Wid NIght Run Race Series LONG COURSE

Saturday, February 25, 2017 19:00 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Totnes, United Kingdom
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 3 out of 7
Completed races: 6
Racers: 216
Updated: Wednesday, March 1, 2017 22:15 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Walters, Hannah Tavi Tri Club - Storm Plymouth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 297
2 Miller, Kathryn Wild Running - Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 295
3 Daw, Sharon Mud Crew - Mud Crew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 293
4 Quick, Miriam Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 290
5 Uren Webster, Tamsyn 3M Gorseinon Road Runners - 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 287
5 Welsh, Sarah  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 287
7 Bickley, Lisa  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 282
8 Frow, Helen Wild Running - Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 272
9 Kupschus, Anne Wild Running - Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 271
9 Jackson, Bryony  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 271
11 Fritsch, Christine Okehampton Running Club - Okehampton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 262
12 Rogers, Leah Exeter Tri Club - Exeter Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 258
13 Clawson, Julie Crediton Running Network - Crediton Running Network 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 244
14 Sharman, Kate Tavistock Athletic Club - Tavistock Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 241
15 Bond, Helene Crediton Running Network - Crediton Running Network 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 236
16 Smith, Aileen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 229
17 Gonzalez Szamocki, Evita Westbury Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 199
18 Chew, Alice Team Chew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 193
19 Eyden Charlotte  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 188
20 Evans, Kirsty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 179
21 Mulvihill, Lorna Wild Running - Plymouth Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 176
22 Harryman, Maria Avon Valley Runners - Avon Valley Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 167
23 McDowall, Cassandra Tavi Tri Club - Tavi Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 165
24 Wood, Amanda  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 163
25 SWANSON, ELIZABETH  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 157
26 Chew, Debbie Team Chew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 152
27 Lewis, Ceri  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 146
28 Yendall, Nicola Taunton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 141
29 Campbell, Elaine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 140
30 Ford, Francesca SH4 - SH4 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 138
31 Machen, Fee  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 133
32 Wills, Abigail  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 131
33 Dommett, Georgia  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 129
34 RUFUS, ANITA Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 112
35 Butt, Debbie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 110
36 Taplin, Caroline  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 108
37 Dennis, Emma  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
37 Sizmore-Machen, Hilary  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 100
37 Allison, Jane Mud Crew - Mud Crew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
37 Allison Jane  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
41 King, Erin Plymouth Coast Runners - Plymouth Coast Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
42 Lamb, Kirstin N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
42 Gold Camilla  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
42 Dewynter, Alison The Belle Stars - Royal Navy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
45 Harding, Emily  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
45 Jackson, Camilla  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
47 Scott-Smith, Sophie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
47 Marshall, Sarah  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 96
47 McAleer, Lenice Bristol Up&Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
50 O'Neill, Emily  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
51 Vaines, Georgia Dunsford Mum Squad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
51 Galliford, Becky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 94
51 Oliver, Charlotte  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
54 D'allen, Laura  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
54 Page, Alex  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
56 Murrison, Sophie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
56 Drinkwater, Genevieve  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
56 Oxton, Sandra Plymouth Striders - Plymouth Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
59 Midmore, Faye  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
59 Barclay, Anna  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
59 Underwood, Rachael Thornbury Running Club - Thornbury Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
59 Crane, Susanne Somerset RC Tri - Somerset RC Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
63 Whittome, Emily Wild Running - Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
63 Sturt Sarah  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
63 Househam, Liz Wild Running - Drake H3 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
63 Spencer, Katja  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
67 Kelly, Katie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
67 Fisher, Kate  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
67 Emslie Caroline Taunton Running Club - Taunton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
70 Francis, Luke Moles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
70 Lane, Andrea  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
72 Pike, Sarah Teignbridge Trotters - Teignbridge Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
72 Nuttall, Elizabeth South West Road Runners - South West Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
72 Szella, Anna  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
72 Waldron, Allison Storm Plymouth - Storm Plymouth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
72 Greenland, Nicola Honiton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
77 Higginson, Rebecca  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
77 Morgan, Fran Bere Alston Trekkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
77 Greenslade Sally  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
80 Francis, Jodie N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85
80 Sizer, Lucy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85
80 Goodall, Becci  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85
83 Tosh, Suzie South West Road Runners - South West Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84
83 Maynard, Amy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84
83 Pender, Lisa N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84
86 Dixon, Polly N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
86 Walters, Lisa This Mum Runs - This Mum Runs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
86 Harvey, Samantha  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
89 Parfrey, Jess  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
89 Solder, Kav Woodford Green And Essex Ladies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
89 Medway, Jay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
89 Cater, Jenny  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
93 Davis, Louise  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
93 Brewer, Karen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
93 Clash, Helen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
93 Burton, Claire  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
97 Peach, Gillian Axe Valley Runners - Axe Valley Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
97 Graham, Charlotte  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
97 Melrose, Melanie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
97 Jeffery, Becky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
101 Bennett, Carly Staple Hill Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79
102 Risdon, Nicky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
102 Bryant, Anna  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
102 McDermott, Wendy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
105 Union, Hazel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
105 Sutton, Justine Fit2run - Fit2run 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
107 Hakes, Rosie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
107 Powell, Josephine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
107 Pellow, Caroline  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
110 Gould, Jan TFH - Barnstaple - North Devon Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75
111 Whitby, Stella  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74
111 Ashford, Jenni N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74
111 Peel, Genevieve  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74
114 Farris, Lisa  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 73
115 McRae, Linda Brixham Harriers - Brixham Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72
115 Hart, Canny Axe Valley Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72
115 Shoesmith, Katy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72
118 Smith, Nicola Okehampton Running Club - Okehampton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 71
118 Davidson, Kellie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 71
118 Garner, Claire The Belle Stars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 71
121 Minty, Jo-Han  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70
121 Collyer, Charlotte Okehampton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70
121 Bloomer, Rachael  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70
121 Heathcote, Sadie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70
125 Jarvis, Margaret Okehampton Running Club - Okehampton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69
125 Day, Helen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69
125 White, Laura  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69
128 Clayton, Gemma  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 68
129 Baker, Jenni Crediton Running Network 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 67
129 Jennings, Georgiana  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 67
129 Lloyd, Anita  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 67
132 Mcclean, Valerie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66
132 Cox, Danielle South West Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66
132 McAndrew, Claire Mudstacle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66
135 Elford, Tracy South Devon Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65
135 Rowse, Stephanie South West Road Runners - South West Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65
135 Dauncey, Jessica  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65
138 Dean, Sarah Trail Running Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 64
138 Lennon, Samantha Taunton Running Club - Taunton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 64
138 Blackman, Suzanne Sisters With Blisters - PAC TRI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 64
141 Tatton-Brown, Jess  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 63
141 Harris, Joanne Sisters With Blisters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 63
143 Keighley, Juliet  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 62
144 Arwen, Kay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61
144 Oyebanji, Alima  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61
146 Hughes, Sonja Dartington Trusts’ Robust Mud Nuts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 60
146 Robertson, Caroline  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 60
146 Ball, Joanne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 60
149 Cartmell, Pip  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 59
149 Davis, Bea N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 59
149 Harris, Fi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 59
152 Broad, Tara  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 58
153 Moelkner, Marie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 57
153 Griggs, Sarah Exeter Tri Club - Exeter Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 57
153 Lucas, Sally This Mum Runs - This Mum Runs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 57
156 Naldi, Valentina  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 56
156 Covey, Anna  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 56
158 Long Booi, Jennifer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 55
158 Atkin, Roisin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 55
160 Thomas, Amanda  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 54
160 Pearson, Elaine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 54
162 McKechnie Andrews, Karen Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 53
162 Bushnell, Becky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 53
164 Bennett, Lucy Bennett-Pringles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 52
164 Carey, Julie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 52
166 Pringle, Claire Bennett-Pringles - N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 51
166 Prescott, Emma  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 51
168 Jenner, Lizzie Dunsford Mum Squad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 50
168 Taylor, Katharine Team Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 50
170 McFadden, Tracy Bodmin Women's Running Clb - Bodmin Women's Running Clb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 49
170 Glover, Freya  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 49
172 Wyatt, Faye Bristol Up And Running - Bristol Up And Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 48
173 Kingman, Debra  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 47
173 Wyatt, Alex  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 47
175 Phillips, Becky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 46
175 Bradley, Donna  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 46
177 Nicholls, Emily Dunsford Mum Squad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
177 Owen, Michelle Taunton Running Club - Taunton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
179 Bradford, Jo Okehampton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 44
180 Lawson, Kelly Greenbow Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 43
181 Brearey, Stephanie Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 42
182 Hodgson, Kasia  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 40
183 Hodgson, Kelli-Ann  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 39
184 Jollow, Hayley Bradworthy Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
185 Elliott, Tracey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 37
186 Hannaford, Karen N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 36
187 Cordwell, Jen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 33
188 Offord, Jade  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 32
189 Holliday, Alison Okehampton Running Club - Okehampton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 31
190 Wood, Ruby  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 30
191 Stokes, Antonia Weston AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 29
192 Staples, Candy N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
193 Morashti, Kerry Okehampton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 27
194 Carroll, Amy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 26
195 Davis, Christine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 25
196 Horton, Joanna  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
197 Hounsell, Carol Sidmouth Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
198 Tooze, Candice  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
199 Safe, Samantha  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
200 Preece, Ruth Taunton Running Club - Taunton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 17
201 Kawka, Agnieszka Taunton Running Club - Taunton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
202 Corbin, Annie N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
203 Hughes, Sally  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
204 Kershaw, Chloe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 13
205 Robertson, Jen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
206 Sheffield, Melissa  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 11
207 Steele, Sarah  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
208 Hutchins, Kate  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
209 Hidderley, Lisanne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
210 Piachaud, Clare  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
211 Thomas, Carla  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
212 Richards, Pauline  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
213 BLACKMORE, EVE  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
214 BLACKMORE, HELEN  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
215 Dowie, Dee Women On The Run 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
216 Travis, Lynn Women On The Run - Women On The Run 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0