MFG Cyclocross 2016 Series Standings

Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 186
Updated: Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Brian Myers Hodala! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 177
2 Brad Nelson Team Racepace 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 158
3 Joey Mullan 333 Fab CX Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 135
4 Nick Stroud  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 126
5 Alex Walker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 108
6 Pete Groblewski State Bicycle Co. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 80
6 Rory C. Jack Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 80
8 Joshua Stinger Cascadia Bicycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 70
9 Tyler Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 66
10 Patrick Leonard Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 59
11 Adam Vandyke Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 57
12 Randy Salamon Hodala! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 53
13 Rhys Haydon Cascadia Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 51
14 Cole Lalomia The Athletic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 46
15 Z. Hewell Space Cadet Racing P/B The Bikery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 45
16 Landon Erickson PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 42
17 David D. Chipchase SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 41
18 Christian Folk Hodala! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 36
18 Ryan Barrett Poler Stuff 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 36
20 Kurt Litsinger Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 29
21 Nick Bennette  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
22 Peter Hall Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 26
23 Adam Justin Worobeck SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
23 Todd Saunders  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 25
23 Josh Beard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
23 Jackson S Duncan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
23 Nicholas Bennette Keller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
23 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
29 Damian Wylie Cascadia Bicycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 23
29 Chris Ellis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
31 Bryan Smith Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 21
31 Maxwell Kullaway  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 21
33 Derik Archibald Olympia Orthopedics Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
34 James M. Stonich Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
34 David Cook Old Town Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 19
36 Clint Culpepper The Athletic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 16
37 Adrian L Magun Cycle U/Apex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
37 Chris D. Ellis Bicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
39 Patrickk Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
40 Aaron Huebner HODALA!!!!!!! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 13
40 Marco Ammatelli  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
40 Dylan R. Carney Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
43 Cory Simpson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
43 Jason Williams PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
45 Carl Hulit  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 10
46 Russell Clark OTB Racing P/B Green Earthworks Const. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
47 Andrew Morrison SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
48 Brandon Camarda Cascadia Bicycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 6
48 Corey Grobe Steed Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
50 Josh Stowell Studio Bmx 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
50 Nathan Atkins Hodala! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 5
50 Michael Brazel Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
50 Jessica Cutler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
50 Chris Rippey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
55 Cody Riggs Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 4
55 Matt Zanner INDEPENDENT FABRICATION 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 4
55 Tyler Boucher Cascadia Bicycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 4
55 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
59 Seth Howard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
59 Kyle Schultz Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
59 Anthony Sands  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Darryl Strasser Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
59 Lt. Hamster Style Space Cadet Racing P/B The Bikery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
59 Devin Sletager Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Hahn Rossman Alkirubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Adrian-SS Magun  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Harrison-SS Magun Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Rez .. Space Cadet Racing P/B The Bikery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Brennan P Hodgins Cycleu/Apex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Mike N Udelhofen GRCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
59 Greg D. Hodges Hektic / Strix Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Christopher SS Morrow  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Adam Saegey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Justin R. Laford  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Steven D Moe Nemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Jim Wallingford SS Cycle U/ Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Nick McLean Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Eric Davis Space Cadet Racing P/B The Bikery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Fred Marshall Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Thad Boss Mayhem Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
59 Roy Stansell Ss Olympia Orthopedic Ascociation 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 David Matthews Bikesale.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Todd Waltmire Los Toadies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Jason Bogan Hektic/Strix Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
59 Michael McGovern Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Frankie Hammond Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
59 Jake Levin Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Eric Hansen Federal Way 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
59 Jermaine Whitehead Hodala! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Stephen Willis Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
59 Jim Bowes Suck It 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
59 William Giattino Space Cadet Racing P/B The Bikery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
59 Matthew Kanaly Flower Power 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
59 Dan Kasha Los Toadies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
59 Benjamin Groenhout Team Sasquatch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
59 Zach Love Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
59 Craig Martin 529 Legion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Ryan Williams HODALA!!! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Zachary Hinkley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Zach Clarke The Kona Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
59 Russell Rainforth Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 John M. Graham  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Peter Eby Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Rob Johnson Space Cadet Racing P/B The Bikery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
59 Clayton Malcom Space Cadet Racing P/B The Bikery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Roy SS Stansell Olympia Orthopedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Dustin Riggs Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
59 Robert Kirkwood Evil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Brandon M Bouwkamp Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Neal Poland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Matt Hoffmeyer Kona Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Nicholas P. Martinez Team Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 John Reynders  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Brett Foster HODALA! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Michael B Copenhaver  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Austin Longino Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 James Stroud  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Carson T Guy KFP Cycling Collective 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Ben Smith 20/20 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Nat Pellman Hodala! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Jamie Cooke HODALA! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Bart Sanderson PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Corbin J Hudacek Shuksan Velo Ckub 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Sven Koehler Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Miso Horny Space Cadet Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Ivan Robles  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Charlie Clay Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Miles Boucher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Aaron Pyle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Chris Mahan Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Christopher Morrow Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Harrison Magun Cycle U/Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Peter Gray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Ron E Jones Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Saegey !!!! GRCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Tommy Tootall Space Cadet Racing P/B The Bikery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 William Gordon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Eric Evanson Suck It! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Vincent Mai Seattle University 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 David Parsons  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Jamie Cook Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Jessica T. Cutler NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Kyle Watson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Srinath S Hektic/Strix Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Ryan Riegler Apex/Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Niki Weiss Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Jim A. Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 David Karman Hammer + Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Harrison Ss Magun Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Kelsey Wood Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Derek Leckrone  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Isaac Pattis KFP Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Adrian Magun - Junior-SS Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Captain Awesome Huffy Factory Racing P/B Chuck E. Cheese 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Max SS Willis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Peter Stocker LOS TOADIES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 David O'Brien Westerns 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Eric Lookavill Kulshan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Ryan Rickerts Team Racepace 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Jason Goodman Swift Industries 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Josh Parish  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 John Stambaugh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Andrew G Deneter Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 John C Greer Team Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Hank A. Greer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Sam C. Zivin Bicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Aaron Erbeck Alki-Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Dieter. Laskowski PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Mark Selander Apex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Jameson Florence Evil Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Ian Macleod EL OCHO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Robert Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Ben Carpenter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Stephen Pullman Endo Squad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Sterling Quinn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Craig Stephens Team EVL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Kellen Rack Swift Industries 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Rob Lehtinen Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Graeme Wagoner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Denis Dennehy R4C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Brian Johnson Cycle Center 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Dale Dolejsi Daddylonglegs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Captain $ Awesome  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0