May Madness Combined

Saturday, May 23, 2015 4:00 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Hoffman, NC, United States
Series type: Total time
Series races: 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 24
Updated: Saturday, May 23, 2015 4:57 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: RacENC
Race website: www.racenc.com

May Madness Combined

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 @Tomasz KochanowiczFayetteville, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 3:38:58.0 -
2 Will PearsonPine Bluff, NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 4:07:12.1 +28:14.1
3 Travis AlfreyAberdeen, NC - sandhills striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 4:12:06.2 +33:08.2
4 Allen GriffinLiberty, NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 4:31:02.6 +52:04.6
5 Kyle WyckoffLaurel Hill, NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 4:45:36.8 +1:06:38.8
6 Eric FoglemanAberdeen, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 4:49:02.3 +1:10:04.3
7 Timothy PrebleSanford, NC - BCRT / MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 4:52:48.8 +1:13:50.8
8 Genno ClineRaleigh, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 5:12:54.2 +1:33:56.2
9 Bill PateSouthern Pines, NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 5:28:23.9 +1:49:25.9
10 Danny KeatleyWhite Sulphur Springs, WV - Mangum Track Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 5:37:21.6 +1:58:23.6
11 Jeremy SmithJacksonville, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 5:39:32.1 +2:00:34.1
12 Tait RobinsonSouthern Pines, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 5:47:40.2 +2:08:42.2
13 Wm. M. KeaneWinston-Salem, NC - RFH - TS - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 5:59:43.2 +2:20:45.2
14 Annette BarnettaWhispering Pines, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 6:06:59.9 +2:28:01.9
15 Tony RouseWest End, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 6:24:57.3 +2:45:59.3
16 Jeff HutchinsSouthern Pines, NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 7:02:25.6 +3:23:27.6
17 Doug DawkinsRockingham, NC - No Whiners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 7:11:40.3 +3:32:42.3
18 Vickie FoglemanAberdeen, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 7:19:11.1 +3:40:13.1
19 Ben DillonRaleigh, NC - MTC, NCRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 7:43:36.9 +4:04:38.9
20 Sarah Jane HarmonSouthern Pines - NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 8:34:04.6 +4:55:06.6
- James LewisSeven Lakes, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
7 -3 races -
- Jonathan KraftPinehurst, NC - sandhills striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
6 -4 races -
- Marie LewisSeven Lakes, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
6 -4 races -
- Irene RussellSouthern Pines.NC - Mangum Track Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 -5 races -