Wed Night Worlds 2016 Overall Series

Wednesday, August 17, 2016 7:01 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 16 out of 35
Completed races: 35
Racers: 33
Updated: Wednesday, August 17, 2016 7:01 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Nathan Sabol Snohomish Bicycles/Mcleod Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 19 420
2 Seamus Atwood Element Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
12 / 12 392
3 Joe Spranger Rad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
13 / 13 319
4 True Erbeck Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 18 294
5 David Jr Stonich Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 260
6 Alec Morgenson Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
12 / 12 222
7 Euan Mcelwaine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 220
8 Sirus Atwood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 16 211
9 Luca Erbeck  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
15 / 15 197
10 James Peot  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 159
11 Nolan Sigurdson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 140
12 Holden Shivers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 138
13 Cole Reynoldson Flight Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 114
14 Keaghlan Robinson Rad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 99
15 Ty Pellham Diablos Racing / Tim's Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 97
16 Carson Cramer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 72
17 Tyler Morgenson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 52
18 Denver Mollett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 41
19 Jack Barrett Stringham Rad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 39
20 Aidan Cordero  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
20 Cody Little  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
22 Jakob Buchanan Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 31
23 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 29
24 Mackenzie Hurd  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 27
25 Riley Hudson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
26 Thomas McGarty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 25
27 Joshua Lumley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
28 Ruben Sparks Team Novarra 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 21
29 Callah Robinson Rad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
29 Jaden Dahners  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
31 Nolan Cain  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
31 Charlotte McGarty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
33 Enzo Rolfe Alki Rubicon Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8