306 |
Juan Carlos Aguirre Godoy
Manchachis |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
308 |
Raul Guillermo Alcazar Antequera
Piñon del Duende |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
309 |
José Felix Alvarez Quiroz
HERBALIFE |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
310 |
Harold Arando
EMBOL |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
311 |
Freddy Aranivar
Lobos MTB Team |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
312 |
Marco Antonio Arce Irahola
3600 MTB |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
313 |
David Arias Aroni
Biciclub Oruro |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
315 |
Fernando Barrientos Buitrago
Duendes MTB |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
318 |
Nelson Deri Camacho Chura
KTM Bikes Bolivia |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
319 |
Roger Marcelo Camacho Vega
Guacharitos |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
320 |
Damazo Cervantes Sobia
MASIS |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
323 |
Carlos Alberto Díaz Ibarra
Ninguno |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
324 |
Sergio Andres Espada Irahola
Todo Terreno |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
325 |
Juan Carlos Ferreira Villa
LAKA'J TEAM |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
327 |
Mauricio G. Prada Deiters
Biciosos MTB Club |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
329 |
Sergio Mauricio Gemio Claure
Guacharos |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
330 |
Marco Antonino Gonzalez Torrez
la chipa |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
331 |
Wilson Rene Guerrero Tejada
TEAM LUCAS MONTERO |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
332 |
Juan Pablo Guzman Greau
Tunari Club Bicimontaña |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
333 |
Enrique Fredy Herboso Villarroel
Ninguno |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
335 |
Juan Carlos Lara Torrico
Ninguno |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
336 |
Roberto Jose Lemaitre Pastor
Go 2 Sport |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
337 |
Fernando Agustin Lucas Aponte
FRIENDS MTB |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
338 |
Alvaro Gonzalo Maldonado Bustamante
Piñon del Duende |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
339 |
Cristian Marquez
Ninguno |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
340 |
Héctor Rolando Martínez Covarrubias
FRIENDS MTB |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
341 |
Alejandro Medina Carrasco
UCO |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
342 |
Fabian Armando Mercado Herbas
Tunari Club Bicimontaña |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
343 |
Israel Christian Montaño Montaño
Todo Terreno |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
344 |
Diego Mauricio Morales Campos
TEAM DELIZIA |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
345 |
Jose Antonio Nava Miranda
Tr3BOL |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
346 |
Gustavo Ochoa Castillo
Andalucía Kohlberg |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
347 |
Denis Mauricio Peredo Guzman
Piñon del Duende |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
348 |
Eddy Pinto Mancilla
Biciosos MTB Club |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
349 |
Santiago Plata Rodriguez
Lotto Jumbo SCZ |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
350 |
Rodigo Zhamir Pozo Rivera
Copelme Mtb |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
351 |
Mauricio Juan Quintanilla Villazón
Pirañas |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
352 |
Edwin Quinteros Carrillo
Club Piñón del Duende |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
353 |
Jose Orlando Rocha Garron
Lotto Jumbo SCZ |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
354 |
Manfred Saavedra
Team CB&G |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
355 |
Juan Pablo Sanchez
Maprin |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
356 |
Frank Alain Sejas Marañon
Solteritos! |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
357 |
Alberto Fabio Tapia Irahola
3600 MTB |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
358 |
Jorge Hugo Tejerina Murillo
Huancas-RACE |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
359 |
Gustavo Adolfo Valdivia Balderrama
Piñon del Duende |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
360 |
Fernando Wanderley Valdivia De La Fuente
BCP |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
361 |
Arturo Valenzuela Galindo
Team GRUPO VALAG |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
362 |
Mauricio Vargas
Piñon del Duende |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
364 |
Marcos Gerardo Veizaga Soto
Tunari Club Bicimontaña |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
366 |
Américo Velasco Mejía
Duendes MTB |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
367 |
Darwin Vera
Ninguno |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
368 |
Alejandro Mauricio Vera Fernandez
Ninguno |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
369 |
Mirko Antonio Villarroel Gutierrez
Ninguno |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
370 |
Peter A. Villarroel Terán
Biciosos MTB Club |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
371 |
Jose Zegada
Simon's cat |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
372 |
Juan Pablo Zegada Arteaga
Simon's cat |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
373 |
Juan Marcelo Zubieta Vargas
Rezagados |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |
374 |
Duberty Americo Zurita Jaillita
Team Zurita |
65K
|
65 M 40-49 |
65K-65 M 40-49
|
M |
1:40:00 |