MFG Cyclocross 2016 Series Standings

Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 43
Updated: Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 164
2 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Women's Cyclocross Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 158
3 Liz Nettles Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 148
4 CHRISTINA POLWARTH Dyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 104
5 Juliann L Vander Haegen Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 100
6 Joy Baer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 88
7 Yelisaveta Topchaniuk NWCX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 86
7 Tanna Deruyter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 86
9 Brittney Gillespie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 81
10 Theresa Harding Hodala! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 80
11 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 73
12 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 63
13 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 58
14 Joanna Mensher Keller Rorhback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 57
15 Rachel Hovel Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 53
16 Laura Jeddeloh Sound Velo Cycling/Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 47
17 Nicole Capizzi Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 42
18 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 37
19 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 34
20 Amanda Heep  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 31
21 Heidi Franz NOMI Hand Up Squad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
22 Caylen Beaty Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
23 Megan Northey Hagans Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
24 Amanda Hall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
25 Ashlee Weimar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
25 Nicole Swan Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 21
27 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
27 Lori Brazel Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
29 Hannah Neubeck Trailhead Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
30 Carrie Eller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
30 Kayla J Kaiser Team Racepace/Cirrus Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
32 Elisa Schmalz Bicycle Centers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
32 Diane Zaida  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
32 Alexandra Mckay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
35 Kristin Campbell Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
36 Amanda H McNabb Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
36 Corrine Malcolm  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
38 Kate Berreman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
39 Marina Stoermer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
40 Kelsie Lengert CCN Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
41 Franny Connolly Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Cassandra Leonard Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Sara Laurino BFF Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0