |
272 |
Vivian Hett
Minnesota Valley Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:08:00 |
273 |
Keely Jackson
F.A.S.T. Performance Training |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:08:15 |
274 |
Katie Brodie
Steamboart Springs WSC |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:08:30 |
275 |
Annika Landis
Sun Valley SEF |
|
FJ2 |
|
13 |
10:08:45 |
276 |
Sophie Schuder
Lake Superior Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:09:00 |
277 |
Ella Hall
Methow Valley Nordic |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:09:15 |
278 |
Ana Jager
APUNSC |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:09:30 |
279 |
Evelina Sutro
Colorado Rocky Mountain School |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:09:45 |
280 |
Leann Bentley
Medicine Bow Nordic |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:10:00 |
281 |
Annika Flynn
|
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:10:15 |
282 |
Tessa Schrupp
Gunstock Nordic Assoc. |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:10:30 |
283 |
Hadley Moreau
Cambridge Sports Union |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:10:45 |
284 |
Gabrielle Rinne
Auburn Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:11:00 |
285 |
Savannah Blide
Auburn Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:11:15 |
286 |
Bjork Hagensen
Bridger Ski Foundation |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:11:30 |
287 |
Maeve Peabody
NYSEF |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:11:45 |
288 |
Hannah Peterson
Durango Nordic Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:12:00 |
289 |
Anna Izzo
NYSEF |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:12:15 |
290 |
Caroline Brisbois
Sisu Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:12:30 |
291 |
Charlotte Cole
Cambridge Sports Union |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:12:45 |
292 |
Katie Feldman
Sun Valley SEF |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:13:00 |
293 |
Elle Arnold
APUNSC |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:13:15 |
294 |
Lily Kraft
CXC JDP |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:13:30 |
295 |
Sophie McDonald
Park City Nordic Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:13:45 |
296 |
Skyler Flora
Auburn Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:14:00 |
297 |
Cassidy Soistman
Homer HS |
|
FJ2 |
|
15 |
10:14:15 |
298 |
Maya Seckinger
Methow Valley Nordic |
|
FJ2 |
|
13 |
10:14:30 |
299 |
Taeler McCrerey
Summit Nordic Ski Club |
|
FJ2 |
|
14 |
10:14:45 |