May Madness Combined

Saturday, May 23, 2015 4:00 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Hoffman, NC, United States
Series type: Total time
Series races: 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 24
Updated: Saturday, May 23, 2015 4:57 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: RacENC
Race website: www.racenc.com

May Madness Combined

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 @Tomasz Kochanowicz Fayetteville, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 3:38:58.0 -
2 Will Pearson Pine Bluff, NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 4:07:12.1 +28:14.1
3 Travis Alfrey Aberdeen, NC - sandhills striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 4:12:06.2 +33:08.2
4 Allen Griffin Liberty, NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 4:31:02.6 +52:04.6
5 Kyle Wyckoff Laurel Hill, NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 4:45:36.8 +1:06:38.8
6 Eric Fogleman Aberdeen, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 4:49:02.3 +1:10:04.3
7 Timothy Preble Sanford, NC - BCRT / MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 4:52:48.8 +1:13:50.8
8 Genno Cline Raleigh, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 5:12:54.2 +1:33:56.2
9 Bill Pate Southern Pines, NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 5:28:23.9 +1:49:25.9
10 Danny Keatley White Sulphur Springs, WV - Mangum Track Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 5:37:21.6 +1:58:23.6
11 Jeremy Smith Jacksonville, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 5:39:32.1 +2:00:34.1
12 Tait Robinson Southern Pines, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 5:47:40.2 +2:08:42.2
13 Wm. M. Keane Winston-Salem, NC - RFH - TS - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 5:59:43.2 +2:20:45.2
14 Annette Barnetta Whispering Pines, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 6:06:59.9 +2:28:01.9
15 Tony Rouse West End, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 6:24:57.3 +2:45:59.3
16 Jeff Hutchins Southern Pines, NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 7:02:25.6 +3:23:27.6
17 Doug Dawkins Rockingham, NC - No Whiners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 7:11:40.3 +3:32:42.3
18 Vickie Fogleman Aberdeen, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 7:19:11.1 +3:40:13.1
19 Ben Dillon Raleigh, NC - MTC, NCRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 7:43:36.9 +4:04:38.9
20 Sarah Jane Harmon Southern Pines - NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
10 8:34:04.6 +4:55:06.6
- James Lewis Seven Lakes, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
7 -3 races -
- Jonathan Kraft Pinehurst, NC - sandhills striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
6 -4 races -
- Marie Lewis Seven Lakes, NC - MTC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
6 -4 races -
- Irene Russell Southern Pines.NC - Mangum Track Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 -5 races -