Wid NIght Run Race Series LONG COURSE

Saturday, February 25, 2017 19:00 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Totnes, United Kingdom
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 3 out of 7
Completed races: 6
Racers: 321
Updated: Wednesday, March 1, 2017 22:15 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Goodhead, Rhys  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 299
2 Casey, Jack Wild Running - Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 298
3 Scanlan, James  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 292
4 Tomes, Pete Tavi Tri Club - Storm Plymouth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 290
4 Hulatt, Laurence  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 290
6 Watson, Alastair  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 282
7 Shrubb, Duncan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 281
8 Wills, Julian The Stallions 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 279
9 Lee, Mark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 278
10 Newton, Liam The Stallions 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 275
11 Howells, Craig Tavi Tri Club - Tavi Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 6 267
12 Gardiner, Nathan Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 266
13 Marshall, David Wild Running - Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 264
14 Donnelly, John Exeter Wheelers - Exeter Wheelers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 249
15 Mockford, Tim Wild Running - Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 246
15 Bernie, Daniel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 246
17 Bradford, Paul The Stallions 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 243
18 White, Nick Wild Running - Wild Night Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 229
19 Driver, Matt Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 6 227
20 Mayell, Simon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 219
21 Hunter, Dan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 215
22 McDiarmid, James Launceston Road Runners - Launceston Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 213
23 Jones, Rob Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 210
24 Shaw, Robert Wild Running - Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 195
25 Walker, James  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 186
26 Brandt, Thorsten Wild Running - Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 184
27 Wye, Ian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 183
27 Thurkettle, Jim  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 183
29 Howes, Richard Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 182
30 Langmead, Kasim The Stallions 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 181
31 Cooper-Haime, Mark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 179
32 Hurrell, David Team H - Team H 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 169
33 Roberts, Adam Exeter Tri Club - Exeter Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 166
34 Moyse, Peter Tavi Tri Club - Tavi Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 162
34 Turnbull, Jamie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 162
36 Perry, Richard N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 148
37 Hart, Matthew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 146
38 Cayless, Jon N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 141
39 Wakely, Paul Still FIT - STILL FIT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 136
40 Goozee, Jason  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 134
41 Cayless, Steven N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 133
42 Warburton, Paul Brixham Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 130
43 Platten-Higgins, Ryan Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 126
44 Steinkamp, Kay Wild Running - Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 116
45 Everson, Anthony Team Average Downhill 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 114
45 Green, Jason  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 114
45 Nott, Christopher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 114
48 Synge, Tim Westbury Harriers - Westbury Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 111
49 Field, Andy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 101
50 Minting, Simon Exmouth Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
50 Minev, Petar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
50 Woods, Robin N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
53 Seefeldt, Scott Southville Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
53 Connor, Andy Anything To Avoid Strictly 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
53 Bateson, Richard Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
56 Davey, Geoff Teignbridge Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
56 Mansfield, Ashley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
58 Bell, Barney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
58 Boucher, Richard Team H - Team H 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 97
60 Salter, Lee N/A - Exmouth Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
60 Quentin-Hicks, Brandon BBW Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
60 White, Simon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
63 Tranter, Simon Taunton Athletics Club - Taunton Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
63 Wood, Ben Albion Running - Albion Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
63 Thomas Parsons BRNC Wolf Pack - Royal Navy AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
63 Irwin, Jonathan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
67 Landy, Tim  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
68 Slater, Adam Bridport Runners - Bridport Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
68 Owens, John Abingdon AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
70 Rickard, Paul  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
71 Gilbert, Sam  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
72 Arscott, Nathan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 90
72 Holt, Martin Team Black Fleece - Dulwich Runners AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
72 Jeenes, Stewart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
72 Childs, Sean BRNC Wolf Pack - Royal Navy AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
76 Chew, Jack Team Chew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
76 Gale, Dave  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 89
76 Budd, Dan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
76 Scarth James  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
80 Hunter, Scott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
80 Horton, Dan Team Black Fleece 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
80 Russell, Joel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
83 Wilkinson, David  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
83 Weston, Lee  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
85 Daly, William  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
85 Newham, Tim Nailsea Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
85 Adams, Thomas AVOC - AVOC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
88 Chapman, Patrick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85
89 Powlesland, Simon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 84
90 Saunders, Sam  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
91 Stickley, Gary Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
91 Green, Andrew Exeter Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
91 Atyeo, Darren Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
91 Morris, Harry  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
91 Gow-Smith, David Torbay AAC - Torbay AAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
96 Gooding, William  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
96 Underwood, Sean Thornbury Running Club - Thornbury Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
96 Jameson, Ben  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
96 Goldsmith, David Cycle Sport South Hams! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
100 Randall, Jonathan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
100 Barbieri, Christian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
100 Jeffery, Andrew North Devon Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
103 Turrell, Dale Dartington Trusts’ Robust Mud Nuts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79
103 Hughes, Phillip  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79
103 James, Jon N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79
106 Thomas, Ian Dartmouth Athletics Club - Dartmouth Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
106 Lamerton, Mark Ph3 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 78
106 Shiles, Ben  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
106 McConnon, Ben N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
110 Swan, Alex N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
110 Collins, Philip Clevedon AC - Clevedon AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
110 Millard, Jim North Bristol Running Group - North Bristol Running Group 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
110 Patrick, Richard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
110 Clegg, Gavin Poole Runners - Poole Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
115 Chew, Simon Team Chew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
115 Kemp, Jim  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
115 Bonning, Michael Michelmores RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 76
115 Kumar, William  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
115 Bennett, Adam  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
115 Spencer, Anthony N1 Tri Club - N1 Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
121 Leach, Scott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75
121 Kuran, Karel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 75
121 Dickson, Andy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75
121 Bishop, Richard Exmouth Harriers - Exmouth Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75
121 Creber, Andy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75
126 Dickson, Dave  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74
126 Ryles, Nick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74
128 Elliott, Matthew Team Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 73
128 McConnell, David  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 73
128 Jackson, Henry  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 73
131 Harwood Tristan Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72
131 Taylor, William Team Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72
131 Childs, Jason Plymouth Musketeers - Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72
131 Crispin, Alan N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72
135 Keaney, Sean N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 71
135 Whelan, Russell Greenbow Running Club - Greenbow Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 71
135 Hall, Graeme Team AVS Police - Team AVS Police 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 71
135 Laycock-Van Spyk, Sebastian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 71
139 Everidge, James  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70
139 Carter, Chris Highworth RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70
139 Godman, Charlie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70
142 Dixon, Keith N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69
142 Parkinson, Phil  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69
142 Mears, Richard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69
145 Upton, Robin N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 68
145 Hambly, James  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 68
145 Tangye, Tom Plymouth Coastal Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 68
148 Ferris, Kieran South West Road Runners - South West Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 67
148 Wills, Darren  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 67
150 Heggs, Daniel Haldon Trail Runners - Haldon Trail Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66
150 Pocock, Tim  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66
150 Pugh, Harry  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66
150 Humphreys, John-Paul Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66
154 Ridley, Simon Brixham Harriers - Brixham Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65
154 Wrzesien, Tom Brewed Force 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65
154 Ashurst, Mark Plymouth Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65
154 Foley Nick Wild Night Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65
158 Rowe, Darren  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 64
158 Underhill, David RTC - RTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 64
160 Dand, Jon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 63
160 Welch, Matthew N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 63
160 Upston, Matt Ukrunchat Exeter - Ukrunchat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 63
160 Humphreys John Paul Dark Knights 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 63
160 Ciyne, Stuart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 63
165 Carrodus, Will Dartington Trusts’ Robust Mud Nuts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 62
165 Boswell-Larkum, Kyle Exeter Striders - Exeter Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 62
165 Seal, Keryn Ukrunchat Exeter - Ukrunchat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 62
165 Jervoise, Anthony  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 62
165 Gilmartin, Mark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 62
170 Shankster, Andrew Brixham Harriers - Brixham Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61
170 Thomas, Darren  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61
170 Gascoigne, Mark Headington Roadrunners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61
170 Langler, Ian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61
170 Holmes, Jonny  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61
175 Blacker, Andrew Bitton Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 60
176 Allbutt, Gary Plymouth Musketeers - Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 59
176 Kingdon, Mark Bitton Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 59
176 Bullen,Matt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 59
179 Harris, Andy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 58
179 Stone, Richard South West Road Runners - South West Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 58
179 Wigsten, Alexander  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 58
179 Anderson, Rory  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 58
179 Boswell, Guy Plymouth Musketeers Rc - Plymouth Musketeers Rc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 58
184 Curd, Jeff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 57
184 Potter, Keith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 57
184 Collacott, Paul  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 57
184 Bevan, Glen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 57
184 Tilley, Richard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 57
184 Thurkettle, James  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 57
190 Dauncey, Tony  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 56
190 Santer, John  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 56
192 Lee, Ollie N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 55
192 Hodgson, Paul  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 55
192 Fisher, Scott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 55
192 Jones Rob Dark Knights 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 55
192 Campbell, Robert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 55
197 Lawson, John  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 54
197 Broom, John  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 54
197 Hicks, Derek Bere Alston Trekkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 54
200 Brent, Ashley Maverick Runners - Maverick Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 53
200 Widger, Michael  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 53
200 Bennett, Kris Bennett-Pringles - N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 53
200 Shears, Steve  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 53
200 Hall, Tom  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 53
205 Maciejewski, Tomasz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 52
205 Anderson, Chris Still FIT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 52
207 Battershill Tim South West Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 51
207 Littler, Geoff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 51
207 Hall, Glen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 51
207 Hughes, Richard Quakers - Quakers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 51
207 Terry Richard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 51
212 Tunks, Beaumont  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 50
212 Gould, Patrick TFH Barnstaple 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 50
212 Hall, Sean  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 50
212 Pittard, David  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 50
212 Wigram Tim  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 50
217 Hodgson, Simon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 49
217 Obrien, John Great Western Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 49
217 Lockhart, Pete  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 49
220 Simmonds, Andy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 48
220 Cole, Paul  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 48
222 Broad, Sam N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 47
222 Fleming, Alastair  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 47
222 Tittle, Dave  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 47
225 Mawson, Olly  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 46
225 Chidgey, Jason  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 46
225 Pearman, Owen SWMF - SWMF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 46
228 Usher, Sam Not In A Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
228 Wells, Alex  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
230 Wells, Jonathan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 44
230 Williams, Gareth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 44
232 ROSE, DAVID N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 43
232 Lee, Andy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 43
232 Brindle, Andy Bitton Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 43
232 Greedy, Philip  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 43
236 Hickman, Philip  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 42
236 Arrowsmith, Rhodri  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 42
238 Sherlock, Tristan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
238 Lenaerts, Tim RAF Triathlon - RAF Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
240 Dodson, Paul Teignbridge Trotter - Teignbridge Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 40
240 Dodge, Richard Yeovil Town RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 40
240 Scott, Gavin Slinn Allstars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 40
240 Lenaerts Jeremy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 40
244 Higham, Andy Running Forever RC (Taunton) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 39
244 Morgan, Ian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 39
244 Hall, Andy Team Coco - Team Coco 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 39
247 Hughes, Tim The Moles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
247 Parnell, Andrew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
247 Cole, Richard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
250 Pipet, Martin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 37
Page / 2
Racers per page: