MITHACAL MILE SERIES

Tuesday, August 15, 2017 7:00 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - track
Location: Ithaca, NY, United States
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 4 out of 7
Completed races: 7
Racers: 28
Updated: Wednesday, August 16, 2017 12:26 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Finger Lakes Runners Club
Race website: http://fingerlakesrunners.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Owen GasperAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 4 6:04.02
2 Mason VitaleAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 4 6:41.25
3 Colten KetchumTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 4 6:48.10
4 Tucker FlaitzSouthern Tier SOAR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 5 7:06.62
5 Freddie CollinsTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 / 6 7:42.65
- Miles BaroodyAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Gregory HomaTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Aiden BurrTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Collin BurrTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 -1 race
- Lane NicholsTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jacob VargaAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Xavier PaganoSouthern Tier SOAR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Ryder SparlingSouthern Tier SOAR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jaxyn MahoneySouthern Tier SOAR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Noah HilkerIthaca Youth Bureau 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Phillip PetersonAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jona YamaguchiIthaca Youth Bureau 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Aidan VoorisUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Owen RipleySouthern Tier SOAR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Billy SchultzAuburn Pulsars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Hugo TemplierIthaca Youth Bureau 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Benjamin KadlecikIthaca Youth Bureau 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Trent ThibaultUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Nathan ZhouTeam PREFO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Andrew MorrisonUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ben GauntIthaca Youth Bureau 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Oscar JenesIthaca Youth Bureau 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races
- Caleb BergmanIthaca Youth Bureau 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 -3 races