COPA SUP RACE FES 2016 (flat water)

Saturday, July 16, 2016 09:30 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Santander, Spain
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 3 out of 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 55
Updated: Wednesday, July 27, 2016 20:24 (GMT+2)
Organized by: F.E.S. FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE SURF
Race website: WWW.Fesurf.net

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 ROMAN FREJO Club HONDARRIBI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 600.00
2 JURGI ZULAIKA ARANBURU KAIROSCORE - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 598.67
3 MIQUEL ROIGÉ MOLOKA'I SUP CENTER - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 563.83
4 DAVID CASTILLA RAMIREZ ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 543.90
5 EDUARDO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ TABLAS SURF SCHOOL - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 502.04
6 ANDER PEREZ DE UNZUETA PALENZUELA NORTHWIND GETXO - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 487.43
7 CARLOS LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ HACIA EL SUP-CLUB NAUTIC GARRAF - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 464.88
8 WILLIAM DOERING LUNA OLIMPIC SUP - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 454.59
9 Pau Ybarra Palmer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 393.67
10 Pepe Oltra  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 299.49
11 Toni Marti  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 280.05
12 Adolfo Afonso López  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 258.51
13 MARIO DIEZ NORTWIND - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 237.16
14 LUIS BLAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 213.69
15 PABLO HERRERA REVUELTA Club Sup SUANCES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 188.66
16 EDUARDO LOPEZ DORIGA MOGRO SUP - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 178.38
17 AITOR IZAGUIRRE ESKILANTZARI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 163.66
18 RICARDO DANTAS SIERRA Club Sup SUANCES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 158.84
19 SERGIO SANTOS PEÑA Club Sup SUANCES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 140.48
20 JOSE JUAN RUMBEU ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99.55
21 TINO AJA ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98.94
22 OSCAR RUIZ PRO TRAINING CANTABRIA - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98.03
23 PEDRO SIMO PONCE ALOHA SPORT - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94.72
24 TXEMA LANDA NOJA WATERMANS - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92.47
25 JORGE SAEZ MARIN CAMPELLO SURF CLUB - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91.86
26 OMAR URDAMPILLETA EGAÑA ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91.00
27 BIENVENIDO SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.98
28 JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ CHAMORRO INDEPENDIENTE - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.66
29 ALVARO FERNANDEZ CALVO RORI-RIDE - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89.74
30 MANUEL ALONSO LOPEZ ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89.11
31 IBON RODRIGUEZ SACEDO ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88.63
32 DAVID VILLAR PEÑA SUP CLUB SUANCES - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87.27
33 AYOZE SANTANA ANTONIO ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87.19
34 KIKO GOBANTES FERNANDEZ KAIROSCORE - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.66
35 ROBERTO SÁNCHEZ VACAS AHAU SURF - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.34
36 ROBERTO LÓPEZ HOYO ATLANTIC SUP AND SURF SCHOOL - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85.20
37 HARITZ UGARTE AIZPURU KAIROSCORE - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.80
38 ANTONIO ROBLEDO CERVERA KALAHARI - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.69
39 RAFAEL TRUEBA GOMEZ ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81.51
40 CELESTINO VILLAR GONZALEZ ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81.25
41 NICOLÁS ARNEDO LOMBARDO UP SEAWALERS SPS - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.40
42 ANTONIO HERRERO ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.37
42 VICTOR PEREZ SALINAS UP SEAWALERS SPS - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.37
44 FRANCESC BAS COROMINAS UP SEAWALERS SPS - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.03
45 Lurta Nikolas Ezkurdia  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78.81
46 PERE MITJA MISTRAL EL NIÑO SURF CENTER - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78.32
47 SERGIO LUIS FRUTOS BUCIEGAS ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78.29
48 XISCO CAIMARI BERNAT MISTRAL EL NIÑO SURF CENTER - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76.82
49 Javier García Ramírez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 73.21
50 DANIEL FRIAS CARBONELL CAMPELLO SURF CLUB - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70.47
51 ALBERTO ALEMÁNY CAMARASA CAMPELLO SURF CLUB - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.57
52 MARIANO DE FRUTOS ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.33
53 PABLO DE FRIAS CAMPELLO SURF CLUB - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 68.28
54 JUAN BAEZA PIZARRO CAMPELLO SURF CLUB - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 68.13
55 ADOLFO BAEZA PIZARRO CLUB SURF EL CAMPELLO - ES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 68.12