1 |
Zachary White Berwick/ME
Large |
|
8 / 8 |
751.54 |
2 |
Alexander Edwards Dover/NH
Large |
|
8 / 9 |
628.58 |
3 |
Tyreik Mingo Dover/NH
Large |
|
8 / 9 |
620.15 |
4 |
Caroline Leal York/ME
Ladies Sm |
|
8 / 8 |
619.45 |
5 |
Taryn Grant Rochester/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
8 / 8 |
545.70 |
6 |
Lillian Friars Lebanon/ME
Ladies XL |
|
8 / 8 |
479.32 |
7 |
Alyssa Rogers Somersworth/NH
Ladies L |
|
8 / 8 |
400.87 |
- |
Tyler Millette Barrington/NH
Med |
|
6 / 6 |
-2 races |
- |
Connor Stevens Rochester/NH
Large |
|
5 / 5 |
-3 races |
- |
Gabbie Macneil Dover/NH
4:35 |
|
5 / 5 |
-3 races |
- |
David Brackett Somersworth/NH
Large |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Ryan Bergeron Somersworth/NH
Med |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Liam Bonyman Dover/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
William Everest Dover/NH
Large |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Nicholas Perez Worcester/MA
Large |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Nick Schlapak Dover/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Cade Baussmann Dover/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Stevie Champagne Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Alison Fairbairn Dover/NH
3:06 |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Alexander Schlapak Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Gabe Deely Barrington/NH
Sm |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Nicholas Milano III Barrington/NH
Med |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Erin O'Donnell Cape Neddick/ME
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Elizabeth Little Dover/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Liam Kenyon Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Kate Murphy Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Abigail Dupuis Barrington/NH
Med |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Nicolas D'Andrea Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Rhiannon Dozier Barrington/NH
3:55 |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Isaiah Letourneau Berwick/ME
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Emma Whall Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Avion Keach Somersworth/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Kate Smith Somersworth/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Julia Work Exeter/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Kaley Patterson Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Alex Work Exeter/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Konrad Hodgman Epping/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Michael Andrecyk Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jeremy Lang Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ben Finnigan Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Brendan Mahoney BRENTWOOD/NH
Med |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Samantha Walker Barrington/NH
Ladies Med |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Brendan Sullivan Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sam Faasen Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Greg Hirschhorn Milton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Trevor Patterson Calais/VT
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Kristian Labrie Colchester/VT
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Alli Pratt Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Asher Quirion Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Evan O'Connor Newburyport/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ethan Anderson Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Conor Wade Madbury/NH
Run For God |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Nolan Feeley Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Henry Wierda Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Tom Appleton Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Amalia Axinn Brooklyn/NY
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Christian Lawrence Lawrence/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Nick Hendrickson Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Aidan Ahern Barrington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jacob Hamann Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Chandler Scully Kittery/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Haley Markos Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Alex Schlapak Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lars Gartenberg Milton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Emily Locandro Rye/NH
3:32 |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Stephen Gitau Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Nathan Kurr Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Connor Cherry Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Charlotte Leggett Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sebastian Cook Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Colleen Mahoney Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Dillon Regonini Milton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ryder Valinski Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Carley Crain Hooksett/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Tucker Valinski Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Evan Gorton Middleton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Cameron Rocheleau Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Hannah Lord Newfields/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Michael Van Aken Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
James Shay Milton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Nick Farinella Freedom/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Samuel Allo Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Anna Haywood Chelmsford/MA
3:40 |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Rhiannon Dorzier /
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Clare Swanholm Plymouth/MN
Run For God |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Samantha Savage Darine/CT
Run For God |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Zachary Masse Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Catey Crain Hooksett/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Riley Kenyon /
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jack Prewitt Concord/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Taylor Gray Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Grayson Tuttle Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Andreanna Keach /
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Emma Twombly Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Justin Chen Barrington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Megan Galarneau Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Analiese Parsons Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Gavin Allex Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mary Hebden Moody/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Madi Gray Eliot/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sara Peavey Damariscotta/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Bryce Cantin Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Blake Parmer Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ellie Sullivan Stratham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Iris Clemons Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Abigail Otto Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
A. Demambro Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sam Smith Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jack Landry Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Josh Landry Barrington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Owen Seredinski /
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Gabriel Deely Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sophie Beauchesne Nottingham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Hillary Mayotte Lenanon/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Maggie Saylor Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Paul Boyd Danville/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Isabel Harms Kennebunkport/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Elena Reola North Hampton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Vicki Robinson Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sam Ritter Milton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Caroline Kageleiry Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Alexis Miller Derry/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Abigail Ahern Barrington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Andreanna Keach Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Emily Vaughn Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Brooke Paris Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Emma Dubois Barrington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Taylor Burnett Rollinsford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jordyn Rogers Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ben Erdody Milford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Andrew Hodge Lee/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Tia Delampan Concord/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sarah Turchinetz-White Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mikaela Boyer Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Maddison Beliveau Goffstown/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Kylani Lafleur Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Austin Trombetto Eliot/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Cameron Moore Barrington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jayden Smith Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jodi Pomeroy Eliot/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Anna Valinski Newmarket/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Holly Proulx Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lauren Hile Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Erik Stephens Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Emily Schlapak Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Eliott Place Eliot/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Angela Polychronis Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Joshua Gagne Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Erin Pierce Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sydney Seaver Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Liam Middleton Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ryan Frost Farmington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Marie Braindamour Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Elliot Spurr Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Cameron Tuttle Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Luke Fletcher Jr. Cumberland/RI
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Erica Winebarger Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Elizabeth Palczynski Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Helena Wingren Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sophie Dirom Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Madison Bernard Stratham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |