MFG Cyclocross 2016 Series Standings

Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 70
Updated: Sunday, November 13, 2016 2:58 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Amy Betz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 154
2 Laurie George  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 105
2 Kelly Zuehlsdorff Nemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 105
4 Ivy Cheung Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 98
5 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 93
6 Eve Minehan Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 75
7 Katie Bouwkamp GRCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 69
8 Britt Berg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 65
9 Emily Childress  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 63
10 Lara Rogers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 60
11 Linda Cowan WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 57
12 Dena Ecker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 54
12 Sarah Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 54
14 Renae Smith Sound Velo/Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 49
15 Munira Rahemtulla  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
16 Melody Lupton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 35
17 Corinna Lowe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
18 Maura Steiner Maiden Voyager 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
18 Kylee Abbott KFP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
18 Michelle Jack  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
18 Rachel Wood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
22 Zoe Lewis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
22 Jessica Pyle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
22 Katrinna Roth Crossroad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
25 Lisa Ballou  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
25 Emily Bartlett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
25 Rosie Fee  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
28 Elizabeth Stanley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
28 Sherry Shapiro  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
28 Claire Siegel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
31 AMY PEERSON TEAM PEERSON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 22
31 Genevieve Hale-Case  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
31 Megan Yerxa Velofemmes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
31 Angela Bohren  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
35 Jill Keck Unassembled 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 21
35 Jill Nettels Major Taylor Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
37 Allegra Clarkson Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
37 Alexandra Forsyth Alexandra Forsyth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
39 Jennifer Byars  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 19
39 Jessie Culbert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
39 Gwen Demarest  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 19
39 Jennifer Hutchinson Old Town 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
43 Anne Wong New Westminster 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
43 Olivia King Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
45 Joselyn Merino Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
45 Marte Menz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
47 Sarah Beth Schooley Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
48 Karen Bean  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
48 Kiersten George  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
50 Katie Santiago Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
50 Aubrey Rosevear Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
50 Kenlyn Terai  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
53 Ella Dorband  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
53 Breanne Williamson Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
53 Angie Karabaich  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
56 Metia Napier Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
56 Sabrina Souza  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
56 Natalie Furman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
56 Susan Walker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
60 Jenica Cruz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
60 Kyla Edejer Crossroad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
62 Jenn Jones  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
62 Erika Basham Pacific Bike & Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
62 Eleanor Lindenmayer Na 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
65 Anjo Foster  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
65 Carly Hicks  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
67 Marnie Davis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
67 Adriane Bonaparte Yee Haw 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
67 Karen Foxley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
67 Hilja Welsh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0