ORLICKY ROLLERSKI CUP 2016

Sunday, August 21, 2016 10:00 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Šerlich, Czech Republic
Series type: Total time
Series races: 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 79
Updated: Monday, August 22, 2016 09:16 (GMT+2)
Organized by: XCSPORT.cz, Šerlich 8.30, Wikov Ski Skuhrov na Bělou
Race website: www.serlich.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Stanislav ŘEZÁČSilvini Madshus Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:26:05.1 -
2 Petr NOVÁKNovak Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:27:49.9 +1:44.8
3 Václav SEDLÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:28:52.2 +2:47.1
4 Jiří ROČÁREKATLAS CRAFT TEAM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:29:13.8 +3:08.7
5 Daniel MÁKAATLAS CRAFT TEAM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:29:35.0 +3:29.9
6 Jiří HARCUBAATLAS CRAFT TEAM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:29:42.1 +3:37.0
7 Radek ŠRETRBez Týmu. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:34:01.5 +7:56.4
8 Martin ŠVARCSki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:34:58.9 +8:53.8
9 Michal VANKSun Sport Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:36:24.9 +10:19.8
10 Ondrej TUKASki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:39:05.8 +13:00.7
11 Lukáš BARTŮNĚKJBCN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:43:26.9 +17:21.8
12 Jacek MEDERSKITeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:45:38.9 +19:33.8
13 Pavel ŠIMEKKasper Swix Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:45:55.0 +19:49.9
14 Marek TOKARCZYKNabiegowkach.Pl I 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:45:58.4 +19:53.3
15 David ŠRŮTEKBKL Machov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:46:05.0 +19:59.9
16 Martin VALIGURAXC SPORT.CZ Nordic Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:46:15.2 +20:10.1
17 Jiří FIŠNARATLAS CRAFT TEAM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:46:44.1 +20:39.0
18 Ladislav KNÁPEKŠerlich 8.30 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:47:20.4 +21:15.3
19 Władysław OLSZOWSKITeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:50:19.8 +24:14.7
20 Jan BENÁKŠerlich 8.30 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:52:01.5 +25:56.4
21 Michal ROHÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:52:06.7 +26:01.6
22 Pavel BUCHTANové Město Na Moravě 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:53:00.7 +26:55.6
23 Jan FIŠNARATLAS CRAFT TEAM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:53:47.2 +27:42.1
24 Ondřej BENEŠSun Sport Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:55:34.5 +29:29.4
25 Pavel JIRÁSEKŠerlich 8.30 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:56:04.7 +29:59.6
26 Tomáš TEMPÍRSokol Štíty 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:56:18.6 +30:13.5
27 Jan ROHÁČEKXC SPORT.CZ Nordic Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:57:00.6 +30:55.5
28 Jakub KUROWSKITeam Nabiegowkach.Pl I 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:57:33.7 +31:28.6
29 František MOLVASokol Jihlava 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:00:20.8 +34:15.7
30 Jan KOBRYŃTN Biegówki Wesoła 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:01:22.4 +35:17.3
31 Radek CRHASun Sport Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:03:52.8 +37:47.7
32 Michał ROLSKITeam Nabiegowkach.Pl II 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:05:42.2 +39:37.1
33 Zdeněk STUCHLIKŠerlich 8.30 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:06:05.6 +40:00.5
34 Petr BARTŮNĚKXC SPORT.CZ Nordic Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:06:56.8 +40:51.7
35 Tomáš KREJSAKUS Sopotnice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:07:25.4 +41:20.3
36 Daniel DZIUBALOSilvini Madshus Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:07:43.0 +41:37.9
37 Martin MAŇASSki Team Vracov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:14:53.8 +48:48.7
38 Ladislav MIZERAH.O.P. Liberec 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:19:33.0 +53:27.9
39 Martin HOLÁNEKBORCI Zdar! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:21:30.8 +55:25.7
40 Jaromír PRŮŠEKH.O.P. Liberec 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:24:10.7 +58:05.6
41 Leopold KOLÁŘSK Vrbno Pod Pradědem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:25:11.8 +59:06.7
42 Alois KOHOUTEKSvitávka 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:31:51.5 +1:05:46.4
- Jan BARTOŇSK Nové Město Na Moravě 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Pavel ONDRÁŠEKATLAS CRAFT TEAM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Karel MACHÁČČKS SKI Jilemnice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Kim ŽALČÍKFénix Ski těm Jeseník 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Filip SCHÜTZČKS SKI Jilemnice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Mikuláš KARLÍKKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Tomáš LUKEŠČKS SKI Jilemnice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Rostislav URBANSki Klub Sumperk 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Michael SCHÜTZČKS SKI Jilemnice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Josef PROVAZNÍKČKS SKI Jilemnice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jan HRUŠKAKasper - Swix Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Karel MACHÁČEKRockplast Rovensko 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Sylwester TOMASZEWICZTeam Nabiegowkach.Pl II 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Petr KOLÁŘSkkolis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Matěj OPOČENSKÝKasper - Swix Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Milan ŠPERLK.V. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jakub JANÍKSKB - Velké Karlovice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Milan GAŽÍKATLAS CRAFT TEAM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Daniel GROMUSHO Rýmařov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jan VALIŠTEAM PIONEER Investments - Craft 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jiří FIŠNAR ST.ATLAS CRAFT TEAM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jan MADERMader 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Hájek MARTINSKB - Velké Karlovice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Petr MURČOKasper-Swix Trutnov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Robert VALÍČEKKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jan HANUŠRockplast Rovensko 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Václav ŠTĚPÁNEKSunsport Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Libor HLAVÁČBORCI Zdar! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Marek SEDLÁKSki Team Vracov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Petr ZEMANSokol Weissberg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Miloš VELKOBORSKÝOstrava 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jan LUŠOVSKÝSKB - Velké Karlovice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Ladislav FILDÁNBorci Zdar Brno 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Miroslav HUBÁČEKProstejov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Zdeněk MADERMader 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jiří ValiguraRock plast 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jiří KAVKABiatlon Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -