MFG Cyclocross 2016 Series Standings

Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 52
Updated: Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Craig Undem Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 174
2 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 156
3 Chris Rodde Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 128
4 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 109
5 Doug Graver Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 108
6 Jason Walker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 101
6 Justin Harman Woodinville Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 101
8 Rainer Leuschke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 99
9 Richard Mcclung LWV/Broadmark Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 85
10 Doug Carlton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 83
11 Greg Kauper Boat Street/RCR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 77
12 Doug Davis Dyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 76
13 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 71
14 Randy Manion Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 70
15 Andrew Bagley Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 64
16 Lee Newkirk Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 55
17 George Neffner Woodinville Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 54
18 Matthew Scott Fiets Met Slagroom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 46
19 Leroi Smith Eleven10ths 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 45
20 Bob Kruger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 33
21 Matthew Hill Source Endurance/Garage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
22 Ron Schmeer Modus Demo Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 26
23 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
24 Matt Oseto  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 20
24 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
24 Derek Shiers Trailhead Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
27 Kevin Donovan Set Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
28 Ward Zauner Tete De La Course 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
28 Jeff Cummings Homegrown/ Jacks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
30 Ron Huebner Mayhem Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 15
31 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 14
31 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 14
31 Greg MacDonald Dodge City Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
34 Ken Harmon PC4 Men 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 12
35 Pedro Deguzman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 10
36 Erik Olson Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 9
37 Roger Burton Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
38 Warren Atkey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
39 Chris Bond  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 5
39 Dean Jasper Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
39 Dale Plant Kona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
42 Rory Shackles Broadmark Capital Cycling/LWV 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
42 Alec Duxbury Keller Rhorback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
44 Kenton Berg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Tony Ogden AUDI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Trevor Hall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 David Karman Hammer + Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
44 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Peter Avolio PC4 Men  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
44 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0