Wild Night Run Race Series

Friday, November 4, 2016 19:10 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Totnes, United Kingdom
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 3 out of 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 66
Updated: Friday, November 4, 2016 19:10 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Walker, James  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
1 Goodhead, Rhys  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
3 Evans, Kirsty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
3 Casey, Jack Wild Running - Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
5 Arscott, Nathan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
5 Tomes, Pete Tavi Tri Club - Storm Plymouth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
7 Arscott, Jo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
7 Scanlan, James  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
9 Brown, Hannah Tiverton Harriers - Tiverton Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
9 Shrubb, Duncan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
11 Tilley, Jamie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
11 Thomas Parsons BRNC Wolf Pack - Royal Navy AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
13 Thomas, Matthew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
13 Hart, Matthew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
15 Brearey, Stephanie Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
15 Rickard, Paul  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
17 Kay, David  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
17 Langmead, Kasim The Stallions 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
19 McDowall, Cassandra Tavi Tri Club - Tavi Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
19 Gardiner, Nathan Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
21 Stevens, Andy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
21 Hurrell, David Team H - Team H 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
23 Anderson, Chris Still FIT - STILL FIT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
23 Hulatt, Laurence  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
25 McAulay, Jo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
25 Howells, Craig Tavi Tri Club - Tavi Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
27 Coles, Mary Jean  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
27 Lee, Mark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
29 Manning, Louisa  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
29 Morris, Harry  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
31 Whyman, Sarah  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85
31 Mockford, Tim Wild Running - Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85
33 Sanderson, Hannah  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84
33 Barbieri, Christian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84
35 Pearson, Elaine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
35 Moyse, Peter Tavi Tri Club - Tavi Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
37 Strange, Clare The Thurlbear Thunderers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
37 Patrick Richard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
39 McCormack, Emma The Thurlbear Thunderers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
39 Kumar, William  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
41 Bleeks, Sally The Thurlbear Thunderers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
41 Bernie, Daniel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
43 Bainbridge, Jaymie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79
43 Mayell Simon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79
45 Matthews, Jodie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
45 Uren Webster, Tamsyn 3M Gorseinon Road Runners - 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
47 Denford, Sarah  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
47 Jackson, Camilla  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
49 Perring, Emilie Storm Plymouth - Storm Plymouth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
49 Bickley, Lisa  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
51 Perkins, Rebecca  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75
51 Langler, Ian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75
53 Barkell, Katie Storm Plymouth - Storm Plymouth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74
53 Platten-Higgins, Ryan Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74
55 Harley, Claire Storm Plymouth - Storm Plymouth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 73
55 Eyden Charlotte  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 73
57 Howes, Richard Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72
58 Sharman, Kate Tavistock Athletic Club - Tavistock Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 71
59 Harryman, Maria Avon Valley Runners - Avon Valley Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70
60 Mulvihill, Lorna Wild Running - Plymouth Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69
61 Lewis, Ceri  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 68
62 Broom, John  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 67
63 Sizmore-Machen, Hilary  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66
64 Ford, Francesca SH4 - SH4 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65
64 Melrose, Melanie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65
66 SWANSON, ELIZABETH  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 63