2015 NW Epic Series

Saturday, July 18, 2015 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 3 out of 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 104
Updated: Saturday, July 18, 2015 9:00 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: 4th Dimension Racing
Race website: www.nwepicseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Henderson, Andrew Mill Creek, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 16
2 Shevlyagin, Sergei Seattle, WA - Project 529 Legion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 36
3 Adsero, Nick Woodinville, WA - Recycled Cylces Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 38
4 Younkin, Ryan Everett, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 59
5 Mcwethy, Loren Seattle, WA - Lolo Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 63
6 Seavello, Nick Tacoma, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 75
7 Hixson, Matthew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 76
- Ambrose, Caleb Wenatchee, WA - Ridge Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Quigley, Cade Twisp, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Allen, Beddome Seattle, WA - Bikesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Houk, Jon Port Orchard, WA - Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Brink, Ellison North Bend, WA - Mt. Si MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Houk, Mahlon Seattle, WA - Audi Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Wilcox, Jason Olympia, WA - Vetbikes.Org 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Davis, Jeff Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Meyerhans, Noah Seattle, WA - Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Miltchev, Stefan Kirkland, WA - Hagens Berman - Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Busken, Walker Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Maloney, Joseph Pullman, WA - B & L Bicycle/Trek 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Stevenson, Russell Seattle, WA - Marin/NW MTB Series 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Holden, Kristopher Spokane, WA - Vertical Earth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Mcgilvray, Kyle Tacoma, WA - Cannondale NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Strobel, Neal Issaquah, WA - Giant Co-Factory Off Road Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Dixon, Liam Seattle, Wa 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Kyle Gillespie Ridge Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Kettman, John Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Case, Steven Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Gambee, Michael Kirkland, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Jack, Rory Seattle, WA - Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Flanagan, Patrick Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Stites, Aaron Kennewick, WA - Kuhl - High Gear 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Reed, Austin Spokane Valley, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Halladay, Evan Benton City, WA - Chinook Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Ashbridge, Ryan Salt Lake City, UT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Andriesen, Brian Chelan, WA - W.A.R. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Alsch, Ryan Spokane, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Freda, Mark Vashon, WA - GS Racing Vashon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Smith, Edgar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Kesselman, Brian Portland, OR - Ruckus Test Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Eschenroeder, Jesse Seattle, WA - REI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- WOOD, CHRISTOPHER Maple Valley, WA - Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Koncz, Jeff Spokane, WA - Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Prestbo, Eric  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Super, Pete Issaquah, WA - Hagens Berman / Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Folk, Christian Seattle, WA - Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Savery, Brian Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Parsons, Brent Ellensburg, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Gerega, David Kalama 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Domokos, Lorant Seattle - Crush Kids' Cancer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Mallory, Anthony Bellingham, WA - Husky Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Cheng, Spencer Bainbridge Island, WA - Point White Outfitters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Howard, Brian Olympia, WA - Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Sather, Tor Kingston, WA - Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Frederick 2, Ryan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Shulock, Adrian Bellingham, WA - Banana Phone 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Morgan, Ben Poulsbo, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Wilmore, Jesse Carnation, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Brown, Nicholas Kirkland, WA - Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Crutcher, Joshua Issaquah - GAS/Intrinsik Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Lavrov, Anton Redmond, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Issa, Antoine Kingston, WA - Kingston Adventure 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Gillespie, Kyle East Wenatchee, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Timchak, Daniel Bothell, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Sanders, Paul  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Clarke, Zachary Bellingham, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Powers, Andrew Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Ritzman, Brenden Port Orchard, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Spranger, Jack Seattle, WA - Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Young, Cody Lynnwood, WA - House Wine Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- De Chadenedes, Mark Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Sallay, Watson Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Nachev, Nikolay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Strzalka, Greg Silverdale, WA - Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Mendiola, Roberto Walla Walla, WA - Bicycle Barn 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Mcgee, Casey Bellingham, WA - Fairhaven Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Glasson, William Hillsboro, OR - Half Fast Velo Presented By Ninkasi Brew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Mcadie, Aaron Seattle, WA - House Wine 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Keeler, David Bellingham, WA - Fairhaven Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Fischer, Paul Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Swanson, Kane Port Angeles, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Olson, Alex Poulsbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Smith, Grayson Seattle, WA - Embrocation Cycling Magazine 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Hunkler, Todd Butte, Montana 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Casebolt, Jason Olympia, WA - Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Bruce, Nathaniel Tacoma, WA - Swan Creek Night Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Grosenbach, Geoffrey Seattle, WA - Velominati 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Venard, Jacob Kirkland, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Stucky, Ryan Mukilteo, WA - Team Blotto 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Guyvan, Alexander Vancouver, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Pittenger, Joel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Gibbons, Blake Bothell, WA - None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Shamrell, David Port Orchard, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Palzer, Chip  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Williams, Robbie Bend, OR - YERT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Joel Gillis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Douglas, Standley Martha Lake, WA - Honey Stinger/ Saints Sin Sauce 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Cadez-Schmidt, Adam Lewiston, ID 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Tripp, Kevin Port Orchard, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Pittenger, Kevin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Duke, Justin Spokane, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Cothren, Travis Winlock, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Guillioli, Walter Redmond, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Goldberg, Dave Bainbridge Island, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Figuracion, Alex Auburn, WA - Tindak 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races