HEL CX 2015–2016

Sunday, December 27, 2015 12:44 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 4 out of 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 137
Updated: Sunday, December 27, 2015 12:44 (GMT+2)
Organized by: HEL CX

HEL CX 2015–2016

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Simo SohkanenTeam Evoc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 6
2 Dani HärginenKorson Kaiku 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 16
3 Aimo Pyykkönen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 25
4 Niki BirlingCCT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 48
5 Susanna LaurilaLahden Pyöräilijät 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 70
6 Tomi PaavolaTeam Evoc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 71
7 Henri Roos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 152
- Kare Eskola 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Aleksi MaunulaPelago 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Mikko Hyrkkänen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Mikko LintamoKorson Kaiku 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Tero Tanninen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Erkki 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Kökä SonerHi5Bikes.fi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Ian Corfe 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Mikko StenHelsingin Katse 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Heidi OngerIK32 / Focus Ladies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Timo Viitasalo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Ville Syrjäläinen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Markku Taskinen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Timo HaloUudenmaan Naturistit 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Anders Blomster 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Kimmo KananenIBD Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Juho Saarinen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Simo Jämsen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jouko Virta 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jan Nyholm 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Toni-Pekka Koskinen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Joni Puranen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Matti Mustonen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Osku Pulkkinen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jockum Ådahl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Rauno Sahimaa 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Ilkka Hotajärvi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Lauri Närhi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Esa KortetjärviKorson Kaiku 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Eero Kaarle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Tarmo Sibul 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Tommi Holmgren 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Markus Ragnell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Anssi Landen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jani Ristilä 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jaakko SillankorvaKorson Kaiku 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Ilkka Hokajärvi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Ville N 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Pajari Räsänen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Tuomas Paunonen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Juho HänninenTWD Länken 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Antti Kuitto 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Antti-Jussi JuntunenKorson Kaiku 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Antt-Jussi JuntunenKorson Kaiku 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Santtu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Erkko SalonenCCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Salovaara 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Robin K 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Oskari Kolehmainen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Mikko Leisti 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Mikko Säynäväjärvi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kökä 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tarmo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Laurent Fikon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Otto Kolehmainen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tuomas P 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Aalto 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Roos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Timo Takamäki 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Matias 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Niko Mentula 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Roope NurmiTWD Länken 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Aleksi HänninenPorvoon Akilles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Uska 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tomi Lindfors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ari KansikasProMTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Mihail Iline 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lasse Mikkola 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Erkki Hedenborg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jesse Lankila 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Joni Mikkola 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Aapo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ragnell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Elina V. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Luis FraileKorson Kaiku 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Anitta Iline 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Toni Pilsari 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Nuutti AntikainenCCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lauri Vallittu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kai Syrjälä 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Oskari PulkkinenStanga Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Janne Heikkinen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Pablo Laune FgPelago 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jarkko KokkoTeam KPH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Minna-Maria Kangas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tomi Ristilä 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Eero KaarlehtoLaaksolahden Atleettiklubi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Esa Jumppanen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Atte Järvinen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Vesa Väkevä 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Juho Ala-peijari 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Riku Jokinen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Mika Goloulnikov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kätlin Kukk 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tuukka AaltonenLahden Pyöräilijät 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jaakko Antikainen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Toni Niironen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Olli Kulmala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Petri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Niklas K 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Paulus Palmqvist FgmtbBC Hellsinki 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Otto 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Esko Lius 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Petri Salmi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Juha Kemppainen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jenna Paavola 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jukka Railavo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Joona Tuusa 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Aki Heinonen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Antti Leskinen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lauri Pohjonen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Janne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Nikolas Holmberg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lauri Aalto 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Mikael Holm 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Pauli Kartano 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Heikki Tolonen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Wille 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Antti Lehtonen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sofia KansikasTampereen Pyöräpojat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Patrik Ros 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jaana RossiTeam Invest 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Katja LaitinenHelsinki Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Antti HämäläinenKorson Kaiku 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Alvar StenHelsingin Katse 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sasu HalmeFocus Halme Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Otto Selen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kalle Laakso Fg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sami Pesonen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Niklas Blomqvist 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races