1 |
Simon LONGDILL
Akarana |
|
3 / 4 |
295.14 |
2 |
Tim MCLAREN
Auckland - RAYC |
|
3 / 4 |
282.20 |
3 |
Jack WILSON
|
|
3 / 4 |
281.84 |
4 |
Andrew MOWLEM
Auckland - RAYC |
|
3 / 4 |
281.16 |
5 |
Grant HEIM
Grant Heim - RAYC |
|
3 / 4 |
276.37 |
6 |
Oskar STIELAU
|
|
3 / 3 |
251.11 |
7 |
Paora MONK
|
|
3 / 3 |
250.72 |
8 |
Pamela KANE
|
|
3 / 4 |
248.71 |
9 |
Jeremy KUGGELEIJN
RAYC |
|
3 / 3 |
244.49 |
10 |
Marlene JACKSON
Auckland City SUP Club |
|
3 / 3 |
242.82 |
11 |
Angela MCKEE
French Bay |
|
3 / 3 |
241.64 |
12 |
Sean MURPHY
Waitemata |
|
3 / 3 |
240.78 |
13 |
Simon MCLARIN
Waitemata |
|
3 / 3 |
239.28 |
14 |
Richie URLICH
taniwha grizzlies |
|
3 / 3 |
238.84 |
15 |
Paul GILLARD
RAYC |
|
3 / 3 |
234.75 |
16 |
Birgit MEISTER
Nigel Draper + Birgit Meister - Parihaka Waka Ama Inc |
|
3 / 4 |
232.86 |
17 |
Michelle IMPEY
|
|
3 / 3 |
230.62 |
18 |
Dave CLOUGH
Takapuna Boating Club |
|
3 / 3 |
230.37 |
19 |
Tuvaa CLIFTON
|
|
3 / 3 |
229.87 |
20 |
Roy WARREN
Auckland |
|
3 / 3 |
224.28 |
21 |
David MORTON
RAYC |
|
3 / 3 |
222.72 |
22 |
Paul WHITLEY
Gregory - Royal Akarana |
|
3 / 3 |
216.82 |
23 |
Alex HUFFADINE
|
|
3 / 4 |
213.43 |
24 |
David CRACKNELL
|
|
3 / 4 |
211.24 |
25 |
Gordon ROBINSON
Auckland - None |
|
3 / 3 |
209.75 |
26 |
SUGAR TE PAA
TANIWHA OUTRIGGER |
|
3 / 4 |
204.54 |
27 |
Shayne EDMONDSON
|
|
3 / 3 |
203.48 |
28 |
Linda CONRAD
|
|
3 / 3 |
200.86 |
29 |
Matt Kensington
|
|
3 / 3 |
195.88 |
30 |
Michael WALKER
|
|
2 / 2 |
195.50 |
31 |
LIZ TANE
LIZ TANE - TANIWHA OUTRIGGER |
|
3 / 4 |
192.98 |
32 |
Andrew ROY
|
|
2 / 2 |
186.54 |
33 |
Daniel PEACOCKE
North Shore |
|
2 / 2 |
183.99 |
34 |
Darryl FORSYTH
|
|
2 / 2 |
182.83 |
35 |
Brent CLODE
TBC |
|
2 / 2 |
182.31 |
36 |
Sven HANSEN
Royal Akarana |
|
2 / 2 |
176.87 |
37 |
Andew CZAR
Kayla Czar - RAYC |
|
2 / 2 |
174.60 |
38 |
Phil ASH
Orewa, Auckland |
|
2 / 2 |
174.47 |
39 |
Matt RANDELL
WCMC |
|
2 / 2 |
172.25 |
40 |
Courtney HUNTER
Orakei - Auckland City SUP Club |
|
2 / 2 |
170.04 |
41 |
Hans WANNEMACHER
|
|
2 / 2 |
166.73 |
42 |
Jordan MCLARIN
Waitemata |
|
2 / 2 |
161.64 |
43 |
Marcel HELLESOE
Marcel Hellesoe - Akarana |
|
2 / 2 |
155.81 |
44 |
Jesse JOE-LOW
|
|
2 / 2 |
150.73 |
45 |
Rachel CLARKE
Takapuna Boating Club |
|
2 / 2 |
147.01 |
46 |
Dylan CRUMMER
|
|
2 / 2 |
146.34 |
47 |
Michael FAMULARO
East Coast Bays Surf Ski Paddlers |
|
2 / 2 |
142.24 |
48 |
Mark Malaki-Williams
|
|
2 / 2 |
138.47 |
49 |
Jason Eruera
|
|
2 / 2 |
137.49 |
50 |
Paul HARDY
Omaha Surf Lifesaving Club |
|
2 / 2 |
134.29 |
51 |
Cleo Rose WHEELER
- - - |
|
2 / 2 |
133.88 |
52 |
Jason CLOUGH
|
|
2 / 2 |
127.57 |
53 |
Zane SMIT
RAYC |
|
2 / 2 |
125.70 |
54 |
Jason BERRY
|
|
2 / 2 |
122.84 |
55 |
Christopher DENNY
Auckland |
|
2 / 2 |
116.18 |
56 |
Robb BRAWN
|
|
2 / 2 |
115.35 |
57 |
Felipe DOS SANTOS
|
|
2 / 2 |
113.89 |
58 |
Miimetua SILIAR
Auckland - Manukau Outriggers |
|
2 / 2 |
113.87 |
59 |
Mike PIRRIT
French Bay |
|
1 / 1 |
100.00 |
60 |
Travis MITCHELL
Mairangi Bay SLSC |
|
1 / 1 |
99.22 |
61 |
Trevor MEIKLEJOHN
|
|
1 / 1 |
98.01 |
62 |
Sam MAYHEW
Mairangi Bay SLSC |
|
1 / 1 |
96.97 |
63 |
Jonathan RESHEF
|
|
1 / 1 |
96.62 |
64 |
Troy HUSTON
|
|
1 / 1 |
95.89 |
65 |
Geoff EVISON
Auckland City SUP Club |
|
1 / 1 |
95.48 |
66 |
Hadyn LOCKIE
Tasman Bay Kayak Racing Club |
|
1 / 1 |
94.86 |
67 |
Tim TAYLOR
BOP Canoe Club |
|
1 / 1 |
93.59 |
68 |
Max RILEY
|
|
1 / 1 |
93.20 |
69 |
Chris EMMETT
Mount Surfski Club |
|
1 / 1 |
92.57 |
70 |
Jermey KUGGELEIJN
|
|
1 / 1 |
90.58 |
71 |
Teneale HATTON
|
|
1 / 1 |
90.38 |
72 |
John SOKOLICH
Taka |
|
1 / 1 |
89.80 |
73 |
Lance SMITH
Waitimata Canoe And Multisport |
|
1 / 1 |
89.67 |
74 |
Tim Eves
|
|
1 / 1 |
89.43 |
75 |
Andy Logue
|
|
1 / 1 |
88.41 |
76 |
Dene SIMPSON
TBC |
|
1 / 1 |
88.29 |
77 |
David Blackford
|
|
1 / 1 |
87.47 |
78 |
Peter DALLIMORE
|
|
1 / 1 |
87.05 |
79 |
Shannon MOON
|
|
1 / 1 |
86.22 |
80 |
Greg JONES
Mitamitaga |
|
1 / 1 |
84.34 |
81 |
Stephen ROULSTON
|
|
1 / 1 |
83.63 |
82 |
Craig MCLEOD
RAYC |
|
1 / 1 |
83.51 |
83 |
Zar Zar
Kayla Czar, Andy Czar - RAYC |
|
1 / 1 |
83.01 |
84 |
Marchand LE ROUX
|
|
1 / 1 |
82.93 |
85 |
John PARK
|
|
1 / 1 |
82.32 |
86 |
Michel ARAI
Boro Bora |
|
1 / 1 |
80.60 |
87 |
Mike WEISS
Taniwha Grizzlies |
|
1 / 1 |
80.09 |
88 |
Felipe SANTOS
Orakei - Auckland City SUP Club |
|
1 / 1 |
79.83 |
89 |
Dave CHAMBERS
RAYC |
|
1 / 1 |
79.81 |
90 |
Samalulu CLIFTON
samalulu - mairangi bay surf club |
|
1 / 1 |
79.39 |
91 |
Jeff AHKUOI
Akarana |
|
1 / 1 |
78.36 |
92 |
Stephen HAYNES
Ray C |
|
1 / 1 |
78.20 |
93 |
Jason POH1
French Bay Paddlers |
|
1 / 1 |
78.19 |
94 |
Simon WOODS
Waikuku Beach, Waikuku Beach - Down River Kayak Club (Christchurch) |
|
1 / 1 |
77.45 |
95 |
Tony MUNRO
|
|
1 / 1 |
76.79 |
96 |
TK TUHAKA
Auckland - Pineula |
|
1 / 1 |
75.05 |
97 |
Johnny SHERRY
Kaihoe O Ngati Rehia |
|
1 / 1 |
74.84 |
98 |
Tane HETA
|
|
1 / 1 |
74.51 |
99 |
Nick ROBERTS
RAYC |
|
1 / 1 |
73.73 |
100 |
Michael SALA
Akarana Wakaama |
|
1 / 1 |
73.22 |
101 |
Toi MUNRO
|
|
1 / 1 |
69.96 |
102 |
Marcus HANSEN
Riverside Supers |
|
1 / 1 |
68.43 |
103 |
Penelope STRICKLAND
NXT LVL - Srarboard BZ |
|
1 / 1 |
67.12 |
104 |
Mike WARD
|
|
1 / 1 |
66.35 |
105 |
Rebecca COLE
NSCC |
|
1 / 1 |
58.00 |
106 |
Douglas ROBERTSON
French Bay Paddlers |
|
1 / 1 |
55.52 |
107 |
Zar-Zar
Kayla Czar - RAYC |
|
1 / 1 |
53.16 |
108 |
Caroline SECRETIN
Auckland - ACSC |
|
1 / 1 |
50.38 |
109 |
Libby BELL
Auckland |
|
1 / 1 |
49.33 |
110 |
Alan WILLISCROFT
TBC |
|
1 / 1 |
48.82 |
111 |
Scott ORMAN
Takapuna Boating Club |
|
1 / 1 |
48.10 |
112 |
Craig WALLACE
Manukau Outrigging Canoe Club |
|
1 / 1 |
44.83 |
113 |
Matt BIRD
|
|
1 / 1 |
40.67 |
114 |
Matt ANDERSON
Omaha Paddleboard Club |
|
1 / 1 |
39.39 |
115 |
Tania ALBERT
Tania - Ocean Blue Sports |
|
1 / 1 |
39.01 |