SQZ Long Course OC1/2 Race Series 2015

Sunday, November 8, 2015 13:29 (GMT+10) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Brisbane, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 21
Updated: Sunday, November 8, 2015 19:19 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Leigh PaineGold Coast OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 35
2 Mark EriksenRedcliffe OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 33
3 Ray ChongMooloolaba OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 27
4 John GollerNoosa OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 18
5 Bevan VenablesRedcliffe OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 8
6 Glenn BaynesRedcliffe OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 7
7 Peter TregaskisMooloolaba OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
7 Glen JenkinsRedcliffe OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
7 Nick Le RouxFraser Coast OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
- Kenneth GittinsBrisbane OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Darren SmithBurrum District OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Brett George WoofFraser Coast OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Brett KellyCoffs Coast OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Owen FergusonBrisbane OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Armand EketoneMoreton Bay Boat Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Aaron O'CONNOROutrigger Australia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- David MasonBayside 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Simon JenjeHervey Bay OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Paul WebbBrisbane OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Michael CookBRD OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Andrew WorlingRedcliffe OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races