MFG Cyclocross 2016 Series Standings

Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 119
Updated: Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Dan Warren Major Taylor Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 157
2 Thomas Horan Mcleod Construction/Snohomish Bike Racin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 144
3 Wes Wahlin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 137
4 Dennis Woods  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 127
5 Damon Gjording Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 115
6 John Buwalda  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 103
7 Mathew Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 93
8 Justin Laford Strix/Hektic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 83
9 Andrea Bogni HPC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 73
10 Kristian Mickelson T-Wrex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 60
10 Curtis Baird Green Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 60
12 Christopher Nelson Pc4men 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 58
12 JOSHUA MELANSON  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 58
14 Bradley Urban  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 57
15 Greg Hodges Hektic / Strix Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 55
16 Daniel Tomko Kenmore Velo/Center Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 52
16 Adam Crane Rattleban 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 52
18 Rob Discher PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 46
19 Paul Faestel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 36
20 Shay Childress Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 31
21 Martin Ayling Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 30
21 Lawrence Cayton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 30
23 Todd Tourville Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 29
24 Gian Vito SCCA/ STARBUCKS CYCLING 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
25 Jason Walters  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
26 James Mitchell Major Talor Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
27 Joel Lentz Amazon Or Bust 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 21
27 Andrew Alexander Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
27 Rick Massey Ridge Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
30 Paul Bishop SCCA/Starbucks Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
30 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 20
30 Edward Roberts Hip United 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
33 Nicholas Franzen High Above / Squirrel Army 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
34 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 16
35 Adam Wujick Hektic/Strix Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 15
35 Jeremy Gillis Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
37 George Mount  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
38 Brian Fung Sasquatch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
39 Ruy Lopez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 8
39 Chris Mcnulty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
41 Paul Sanders Pacific Bike And Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 7
41 Stephen Pullman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 7
43 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 6
43 Benjamin Egbers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
43 Nathan Schreiner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 6
46 Dan Brobst  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
46 Robert Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 5
48 Will Coghlan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
48 Jason P Bogan Hektic / Strix Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
48 Erik Koto Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
51 Mark Rogers Hagens Berman Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Scott Brown Hammer & Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Ben Di Qual Hektic/Strix Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
51 Robert Derose Hektic/Strix 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Bryan Petersen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Simon Davies  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
51 James Matson Element Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Philip Darringer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
51 Neal Poland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Andres Ruiz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Chris Colvin Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Lang Nelson Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Kevin Kallock Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
51 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
51 Zach Gordon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Srinath Swaminathan Hektic/Strix Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
51 Ben Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Mike Hanney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
51 John Fiala Motofish 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Mark Orr Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Wayne Wakeman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
51 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Alex Christiansen Alex Christiansen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
51 John Graham  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Joshua Barrow J-2 LLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Jonathan Harris  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 David Barrow Papa Dragon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 David Sherwood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Peter Nelson Team Mayhem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Clark Matthys Bike Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Robert Discher Daswow Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Craig Jordan Tim's Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Derek Del Conte  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Victor Muhat  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Brian Deker Squadra Cervazza 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 David Terbovic Bike Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Keivar Macdonald None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
51 Brent Willems Snohomish 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
51 Justin Faires Bike Sale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Matthew Alameda  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Mark Cannon 20/20 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Todd Waltmire Los Toadies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Craig Pratt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Timothy Basham Pacific Bike & Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
51 MICHAEL GUTHRIE Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Loren McWethy Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Adam Robinson Team Fred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Robert Rice  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Michael Mcmillan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
51 Justin Heinen Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Tim Goggin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Scott Kuehn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
51 Mark Villegas Bike Hugger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 David Gudgel 20/20 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 David McKinnie Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Kyle Trefry Snoqualmie Valley Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Dan Lau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Richard Lintermans  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Monte Alves  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Matt Nelsen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Doss Herndon Team Double Check 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Pat Leahy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Anthony Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Rodrick Megraw Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Joshua Viborel-Baker Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Carmen Marin Glotman Simpson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Adam Loving Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Benjamin Riedesel PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Lucas Donigian HBSC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0