AZ Open Water Spring 2015 Series

Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Tempe, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 210
Updated: Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hub Event Productions, LLC
Race website: www.azopenwater.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Payne MontgomerySwim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 50
2 John NadeauTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
2 Troy SchurichtSun West Swimming 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 28
4 Terry RichardsonSwim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
5 Abby ConnFlagstaff Snow Sharks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 24
6 Rebecca Stoughton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
6 Isabel Whited 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
6 Peter Ney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
9 Nicholas Cancino 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
9 Abby GilesMAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
9 Kerri HileyCarrol Ann's Coffee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
12 Merik SmithArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
13 David Roberts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
13 Skyler HojnackiArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
15 Garey BryantONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
15 Kate SeddonArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
17 Nathan Fidel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
17 Zachary GrebertArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
19 Charlotte Stenmark 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
19 Jessi Jones 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
19 Keith DicksonSun West Swimming 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
22 Louis Fidel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
22 Sally SummersgillArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
24 Lauren Krueger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
24 Michael DeniousFreak Factor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
24 Jamie SeddonArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
27 David KetleyTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
27 John Dean 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
27 Ellinore DuncanArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
30 Katy JamesSwim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 4
30 Taylor Newgaard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
32 Andrew Ahlberg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
32 John Blackwell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
32 Carlie HerrmannScottsdale Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
35 Mike DohertySwim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 2
35 Roman Beach 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
35 Marjorie LeblancNorth Coast Aquatics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
38 Jenni MarshallONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
38 Abby LuedeckeTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
40 Theresa AllisonTri Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Lowry BarfieldTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Neil BassONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Robert BeanLife Time Tri Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Carla Berg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jenefer Biggs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Lindsey BuckmanCamelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Mary Kate CallahanTeam MPI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Anthony CaranoTeam Anthem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Nicholas CarterTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Sue CasawayTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Lisa Chyette 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Christine ClaytonTucson Tri Girls 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jason Collier 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Rob Cunningham 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jamie Cunningham-KnudsenAZ Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Damon CuzickLifetime Palm Valley Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Marc DahlbergSwimphony 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 James Davis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Adam Deguire 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tara DenzinONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Cameron Donnell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Lar DroletAZ Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Mandy Duston 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Julie DodsonONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ron FeigenONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ryan FerreiraTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tori FewellTri-Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Denise FrashONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Russ FrederiksenPPAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Russ FunkONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Krista Germeroth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Craig GessFirst Wave 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Daniel Grumbling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Phil Heath 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Derek HelbertONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Beth HenningsenTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Gene HindmanWest Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jessica HughesTriclub San Diego 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Louis HughesTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tracy HulsonEstrella Community Open Water Swimming 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Yolanda Hundley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Teresa JacksonTri-Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Rick JaimeCurbside Cyclery Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Toby JonesTribe Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Dana KennedyCamelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Erin KennedyTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ulises Kiss 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Robin KremerExcell Tri Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Leah Ku 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Julia LewisTeam Luna Chix 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jan LohmanONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Danny Luedtke 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Royce MarionDolphins Of The Desert 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
40 Brian MccabeTri Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Kory Mccarthy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Steve Mcdonald 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Patricia Mcquade 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 William Mcquade 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jonathan MeekTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Daryl MonicaTribe Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ashley MontanoTruendurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Lillie MooreFirst Wave 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Susan Mulligan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tammy NicholsonTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Wayne Novak 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Scott Ogden 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tiffany Pennington 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Andy Peralta 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tracey PerishoWest Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
40 Steve PilonONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Karen Pletzer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Brian PolitzBrian Politz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Caitlin PustelakONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ralph Ray 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Emily RodgerONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Sean Samuels 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Scott Sherman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Kyrsten SinemaCamelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Sandi SmithUtah 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Zoe Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Courtney Spivak 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Matt Stoner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Martha SuttonTri Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Audra Troccko 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jack UllstrupFca Endurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 H. Cassie ValentineRacelab 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Mark Van Meter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Emily Wells-BejaranoTruendurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Bill WheelerSwim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Marnie WhitleyPhoenix Swim Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Karen WolfsonWest Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Susan WoodWannatri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Craig Wright 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Melinda Wright 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Lori NortonTeam Anthem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Katerina BoukouvalaTriplex Training 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ray EvelethONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jeff Fulks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Cynthia KraftONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ron Morrell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Adam Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Melanie Driggs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Maggie Kinsley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Harry Giusto 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Marco Pellizzeri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tammy Blackwell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
40 Lucy Lamont 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Alister Cancino 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Patti Killian 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Joel Lang 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Casy Carlson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jason Santiago 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Dawn Brooks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jeffrey Gill 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tessa Brock 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Danielle Goold 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Bill HortonFirst Wave Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Victoria Espinoza 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Julie LittlerTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Charlie BoeyinkCadence Performance Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Miguel Blanca DiesteLife Time Fitness 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Erica Jeannette Dominguez 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tom ClarkYbcc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Amanda WareYbcc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tony Freeman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Chris PustelakOne Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Anjarine TranLife Time Swim Arizona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Sharon Johnston 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Dwight Lundell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Kathleen Bober 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Steven Burns 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 James McdonaldRacelab 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 William ThorntonMASTERS OF SOUTH TEXAS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Nicholas Jones 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Luis ChavezLuis Chavez 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Mark Shalauta 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Kathleen PryorYbcc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Laura Johnson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Cheri Ong 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jacquelyn GirouxTeam BSC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Matthew ChitwoodOne Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Melissa KorthTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Laura Shope 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Mike SeddonArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Heather SpoehrTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Aaron Johnson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Gabriel LopezAZ Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Kelsey Andersen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Douglas EschDouglas Esch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Angela Puma 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jeanne MooreCarrol Ann's Coffee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Patrick BassDurapulse Performance Company 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Stacy Weiss 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Scott Craine 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Cathy BrownTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Danika DuffaloMesa Aquatics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tari MccabeMesa Aquatics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tricia HickeyMesa Aquatics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Rebecca Neil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Stephen BlackTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ryan BaileyTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Gary Berebitsky 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Scott HerrmannSwim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Lance HutchinsonTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Devon HylanderSwim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 David Morgan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 H.Cassie ValentineRacelab 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Allison Burns 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Rob Bowser 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jennifer Craine 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0