30 |
BARCLAY, Jonathan
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
39 |
HIDDLESTON, James
St Kentigern Boys School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
29 |
HOUGHTON, Finn
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
36 |
COOPER, Jason
Star of the Sea |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
19 |
DOLAN, Thomas
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
21 |
SELLA, Riley
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
22 |
WALMSLEY, Torben
Albany Primary School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
10 |
COURTENAY, Blake
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
24 |
BARR, Landon
Murrays Bay Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
11 |
DIEDERICKS, Hendrik
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
14 |
DOUGLAS, Antony (aj)
Rosmini College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
18 |
WALLACE, Tim
Saint Kentigern College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
34 |
HOLMES, Dominic
St Kentigern Boys School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
26 |
FOWLER, Joshua
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
6 |
PENNEY, Carter
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
7 |
WOOLFORD, Conner
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
9 |
COLMAN, Lucas
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
16 |
RUTKIEWICZ, Alexander
Rosmini College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
38 |
BARROW, Hunter
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
28 |
BROWNE, Toby
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
1 |
BOULD, Theo
Albany Junior High School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
15 |
HILL, Cameron
Rosmini College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
32 |
MATHEWS, Josh
Rosehill Intermediate School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
25 |
PARIS, Kyle
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
17 |
HAYWARD-SLATTERY, Cassian
Saint Kentigern College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
37 |
HARDWICK, Bentley
TeHihi School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
27 |
TURNBULL, Robert
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
3 |
PROUSE, Oliver
Albany Junior High School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
23 |
SCRAGG, Finn
Farm Cove Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
13 |
PEARCE, Dylan
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
8 |
CATER, Fletcher
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
4 |
VILLARS, Jack
Albany Junior High School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
12 |
MANNING, Daniel
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
35 |
FORREST, Gus
St Kentigern Boys School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
20 |
FARRELL, Ciaran
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |
31 |
FEHL, Hamish
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13-U13
|
M |
00:00:00 |