FoxTrail WRS 2016/2017; Series Results

Saturday, March 4, 2017 09:18 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Hedderwickhill Cottages, United Kingdom
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 4 out of 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 273
Updated: Saturday, March 4, 2017 11:46 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Foxlake Adventures
Race website: www.foxtrailscotland.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Ali Wyllie Run the Sights 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 9
2 Amanda Ferguson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 12
3 Jacqui Thomson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 13
4 Jenny Durkin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 29
4 Rosemary Byde Edinburgh RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 29
6 Chiara Franzosi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 6 34
7 Megan Hume Fitness Soul 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 36
8 Deborah Dickinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 51
9 Steph Valentin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 6 61
10 Jenny Viro  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 62
11 Victoria Reid  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 68
12 Vicky Crichton Edinburgh Running Network 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 71
13 Fiona Rigg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 76
14 Tracey McCann Chirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 6 101
15 Nicky Smith Newhaven Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 6 102
16 Fiona Ross  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 103
17 Tilly Fuller Chirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 6 104
18 Caroline Edgar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 6 115
19 Zoe Leitch Haddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 6 133
20 Edith Nimmo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 134
20 Catriona Lyle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 134
22 Anna McFarlane Edinburgh Triathletes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 6 139
23 Isla Kapasi Haddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 143
24 Liz Partington  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 149
25 Jane Irvine Cani Sports Edinburgh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 164
25 Joanna Weintritt Fitness Soul 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 164
27 Lan Pham Cani-Sports Edinburgh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 167
28 Beatriz Sanchez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 169
29 Sarah Horsburgh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 209
30 Avril Dodds Cani-Sports Edinburgh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 221
31 Lindsay Robertson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 230
32 Jo McKirdy Cani Sports Edinburgh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 234
33 Alison Hanlon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 257
34 Jacqueline Taylor Musselburgh & District AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 260
35 Rachel Robertson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 262
36 Lauren Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 269
37 Sarah Robertson Carnethy Hill Racing Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 272
38 Anne McQuitty none 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 292
39 Shirley Thompson Jog scotland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 311
- Nicola Duncan Portobello Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Alice Du Vivier Ellis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Sarah Duffy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Alison Jack  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Lucy Martin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Rose Campbell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Isobel Joiner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Katie Gibson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Julie Roxburgh Edinburgh Running Network 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Annette Oliphant Fitness Soul Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Leigh Verdot  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Sharon Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Victoria Bruce Portobello Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Barbara Rowe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Martha Caddell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Amanda Dunlop  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Mirren Crombie-Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Mandy Wilkinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Niamh O'Connor Edinburgh Running Network 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Andrea McGlinchey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Ruth Morgan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Emma Goodyer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Tina O'Rourke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Hilary O'Shea Trail Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Helen Alderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Jenny Mair Canisports Edinburgh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Susan Borthwick Cani Sports Edinburgh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Barbara Kuske  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Krista Clubb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Lynne Parlett BMF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Victoria Freeland none 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Sharon Bird  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Rebecca Stephenson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Catriona Dunn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Monica Flanagan portobello running club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Sarah Ormerod portobello running club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Amy Alexander Race Fitness 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Susie Alexander RaceFit 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Helen Wightman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Emily Cropton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Wanda-Jane Field Chirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Julie Thompson Race fit 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Claire Heffernan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Cath Adam  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Janette Rainey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Sarah Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Kate Kirgizova Race fitness team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Emma Keig  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Sam Jackson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Morag McIntyre Interlopers Orienteering Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Michelle Bunkell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Eilidh Ward  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jodie Dunz Cani-Sports Edinburgh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Arlene Cull  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Babs Waugh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Suzanne Beattie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Mia Alexiou Edinburgh Running Network 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Tawera Beveridge  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Carolyn Dyson Carnethy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Fiona Kerr  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Kelly Fleetwood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Fionna Ogilvie Hunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Gillian Macwhirter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Elly Douglas-Hamilton N/a 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Claire Brosnan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jill Swales Jog Scotland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Elaine McLachlan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Maddy Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Gail Grant Cani Sports Edinburgh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Sandra Castro  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Megan Wright  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Joanna Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ashley Glen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Julie Oswald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sarah Stephen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sheenagh MacLullich Edinburgh Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Julie Menzies BMF Dunfermline 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Fiona Wright Portobello Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Mel Zobel Lothian Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Catherine Dolliver Cani-Sports Edinburgh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lorna Kelly Race Fitness 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Rachel Drummond PH Racing Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jane Jackson Carnethy Hill Racing Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Anne Peat Edinburgh Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Wendy Georgeson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Fiona Ramsay (Cani Runner) cani-fit 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Heather Imrie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lyndsay Beattie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- June Jessop  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Linda Fowler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sandra Colamartino  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Emma Cochrane  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Chantel Clark Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Nina Tomlin Edinburgh RC Tri Squad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tracey O'donnell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Imogen Lansley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sarah Edwards  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Claire Beckett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Louisa Butchart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Deborah Allum  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Berit Inkster Edinburgh Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gillian Ramsay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tara Cameron  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Anna Christopherson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sarah Healy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Shannon Porter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jo Vinall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Marian Caves Harmeny Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Christine Catterson Glasgow Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Maureen McMvey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Joanna Carter HBT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Louise Johnstone Running Sisters Tayside 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kate Hannay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Brigid Ryan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sam Adderley Race Fitness 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Katie Rowland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Alice Loudon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Rachel Pearson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Pamela Mitchell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kathleen Inch  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Joan McNeill  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jenny Cowsill  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Vicky Elliott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Particia Alston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Patricia Alston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Anita Watson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Fiona Lamont  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Linzi Hanlon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lindsay Crawford  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Claire Dalrymple  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gail Hutchison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sarah Wheatley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Rosie Peppiette  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Oonagh Macleod  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Hannah Shaw  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Michelle Gleeson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tracy Thomas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Heather Boyle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Marianne Obrien  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kath Tracey JogScotland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gilly Bain  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Hazel Thomson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Nichola Stewart Chirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Vivienne Gough  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lucy Peitz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Laura Cave-Magowan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lucy Hannay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Joanne Gemmell Glasgow Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Beth Lockhart Glasgow Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Juliette Grognet  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Janis McArthur Clydeside canicross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Fearn Wood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Holly Bryon-Staples Perth Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kate Charter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Louise Bates  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Emma Jones  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jo Cardwell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tracey Gaughan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Roseanna Peppiette  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jill Sinclair  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kristine Bogomazova  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Nadine Moore Chirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Melissa Kaplan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Laura Cram  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Amanda Turner Chirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tess McNatt HBT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Leonie Chalkley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Joanna McKenzie jogscotland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lisa Penny  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sally Clark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jackie Law  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Wendy Stephen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Angela Balharrie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Angela Nicholson Edinburgh Running Network 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Hannah Hughes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Fran Tomlin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ailsa Smith Cani-Fit 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lauren Johnston-Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Paula Edmiston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ruth Coates  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Philippa Parmiter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kirstin Snodgrass  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Judith Lane  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Rachel McAleese lauderdale limpers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sarah Russell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Elizabeth Dyson Falkland Trail Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Zoe Ni Dhuinn-Bhig Orangegrove Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gwen Hamilton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jacquiline Taylor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Claire Simpson Haddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Janyne Afseth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ceilidh Cockburn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Laura Finlay Linlithgow AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sandra Redpath  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sorrel Cosens Edinburgh Running Network 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Nikki Welch Jog Scotland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Katie Newman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Eleanor Mackenzie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sarah Payne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lucy Behney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Fiona Stanley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Carah Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Libi Newell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Fiona Bissett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kate Laucht  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sarah Curtis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jane Sills Dunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Claire Young Running Sister Tayside 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Rachel Keys  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Debbie Byers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
Page / 2
Racers per page: