NMORS 2016

Saturday, October 1, 2016 9:00 AM (GMT-6) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Santa Fe, NM, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 13
Completed races: 12
Racers: 24
Updated: Friday, October 14, 2016 9:45 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: NMBRA
Race website: www.nmors.org

NMORS 2016

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jerome Moreau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 9 179
2 Kevin Quattlebaum ZiaVelo Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 170
3 Jacob Gonzales  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 100
4 mick harris  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 97
5 Al Senft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 50
6 Garrett Cunico  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 44
7 Gaige Sippy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 39
8 Doug Kast 168950 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 38
9 Damian Calvert Sport Systems 505 Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 25
10 Michael Mangan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 23
11 James Bodine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 22
12 Andrew Black High Desert Bicycles - Albuquerque 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 19
12 Frank Mapel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 19
12 Joe Huebner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 19
12 Chuck Van Drunen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 19
16 Jan Grande Alamogordo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
16 Brandon Cunningham  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
16 Dennis Chavez Echelon Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
19 Marty Moriarty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
19 Matt Patton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
21 Frank Quayle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
22 Juniper Hunter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
22 Hawke Morgan Rob and Charlie's 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
24 Mark Wald-Hopkins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8