MFG Cyclocross 2015 Series Standing

Sunday, November 22, 2015 2:45 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 6 out of 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 103
Updated: Sunday, November 22, 2015 2:45 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Low Pressure Promotions, LLC
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Brian Dagnon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 176
2 Brian Falkowski Pc4men Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 134
3 Mark Freda Suck It 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 123
4 Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 110
5 Shay Goodlund Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 98
6 Ruaraidh Stenson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 78
7 Sid Wray Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 76
8 Benjamin Riedesel PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 75
9 Pete Super Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 73
10 James Hart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 69
10 Olivier Humbert HSP / Metier Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 69
12 Colin Ferguson Fanatik 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 60
13 Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 54
14 Adam Worobec SCCA/Starbucks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 51
15 Scott KEMP  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 39
16 Kozo Nozawa Blue Roosters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 38
17 Brent Morrow  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 37
18 Richard Steele heavysteele@yahoo.com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 35
19 Rob Mcgarty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 30
19 Timothy Erickson Rcr 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 30
21 Mathew Seguin Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 29
22 Clive Pursehouse Motofish 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 28
23 Greg Heath  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 26
24 Michael Mclane The Crew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 25
24 Eric Kamila  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 25
24 Sky Wilson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 25
27 Rick Jerabek Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
27 Corey Itterman Crossroad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
29 Patrick Raney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 19
30 Clinton Seal  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 17
30 Chris Peters  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 17
32 Justin Berndt Mafia Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
33 Jonas Bakkane  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 15
33 Michael Swale  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 15
35 Jeffrey J. Early Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 14
35 Raymond Tse PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 14
37 Karl Guillotte  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
37 Mark Chaisson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 12
39 Dwaine Trummert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 11
40 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 10
40 Andrew Lamb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 10
40 Mark J Chaisson Ravenna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
43 Jonathan Sirois  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 9
44 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 8
44 Daniel Liberator  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 8
46 Dean Rogers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 6
46 Joel Liefke Hammer & Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 6
46 Mike Heenan The Athletic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
49 Adam Blexrud  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 5
50 Mark Roughgarden Machete Squad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
51 Craig Hetherington Keller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
51 Thomas Hayes Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
51 Andrew Alexander Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Eric Kolve  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
51 Kevin Sayler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
51 Ryan Kelly Bicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Bryan Hoon Mafia Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
51 Jason Bavuso  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
51 George Romer Eurosports - Leavenworth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 0
51 Steven Moe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 0
51 Jeff Lynch Blue Roosters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 0
51 George S Peck Bicycle centers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Dodi Race2 Nov Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Matt Soja PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
51 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 0
51 Ashley Stotts Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Brian Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
51 Danny Warner Blue Roosters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Ian Horton Homegrown Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Justin Pierce Blue Roosters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
51 Jason Walters Pacific Bike And Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
51 Patrick Wilder  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Tyler Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
51 Karine Travaillaud Team Red Truck - Garneau 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Stefan Mcpherson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Jeff Evans Double Check 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
51 Marco Desimone Hammer + Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
51 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
51 Dan Werle Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Geoffrey Grosenbach  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Craig Ligocki  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
51 John Kettman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Daniel Milner Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Jacob Sheppard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
51 Craig Cooper Bhammocks Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Matt Mallet  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Isaac Gmazel Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Josh Platis Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Reg Kao Crossroad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Jordan Kajfasz Crossroad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Christian Parker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 John Wilde  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 David Holder Crossroad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Chris Cumming  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Aaron TURNER Ravenna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Matt Nuffort Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Eric Malsbary Jacks Bicycle Center/Homegrown Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Steve Crosier  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Jeff Hsu Garage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Kyle Bush
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
51 Dale Dolejsi 6'8" 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0