MITHACAL MILE SERIES

Tuesday, August 15, 2017 7:00 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - track
Location: Ithaca, NY, United States
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 4 out of 7
Completed races: 7
Racers: 34
Updated: Wednesday, August 16, 2017 12:26 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Finger Lakes Runners Club
Race website: http://fingerlakesrunners.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Faithe KetchumTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 4 5:50.15
2 Cassandra CollinsTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 6 6:31.42
3 Samantha OakesSouthern Tier SOAR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 4 7:04.81
4 Ella VargaAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 4 7:07.10
- Elizabeth LucasonSyracuse Track Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Morgan LucasonSyracuse Track Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Angelea CollinsCorning-Painted Post West 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Victoria CollinsTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Mary GasperAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Amelia SparlingSouthern Tier SOAR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Alissa FrenchUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Lydia KeysCorning Modified 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Taylor FarrellTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Ayla KerwanSouthern Tier SOAR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Grace O'NeillSAS ATOMS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Cleo BakerCorning-Painted Post West 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Alyssa WalkerTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Marissa SilbaUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Alicia LawsonTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kristina KnightUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Abby DejnekaUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Abby PerryCorning-Painted Post West 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Brianna UrbanCorning Modified 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Aubrie ColeUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Katie HaleTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Caroline DuthieIthaca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Claire ColvinIthaca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Mariah LoehrIthaca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Bridget CrandallTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ryann SlussserSouthern Tier SOAR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Cerce PerezAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Addison CooperAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Madelyn PalmTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kaiya ReilleyAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races