13 |
Sam Gilliver
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
7 |
Jason Bennett
Birchfield Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
14 |
Matthew Craig
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
11 |
Tom Shaw
Dronfield RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
17 |
Mark Boot
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
68 |
Alex Percy
Hermitage Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
77 |
Thomas Eustace
Cannock & Stafford AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
72 |
Alan Oliver
Sleaford Striders AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
103 |
Chris Baxter
Poplar Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
116 |
Matthew Shillcock
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
148 |
Samuel Broughton
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
108 |
Ian Scarrott
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
130 |
Joe Baggaley
North Derbyshire RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
164 |
Jordan Stevens
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
128 |
Andrew Scott
Beeston AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
176 |
Elliott de la Fuente Parker
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
117 |
Daniel Mines
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
150 |
David Fryer-Winder
Buxton AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
163 |
Sam Taylor
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
107 |
Joe Clarke
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
504 |
Clayton Buxton
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
127 |
Samuel Jepson
Grantham Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
157 |
Liam Fernihough
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
246 |
Jordan Moat
Steel City Striders RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
146 |
Jake Ford
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
229 |
Alastair Parker
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
226 |
Jon Leigh
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
217 |
Chris Gosling
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
238 |
Oli Braybrook
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
212 |
Conor O'Hara
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
151 |
Alex Jenkinson
Hillsborough & Rivelin RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
341 |
Adam Cook
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
342 |
Jonathan Read
Rugeley Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
133 |
David Beighton
Beeston AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
459 |
Deano Carline
North Derbyshire RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
563 |
Daniel Hooley
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
468 |
Kieran Mitchell
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
519 |
Philip Bennett
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
472 |
Andy Robinson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
484 |
Barnaby Meek
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
355 |
Matt Weightman
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
616 |
Daniel Sloan
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
547 |
James Townsend
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
18 |
James Lonsdale
Worksop Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
12 |
Ben Kruze
Stratford upon Avon AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
232 |
Rob Henderson
Beeston AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
111 |
Chris Leach
North Derbyshire RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
87 |
Adam Searle
Beeston AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
149 |
Joshua Hazeldine
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
140 |
James Berry
Rutland Running & Triathlon Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
204 |
Cameron Forryan
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
222 |
Adam Newman
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
174 |
Josh Green
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
408 |
Richard Warburton
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
270 |
Dan Winter
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
343 |
Lewis Tandy
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
300 |
Patrick Horn
Ivanhoe Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
336 |
Ian Culshaw
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
452 |
Leon Mrvik
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
331 |
Thomas Clifford
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
565 |
Joseph Purnell
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
615 |
Adam Groves
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
413 |
Oliver Sharratt
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
348 |
Liam Regan
Shelton Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
441 |
Joe Sutton
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
683 |
Alexander Grace
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
612 |
Rob Crossland-Diskin
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
609 |
Darren Doyle
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6 |
Nicholas Dennis
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
4 |
Simon Crawford
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
24 |
Joe Wilkinson
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
184 |
Greg Timson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
89 |
Alex Mayne
City of Stoke AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
73 |
Callum Webb
Higham Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
94 |
Nathaniel Willmore
Poole Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
98 |
Harry Taylor
Beeston AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
113 |
Jeffrey Trybus
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
99 |
Aran Higgs
Erewash Valley RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
129 |
Martin Barradell
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
82 |
Matthew Martin
Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
179 |
Sam Jolly
Roadhoggs Leicester AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
193 |
Matthew Hammond
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
278 |
Andrew Allsop
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
203 |
Ciaran Morrison
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
276 |
Adam Dunne
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
253 |
John Daly
Dronfield RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
302 |
Shaun Miles
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
205 |
Sam Barfield
Beeston AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
325 |
Simon Kerry
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
410 |
James Realey
Shelton Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1 |
Frank Baddick
Newham & Essex Beagles AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
640 |
Thomas Dudley
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
243 |
Biniam Guush
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
305 |
Thomas Platts
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
527 |
Tom Barsby
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
535 |
Richard Milner
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
572 |
Ben Williams
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
532 |
Joe Fawcett
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
546 |
Neil Ramsden
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
495 |
Jonathan Stevens
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
463 |
Jonny Holden
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
692 |
Mat Coleman
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
473 |
Tom Nightingale
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
516 |
Richard Wyness
Uttoxeter Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
688 |
Steve Halstead
Vegan Runners UK |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
659 |
Ben Seagrave
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
608 |
Alun Southwood
Mickleover Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
879 |
Dale Murray
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1045 |
Ollie Boyer
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
942 |
Paul Millar
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
610 |
Kevin Gilbert
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
814 |
Matthew Peck
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1129 |
Mustafa Heidari
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
25 |
Charlie Brisley
Newham & Essex Beagles AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
26 |
Tom Straw
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
30 |
Daniel Connolly
Mercia Fell Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
3 |
Dominic Jones
Cambridge & Coleridge AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
29 |
Elisha de Mello
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
5 |
Euan Brown
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
28 |
Jed Bartlett
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
32 |
Jack Holland
Notts AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
27 |
Anthony Hatswell
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
9 |
Nick Woolley
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
60 |
Oliver Matharu
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
21 |
Joseph Booth
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
10 |
William Lunn-Pigula
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
81 |
Brad Caress
Mansfield Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
90 |
Mark Curtin
Mickleover Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
71 |
Joshua Mitchell
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
74 |
Christopher Campbell
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
65 |
Karl Baker
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
104 |
Jon Kyte
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
347 |
Piers Pye-Watson
Grantham Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
110 |
Sanjay Chamund
Hinckley Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
132 |
James Staton
Heanor Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
112 |
Andrew Walters
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
122 |
James Furniss
North Derbyshire RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
161 |
Tom Burrows
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
198 |
Jake Smith
Mickleover Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
224 |
Alex Jefferson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
239 |
Mathew Mawson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
242 |
Glen Mcilreavy
Spa Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
191 |
David Feely
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
228 |
Alex Duthie
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
254 |
Nathan Fagan
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
419 |
Nathan Knowles
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1269 |
Attila Pallagi
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
188 |
George Griffiths Marshall
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
189 |
Mark Hosker
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
462 |
Stephen Glendon
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
362 |
Peter Lloyd
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
277 |
Nathan Mackay
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
856 |
Billy Pawsey
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
488 |
Adam Buxton
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
216 |
Liam Elliott
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
562 |
Ben Holmes
Smalley Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
560 |
Daniel Craven
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
620 |
Harry Gilbert
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
596 |
Gavin Wilkinson
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
862 |
Oliver Thorpe
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
654 |
Brad Lever
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
945 |
Arturs Abols
Chase Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1300 |
Conor Barber
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
206 |
Ashley De Saeger
Mickleover Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
851 |
Lewis Williams
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
594 |
Alex Drewett
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
591 |
Tom Woodward
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
583 |
Michal Kolanowski
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
585 |
Owen Johnson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
852 |
James Brackett
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1271 |
Matthew Bagguley
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1227 |
Shaun Cooper
Team Derby Runner |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
628 |
Ryan Hawksworth
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
571 |
Joseph Parkes
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
807 |
Graham Blythe
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
800 |
Oliver Munn
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
876 |
Alan Bailey
Smalley Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
886 |
Pete Forster
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
829 |
Elwyn Summers
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
853 |
Ben Newton
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
935 |
Ethan Allsopp
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
917 |
Dean Nicholls
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1069 |
Martin Doherty
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
614 |
Oliver Seaman
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
991 |
James Pearce
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
595 |
Joby Winn
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1280 |
Ash Gosling
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1015 |
Christian Harper
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1213 |
Nicholas Higgs
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1066 |
Daniel Purdon
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
965 |
Lee Mcmilan
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
801 |
Tom Briggs
Smalley Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1032 |
Andrew Jones
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1208 |
Kas Charkous
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1209 |
Anastasios Kovanis
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
864 |
Greg Markowski
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1022 |
James Sahin
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
825 |
Tom Calladine
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1200 |
Russell Charles McLaughlin
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1161 |
Adam Poundall
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1267 |
James Nightingale
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1235 |
Craig Hollis
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1210 |
Andy Jackson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1166 |
Michael Owen
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1283 |
Matthew Mason
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1155 |
Dylan Thompson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1234 |
James Tyrrell
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6001 |
Matthew Hall
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6002 |
Matt Pulham
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6003 |
Mark Warwick
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6004 |
Lloyd Owen
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6008 |
Barry Boole
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6011 |
Luke Woodiwiss
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6013 |
Clive Crouch
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6014 |
David Burnett
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6017 |
Kevin Harrell
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6018 |
Lee Francis
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6022 |
Steve Cartwright
Shelton Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6024 |
Riley Harrell
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6025 |
Stephen Rose
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6029 |
Tony Evans
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6030 |
Dave Turley
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6032 |
Carl Chapman
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6033 |
Peter Tonge
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6036 |
Nick Ramsden
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6037 |
Russell Belfield
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6038 |
Andrew Robinson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6039 |
Darren Allen
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6040 |
Graham Hough
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6041 |
Barry Dias
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |