2015 NW Epic Series

Saturday, July 18, 2015 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 3 out of 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 55
Updated: Saturday, July 18, 2015 9:00 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: 4th Dimension Racing
Race website: www.nwepicseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Albright, Jim Olympia, WA - Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 3
2 Draycott, Ian Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 23
3 Blanchard, Derek Walla Walla, WA - Bicycle Barn 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 33
4 Raymond, Kevin Seattle, WA - Bikesale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 35
5 Kim-Campo, Kelly Kingston, WA - Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 48
- Holtzinger, Mark Yakima, WA - SET Team/Hilti NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Harmon, Ken Snoqualmie, WA - Pc4men Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Luhn, Andy Renton, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Nadeau, Dennis Edmonds, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Gaffney, Michael Sammamish, WA - Quad Damage 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Wagner, James Auburn, WA - Bike Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Walsh, Tim Seattle, WA - Project 529 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Lewis, Don Seattle, WA - Fisher Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Anana, Dave Snohomish, WA - Anana Precision 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Zars, Hugh Olympia, WA - Zarswerks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Nilssen, John Saltspring Island 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Noltensmeier, Kelly Rochester, WA - Team Squatch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Otto, Jeff Beaverton, OR - Team Oregon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Wilson, Robert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Wilson, Ken E Wenatchee - RIDGE Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Gertje, Henry Olympia, WA - CBC, Olympia Orthopedics Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Johnson, Kevin Silverdale, WA - Blue Rooster 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Monroe, Mark Coeur D'alene, ID - Two Wheeler Dealer/Specialized 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Krein, Billie Silverdale, WA - Double Check 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Devlin, Bill Sammamish, WA - Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Dale, Pat Olympia, WA - Olympia Orthopedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Clifford, Christopher Tacoma, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Stewart, James Olympia, WA - GL6 Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Bennett, David  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Froula, Dan Bellingham, WA - Trailhead Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Nevins, Charles Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Pelton, Greg Silverdale, WA - Pauole Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Bertany, Ed Seattle, Wa - Fisher Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Rouser, Jeff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Pittenger, Jay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Patnode, Jeff Olympia, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Krueger, Doug Sammamish, WA - Quad Damage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Vanselow, Rick Vashonw, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Myers, Joseph Bayview, ID - Two Wheeler Dealer/Specialized 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Iddings, Randy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Kiel, Ron Auburn, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Graham, Arnold Kent, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Jobson, Mark Olympia, WA - FOCF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Yotz, Eric North Bend, WA - Mt Si MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Evanson, Eric Bellevue, WA - Kirkland Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Yant, Daniel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Krause, Kevin Cle Elum, WA - Renton Center Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Cline, Rick Kirkland, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Goodrich, Gil Bellingham, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Spears, Scott Bothell, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Ryker, Mark Newcastle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Allen, Greg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Madison, Roger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Burkey, Dick Bremerton, WA - Silverdale Cyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Stone, Jeff Lynnwood, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races