AZ Open Water Spring 2015 Series

Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Tempe, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 210
Updated: Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hub Event Productions, LLC
Race website: www.azopenwater.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Payne Montgomery Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 50
2 John Nadeau Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
2 Troy Schuricht Sun West Swimming 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 28
4 Terry Richardson Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
5 Abby Conn Flagstaff Snow Sharks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 24
6 Rebecca Stoughton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
6 Isabel Whited  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
6 Peter Ney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
9 Nicholas Cancino  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
9 Abby Giles MAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
9 Kerri Hiley Carrol Ann's Coffee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
12 Merik Smith Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
13 David Roberts  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
13 Skyler Hojnacki Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
15 Garey Bryant ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
15 Kate Seddon Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
17 Nathan Fidel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
17 Zachary Grebert Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
19 Charlotte Stenmark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
19 Jessi Jones  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
19 Keith Dickson Sun West Swimming 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
22 Louis Fidel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
22 Sally Summersgill Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
24 Lauren Krueger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
24 Michael Denious Freak Factor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
24 Jamie Seddon Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
27 David Ketley Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
27 John Dean  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
27 Ellinore Duncan Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
30 Katy James Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 4
30 Taylor Newgaard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
32 Andrew Ahlberg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
32 John Blackwell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
32 Carlie Herrmann Scottsdale Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
35 Mike Doherty Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 2
35 Roman Beach  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
35 Marjorie Leblanc North Coast Aquatics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
38 Jenni Marshall ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
38 Abby Luedecke Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
40 Theresa Allison Tri Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Lowry Barfield Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Neil Bass ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Robert Bean Life Time Tri Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Carla Berg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jenefer Biggs  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Lindsey Buckman Camelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Mary Kate Callahan Team MPI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Anthony Carano Team Anthem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Nicholas Carter Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Sue Casaway Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Lisa Chyette  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Christine Clayton Tucson Tri Girls 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jason Collier  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Rob Cunningham  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jamie Cunningham-Knudsen AZ Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Damon Cuzick Lifetime Palm Valley Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Marc Dahlberg Swimphony 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 James Davis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Adam Deguire  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tara Denzin ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Cameron Donnell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Lar Drolet AZ Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Mandy Duston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Julie Dodson ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ron Feigen ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ryan Ferreira Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tori Fewell Tri-Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Denise Frash ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Russ Frederiksen PPAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Russ Funk ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Krista Germeroth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Craig Gess First Wave 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Daniel Grumbling  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Phil Heath  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Derek Helbert ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Beth Henningsen Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Gene Hindman West Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jessica Hughes Triclub San Diego 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Louis Hughes Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tracy Hulson Estrella Community Open Water Swimming 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Yolanda Hundley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Teresa Jackson Tri-Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Rick Jaime Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Toby Jones Tribe Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Dana Kennedy Camelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Erin Kennedy Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ulises Kiss  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Robin Kremer Excell Tri Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Leah Ku  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Julia Lewis Team Luna Chix 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jan Lohman ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Danny Luedtke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Royce Marion Dolphins Of The Desert 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
40 Brian Mccabe Tri Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Kory Mccarthy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Steve Mcdonald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Patricia Mcquade  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 William Mcquade  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jonathan Meek Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Daryl Monica Tribe Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ashley Montano Truendurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Lillie Moore First Wave 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Susan Mulligan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tammy Nicholson Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Wayne Novak  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Scott Ogden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tiffany Pennington  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Andy Peralta  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tracey Perisho West Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
40 Steve Pilon ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Karen Pletzer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Brian Politz Brian Politz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Caitlin Pustelak ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ralph Ray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Emily Rodger ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Sean Samuels  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Scott Sherman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Kyrsten Sinema Camelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Sandi Smith Utah 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Zoe Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Courtney Spivak  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Matt Stoner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Martha Sutton Tri Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Audra Troccko  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jack Ullstrup Fca Endurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 H. Cassie Valentine Racelab 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Mark Van Meter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Emily Wells-Bejarano Truendurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Bill Wheeler Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Marnie Whitley Phoenix Swim Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Karen Wolfson West Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Susan Wood Wannatri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Craig Wright  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Melinda Wright  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Lori Norton Team Anthem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Katerina Boukouvala Triplex Training 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ray Eveleth ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jeff Fulks  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Cynthia Kraft ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ron Morrell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Adam Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Melanie Driggs  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Maggie Kinsley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Harry Giusto  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Marco Pellizzeri  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tammy Blackwell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
40 Lucy Lamont  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Alister Cancino  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Patti Killian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Joel Lang  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Casy Carlson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jason Santiago  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Dawn Brooks  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jeffrey Gill  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tessa Brock  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Danielle Goold  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Bill Horton First Wave Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Victoria Espinoza  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Julie Littler Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Charlie Boeyink Cadence Performance Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Miguel Blanca Dieste Life Time Fitness 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Erica Jeannette Dominguez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tom Clark Ybcc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Amanda Ware Ybcc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tony Freeman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Chris Pustelak One Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Anjarine Tran Life Time Swim Arizona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Sharon Johnston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Dwight Lundell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Kathleen Bober  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Steven Burns  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 James Mcdonald Racelab 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 William Thornton MASTERS OF SOUTH TEXAS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Nicholas Jones  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Luis Chavez Luis Chavez 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Mark Shalauta  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Kathleen Pryor Ybcc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Laura Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Cheri Ong  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jacquelyn Giroux Team BSC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Matthew Chitwood One Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Melissa Korth Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Laura Shope  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Mike Seddon Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Heather Spoehr Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Aaron Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Gabriel Lopez AZ Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Kelsey Andersen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Douglas Esch Douglas Esch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Angela Puma  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jeanne Moore Carrol Ann's Coffee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Patrick Bass Durapulse Performance Company 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Stacy Weiss  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Scott Craine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Cathy Brown Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Danika Duffalo Mesa Aquatics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tari Mccabe Mesa Aquatics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tricia Hickey Mesa Aquatics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Rebecca Neil  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Stephen Black Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ryan Bailey Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Gary Berebitsky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Scott Herrmann Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Lance Hutchinson Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Devon Hylander Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 David Morgan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 H.Cassie Valentine Racelab 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Allison Burns  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Rob Bowser  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jennifer Craine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0