1 |
Jim Webb
Team Bath AC |
|
1 / 1 |
37:14.8 |
- |
2 |
william goodliffe
|
|
1 / 1 |
38:00.5 |
+0:45.7 |
3 |
David Atkinson
|
|
1 / 1 |
39:18.3 |
+2:03.5 |
4 |
Chris Roxburgh
|
|
1 / 1 |
40:28.8 |
+3:14.0 |
5 |
Mark Purcell
|
|
1 / 1 |
40:40.9 |
+3:26.1 |
6 |
James Travers
3429908 |
|
1 / 1 |
41:20.8 |
+4:06.0 |
7 |
Rob Burgess
|
|
1 / 1 |
41:48.5 |
+4:33.7 |
8 |
Barry Guckian
|
|
1 / 1 |
42:38.4 |
+5:23.6 |
9 |
Ian Shelley
City of Salisbury A & RC |
|
1 / 1 |
42:40.2 |
+5:25.4 |
10 |
Aidan Daniel
|
|
1 / 1 |
42:52.4 |
+5:37.6 |
11 |
James Hargreaves
Westbury Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
42:58.8 |
+5:44.0 |
12 |
Niall Urquhart
Team Bath AC |
|
1 / 1 |
43:12.6 |
+5:57.8 |
13 |
Jason Ocallaghan
|
|
1 / 1 |
43:30.7 |
+6:15.9 |
14 |
Scott Hamilton
|
|
1 / 1 |
44:34.2 |
+7:19.4 |
15 |
Ben De Laune
|
|
1 / 1 |
44:40.5 |
+7:25.7 |
16 |
nick parry
Team Bath AC |
|
1 / 1 |
45:09.1 |
+7:54.3 |
17 |
Tim Lerwill
Avon Valley Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
45:21.0 |
+8:06.2 |
18 |
Andy Golding
|
|
1 / 1 |
45:22.9 |
+8:08.1 |
19 |
Mark Gray
Weton AC |
|
1 / 1 |
46:20.9 |
+9:06.1 |
20 |
David Ryan
|
|
1 / 1 |
46:21.5 |
+9:06.7 |
21 |
Drew Cuncliffe
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
46:26.0 |
+9:11.2 |
22 |
Angus gough
|
|
1 / 1 |
46:58.5 |
+9:43.7 |
23 |
Nigel Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
47:14.8 |
+10:00.0 |
24 |
Hossein Pirooz
|
|
1 / 1 |
47:29.4 |
+10:14.6 |
25 |
Stuart Curtis
|
|
1 / 1 |
47:29.7 |
+10:14.9 |
26 |
Rich Cassidy
|
|
1 / 1 |
47:37.7 |
+10:22.9 |
27 |
Linus Thomson
|
|
1 / 1 |
47:46.8 |
+10:32.0 |
28 |
Michael Farley
|
|
1 / 1 |
47:53.2 |
+10:38.4 |
29 |
James Thomas
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
48:07.7 |
+10:52.9 |
30 |
Chris Anthony
Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathl |
|
1 / 1 |
48:16.1 |
+11:01.3 |
31 |
Francis May
Slinn allstars |
|
1 / 1 |
48:17.1 |
+11:02.3 |
32 |
Andrew Paterson
CLC Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
48:42.8 |
+11:28.0 |
33 |
Daniel Cook
|
|
1 / 1 |
48:50.5 |
+11:35.7 |
34 |
Danny Houghton
Kingswood Tri |
|
1 / 1 |
48:57.0 |
+11:42.2 |
35 |
Eoghan Wiles
|
|
1 / 1 |
48:57.1 |
+11:42.3 |
36 |
carl tucker
|
|
1 / 1 |
49:37.5 |
+12:22.7 |
37 |
Joel Ali
|
|
1 / 1 |
49:40.0 |
+12:25.2 |
38 |
Pete Grace
|
|
1 / 1 |
49:51.4 |
+12:36.6 |
39 |
Eric and Hewlett
|
|
1 / 1 |
49:57.2 |
+12:42.4 |
40 |
Robert Francis-Jones
|
|
1 / 1 |
50:00.2 |
+12:45.4 |
41 |
Greg Passingham
|
|
1 / 1 |
50:03.4 |
+12:48.6 |
42 |
Sam Franklin
|
|
1 / 1 |
50:24.8 |
+13:10.0 |
43 |
Ben Holding
|
|
1 / 1 |
50:37.2 |
+13:22.4 |
44 |
Edward Blackmore
|
|
1 / 1 |
50:44.8 |
+13:30.0 |
45 |
Josh McHale
|
|
1 / 1 |
51:09.4 |
+13:54.6 |
46 |
Richard Willson
|
|
1 / 1 |
51:12.5 |
+13:57.7 |
47 |
Stefan McHale
|
|
1 / 1 |
51:17.2 |
+14:02.4 |
48 |
Kevin Geimley
|
|
1 / 1 |
51:18.6 |
+14:03.8 |
49 |
Matthew Mayne
|
|
1 / 1 |
51:30.5 |
+14:15.7 |
50 |
janine doggett
Bristol and West |
|
1 / 1 |
52:13.9 |
+14:59.1 |
51 |
Michael Fisher
|
|
1 / 1 |
52:14.6 |
+14:59.8 |
52 |
simon mason
|
|
1 / 1 |
52:16.0 |
+15:01.2 |
53 |
Nathan Godfrey
|
|
1 / 1 |
52:20.0 |
+15:05.2 |
54 |
Alex Woodcock
|
|
1 / 1 |
52:29.9 |
+15:15.1 |
55 |
Tom Pennington
|
|
1 / 1 |
52:33.5 |
+15:18.7 |
56 |
Nicholas Jennings
Southville running club |
|
1 / 1 |
52:38.7 |
+15:23.9 |
57 |
matthew lancett
malvern joggers |
|
1 / 1 |
52:45.9 |
+15:31.1 |
58 |
ABIGAIL MARTIN
|
|
1 / 1 |
52:56.6 |
+15:41.8 |
58 |
Jake rideout
|
|
1 / 1 |
52:56.6 |
+15:41.8 |
60 |
Spencer Joseph
|
|
1 / 1 |
52:58.3 |
+15:43.5 |
61 |
Kirsty Prior
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:02.8 |
+15:48.0 |
62 |
sara currie
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:05.3 |
+15:50.5 |
63 |
Cheryl Dean
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:09.8 |
+15:55.0 |
64 |
Jason Gardiner
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:15.9 |
+16:01.1 |
65 |
Archie Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:20.0 |
+16:05.2 |
66 |
paul jeffery
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:28.2 |
+16:13.4 |
67 |
Jaime Ormshaw
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:32.2 |
+16:17.4 |
68 |
Philip Mabbutt
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:36.2 |
+16:21.4 |
69 |
Zuzanna Ratkowska
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:46.0 |
+16:31.2 |
70 |
James Caddick
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:05.7 |
+16:50.9 |
71 |
Ian Walwyn
malvern joggers |
|
1 / 1 |
54:11.2 |
+16:56.4 |
72 |
Tom Elliott
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:15.2 |
+17:00.4 |
73 |
Chris Chapman
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:15.5 |
+17:00.7 |
74 |
Chris Mingo
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:22.0 |
+17:07.2 |
75 |
Martyn Bowden
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:25.2 |
+17:10.4 |
76 |
Anthony Gambicchia
Somer AC |
|
1 / 1 |
54:29.4 |
+17:14.6 |
77 |
Mark Foster
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:32.0 |
+17:17.2 |
78 |
Martin Beard
CWM OGWR RUNNING CLUB |
|
1 / 1 |
54:44.3 |
+17:29.5 |
79 |
Nick Sloper
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:49.4 |
+17:34.6 |
80 |
Neil Parker
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:53.1 |
+17:38.3 |
81 |
Richard Stockham
Nailsea RC |
|
1 / 1 |
55:07.8 |
+17:53.0 |
82 |
Vanessa Hawkins
Bitton roadrunners |
|
1 / 1 |
55:12.2 |
+17:57.4 |
83 |
William Bridges
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:14.6 |
+17:59.8 |
84 |
Chris Chamberlin
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:18.9 |
+18:04.1 |
85 |
Julia Ebbrell
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:21.5 |
+18:06.7 |
86 |
Ray Betterton
Bitton Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
55:26.0 |
+18:11.2 |
87 |
Katie Godfrey
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:32.7 |
+18:17.9 |
88 |
Martin Wardley
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:42.4 |
+18:27.6 |
89 |
Adam Crathorne
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:46.5 |
+18:31.7 |
90 |
Daniel Angell
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:47.8 |
+18:33.0 |
91 |
Stuart Ireland
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:53.7 |
+18:38.9 |
92 |
Peter NIchols
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:56.3 |
+18:41.5 |
93 |
Hamish Scatford
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:57.6 |
+18:42.8 |
94 |
Simon Hatch
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:00.3 |
+18:45.5 |
95 |
Tim Cairnes
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:03.6 |
+18:48.8 |
96 |
Daniel Lock
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:09.2 |
+18:54.4 |
97 |
Fiona LLoyd-Bostock
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:15.0 |
+19:00.2 |
98 |
Hazel Whittle
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:19.6 |
+19:04.8 |
99 |
Robert Holt
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:26.2 |
+19:11.4 |
100 |
Teresa Lovern
Somer ac |
|
1 / 1 |
56:26.6 |
+19:11.8 |
101 |
John Moloney
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
56:52.3 |
+19:37.5 |
102 |
Alex Holmes
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:55.6 |
+19:40.8 |
103 |
David Payne
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:56.5 |
+19:41.7 |
104 |
Paula Hall
Clevedon AC |
|
1 / 1 |
56:58.4 |
+19:43.6 |
105 |
Kath bessell
Southville RC |
|
1 / 1 |
56:58.5 |
+19:43.7 |
106 |
Suzy Wallace
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:05.0 |
+19:50.2 |
107 |
ANDREW TURNER
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:08.3 |
+19:53.5 |
108 |
Simon Ely
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:12.3 |
+19:57.5 |
109 |
NIGEL PARR
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:14.1 |
+19:59.3 |
110 |
Colin Apps
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:32.4 |
+20:17.6 |
111 |
Steve Perks
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:37.2 |
+20:22.4 |
112 |
Emma Haines
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:49.0 |
+20:34.2 |
113 |
James Giddings
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:17.1 |
+21:02.3 |
114 |
Paul Scotford
Corsham Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
58:17.5 |
+21:02.7 |
115 |
THOMAS BARNARD
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:18.3 |
+21:03.5 |
116 |
Stuart Mardon
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:19.6 |
+21:04.8 |
117 |
Stuart Sellers
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:21.7 |
+21:06.9 |
118 |
Jess Horth
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:31.7 |
+21:16.9 |
119 |
Emma Robson
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:35.2 |
+21:20.4 |
119 |
Georgie Wells
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:35.2 |
+21:20.4 |
121 |
chris ball
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:37.0 |
+21:22.2 |
122 |
Mel Westcott
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:37.2 |
+21:22.4 |
123 |
gemma ball
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:43.8 |
+21:29.0 |
124 |
Hayden Coate
Avon Valley Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
58:50.5 |
+21:35.7 |
125 |
Ricky Trott
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:53.2 |
+21:38.4 |
126 |
Phil Tarr
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:58.3 |
+21:43.5 |
127 |
Lukas Webb
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:59.9 |
+21:45.1 |
128 |
Thomas Finnie
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:01.2 |
+21:46.4 |
129 |
Alex Williams
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:04.3 |
+21:49.5 |
130 |
Mark Cooling
3384943 |
|
1 / 1 |
59:05.4 |
+21:50.6 |
131 |
Simon Lingard
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:09.3 |
+21:54.5 |
132 |
Kevin Hall
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:13.0 |
+21:58.2 |
133 |
Steve Harvey
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:29.2 |
+22:14.4 |
134 |
Jack Harrington
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:32.2 |
+22:17.4 |
135 |
Jo Norman
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:33.9 |
+22:19.1 |
136 |
David Sykes
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:36.5 |
+22:21.7 |
137 |
Ian Booth
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:42.3 |
+22:27.5 |
138 |
Mark Brooks
Caerphilly Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
59:47.1 |
+22:32.3 |
139 |
Vicky Lisle
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:47.9 |
+22:33.1 |
140 |
liam martin
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:51.1 |
+22:36.3 |
141 |
Stephen Badenski
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:54.2 |
+22:39.4 |
142 |
Steve May
Slinn allstars |
|
1 / 1 |
59:55.1 |
+22:40.3 |
143 |
Wayne Entwistle
Weston AC |
|
1 / 1 |
59:55.5 |
+22:40.7 |
144 |
Jon Titchmarsh
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:58.9 |
+22:44.1 |
145 |
Joel Bassett
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:03.5 |
+22:48.7 |
146 |
Owen Williams
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:14.0 |
+22:59.2 |
147 |
macey james
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:17.9 |
+23:03.1 |
148 |
Olivia Maynard
Southville Running Club is |
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:24.5 |
+23:09.7 |
149 |
Nicola Buckle
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:27.6 |
+23:12.8 |
150 |
Andrew Delves
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:37.1 |
+23:22.3 |
151 |
Louisa Gwilliam
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:37.2 |
+23:22.4 |
152 |
David Webb
Shropshire shufflers |
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:37.9 |
+23:23.1 |
153 |
Joanne Downing
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:40.4 |
+23:25.6 |
154 |
Carolin Barnes
CLC Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:42.4 |
+23:27.6 |
155 |
Karla Revell
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:46.6 |
+23:31.8 |
156 |
Philip Woollins
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:48.1 |
+23:33.3 |
157 |
Dan Inman
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:52.1 |
+23:37.3 |
158 |
Mark Greatorex
Bitton Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:55.7 |
+23:40.9 |
159 |
Rich Jones
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:02.7 |
+23:47.9 |
160 |
Richard Derrick
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:06.5 |
+23:51.7 |
161 |
Francesca Pratt
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:07.0 |
+23:52.2 |
162 |
Ben Leeson
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:07.3 |
+23:52.5 |
163 |
sara kennedy
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:08.3 |
+23:53.5 |
164 |
Leanne Sykes
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:10.7 |
+23:55.9 |
165 |
Desmond Rabbitts
2729141 |
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:18.5 |
+24:03.7 |
166 |
Peter James
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:22.4 |
+24:07.6 |
167 |
Syndia Holt
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:34.7 |
+24:19.9 |
168 |
Elies Dekoninck
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:35.1 |
+24:20.3 |
169 |
Tanya Mingo
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:42.3 |
+24:27.5 |
170 |
Kim ingleby
Westbury Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:44.8 |
+24:30.0 |
171 |
Russell Martin
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:51.3 |
+24:36.5 |
172 |
Kate Beauchamp
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:00.5 |
+24:45.7 |
173 |
Matthew Clarke
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:10.8 |
+24:56.0 |
174 |
Holly Stokes
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:14.3 |
+24:59.5 |
175 |
Ros Helps
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:17.3 |
+25:02.5 |
176 |
Dinwoodie Stuart
Chippenham Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:17.4 |
+25:02.6 |
177 |
Claire Weston
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:17.8 |
+25:03.0 |
178 |
Julie Bean
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:22.8 |
+25:08.0 |
179 |
jess tierney
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:27.8 |
+25:13.0 |
180 |
Clare Webb
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:33.5 |
+25:18.7 |
181 |
colin BOOTH
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:36.0 |
+25:21.2 |
182 |
SAIREE MCGRATH
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:40.1 |
+25:25.3 |
183 |
Nicola O'Malley
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:43.8 |
+25:29.0 |
184 |
Irena Duraku
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:46.5 |
+25:31.7 |
185 |
Matthew Johnson
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:50.0 |
+25:35.2 |
186 |
Julie Chilvers
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:52.4 |
+25:37.6 |
187 |
Adrian Roddis
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:54.4 |
+25:39.6 |
188 |
Luke Benson
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:04.3 |
+25:49.5 |
189 |
Jayne Lewis
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:09.7 |
+25:54.9 |
190 |
Emma Pankhurst
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:12.7 |
+25:57.9 |
191 |
David Parsons
Bath Amphibians |
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:15.7 |
+26:00.9 |
192 |
Terence Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:18.5 |
+26:03.7 |
193 |
Karlis Zivtins
Ryde Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:25.9 |
+26:11.1 |
194 |
Leon Ward
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:33.6 |
+26:18.8 |
195 |
John Goodland
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:35.2 |
+26:20.4 |
196 |
Andrew Tripp
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:37.7 |
+26:22.9 |
197 |
romeo maddalena
Thornbury Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:41.5 |
+26:26.7 |
198 |
Sarah Hearne
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:49.4 |
+26:34.6 |
199 |
Leanne Weeks
Emersons Green Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:51.0 |
+26:36.2 |
200 |
Cat Ellis
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:00.2 |
+26:45.4 |
201 |
David Graham
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:12.7 |
+26:57.9 |
202 |
Megan Crofts
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:20.3 |
+27:05.5 |
203 |
Helen Kuhlman
Bath Amphibians Triathlon Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:33.0 |
+27:18.2 |
204 |
Simon Perry
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:50.5 |
+27:35.7 |
205 |
Vicki Bates
PacTri |
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:51.7 |
+27:36.9 |
206 |
Abi Shemilt
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:54.0 |
+27:39.2 |
207 |
Liza French
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:57.5 |
+27:42.7 |
208 |
Nina Stonelake
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:58.9 |
+27:44.1 |
209 |
Steve Russell
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:05.5 |
+27:50.7 |
210 |
Matthew Dacombe
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:06.4 |
+27:51.6 |
211 |
Paul Turner
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:09.0 |
+27:54.2 |
212 |
Hugh Irving
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:16.6 |
+28:01.8 |
213 |
elaine kilgour
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:23.7 |
+28:08.9 |
214 |
Paul Adams
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:28.0 |
+28:13.2 |
215 |
James Dent
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:34.4 |
+28:19.6 |
216 |
Mark Dillon
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:36.5 |
+28:21.7 |
217 |
Esther Ibbotson
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:58.6 |
+28:43.8 |
218 |
Stephen Craig
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:03.4 |
+28:48.6 |
219 |
Monica Iborra Maza
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:05.3 |
+28:50.5 |
220 |
Paul Addicott
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:12.5 |
+28:57.7 |
221 |
Nick Maryon
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:13.7 |
+28:58.9 |
222 |
Alan Spiers
Avon Valley Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:14.4 |
+28:59.6 |
223 |
Phil Pike
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:17.9 |
+29:03.1 |
224 |
Georgina Patterson
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:19.4 |
+29:04.6 |
225 |
Ben Meek
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:30.7 |
+29:15.9 |
226 |
Devon Phipps
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:42.6 |
+29:27.8 |
227 |
Alex Macias
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:43.5 |
+29:28.7 |
228 |
Nick Russell
Southville running club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:45.1 |
+29:30.3 |
229 |
Edward Taylor
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:07.7 |
+29:52.9 |
230 |
Harriet Hubbard
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:11.5 |
+29:56.7 |
231 |
Lucy Schofield
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:13.0 |
+29:58.2 |
232 |
Christina Saltmarsh
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:13.4 |
+29:58.6 |
233 |
Douglas Watkinson
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:16.3 |
+30:01.5 |
234 |
Paul cryer
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:24.2 |
+30:09.4 |
235 |
Sian C-O
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:29.0 |
+30:14.2 |
236 |
Richard Darby
Kingswood Tri |
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:40.0 |
+30:25.2 |
237 |
Kelly Stevens
Fitquest running club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:41.7 |
+30:26.9 |
238 |
glenn winter
fitquest running club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:41.9 |
+30:27.1 |
239 |
Claire Darby
Kingswood Tri |
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:42.6 |
+30:27.8 |
240 |
Anton Andersen
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:46.1 |
+30:31.3 |
241 |
simon dunk
VCAC |
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:52.3 |
+30:37.5 |
242 |
Rosie Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:55.5 |
+30:40.7 |
243 |
Lorna Fox
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:07:55.7 |
+30:40.9 |
244 |
Shirley Lloyd
Somer ac |
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:13.2 |
+30:58.4 |
245 |
Patrick Jordan
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:26.8 |
+31:12.0 |
246 |
Paulin Shek
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:26.9 |
+31:12.1 |
247 |
Joseph Dupont
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:30.7 |
+31:15.9 |
248 |
Duncan Edwards
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:32.3 |
+31:17.5 |
249 |
Lee Gilham
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:36.8 |
+31:22.0 |
250 |
Heather Fitzpatrick
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:08:49.7 |
+31:34.9 |