AZ Open Water Spring 2015 Series

Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Tempe, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 115
Updated: Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hub Event Productions, LLC
Race website: www.azopenwater.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Aaron Apel Scottsdale Aquatic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 41
2 Sheridan Mcpheeters  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 37
3 Kristin Jones  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 31
4 Kurt Dickson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
5 Jan Kutnik
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
6 Joseph Courtney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 23
7 Anna Olasz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
7 Sarah Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
9 Juhan Hong  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
9 Devon Hylander Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
9 Hunter Hojnacki Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
12 Kimberly Davitt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
12 Brooks Fail  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
12 Heloise Leblanc North Coast Aquatics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
15 John Ballard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 12
16 Allison Bernier Ally Swims 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
16 Lisa Lantz Lifetime Fitness Palm Valley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
16 Gordon Robertson Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
19 Kerri Hiley Carrol Ann's Coffee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
19 Jason Stevens  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 8
19 Tim Gendler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
22 Sara Hobbs Lifetime Fitness Palm Valley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 7
22 Mark Sidey Fca Endurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
24 Anna Delozier  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
24 Justin Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
24 Sophia Holguin Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
27 Tyler Jordan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
27 Bert Millett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
27 Ellen Hickey Mesa Aquatics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
30 Andrew Farkas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 4
30 Erin Morrison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
32 Julian Bedaw Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
32 Maria Hechanova  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
34 Russ Cutlip  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
34 Brian Terry Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
36 Taylor Steele  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
36 Mark Reinhard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 1
36 Josh Cutlip  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
39 Tory Anderson West Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Vichenzo Becerra  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Ramsey Bergeron Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jeff Brack  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Allison Burns  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 John Crown West Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
39 Daniel Dezess  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 George Esahak-Gage Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Christopher Fonseca  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Ron Haven  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 David Hicks David Hicks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 John Impey Outrival Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Billy Dean Johnson Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Laura Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jason Kasting ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jason Kenney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jerry Knoll  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Thomas Krizan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Lanny Lang  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Chris Levally Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Peter Lofquist MAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Karen Marshall Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 John Pappas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Susie Paul Phoenix Swim Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 KARLY POWELL  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Marc Rubin ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 David Ryan Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Lori Schmidt Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Chris Stewart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Bill Straw  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 David Tindall ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Anjarine Tran Lifetime Swim Arizona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Maya Uddin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Caitlin Vose  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jeanne Moore  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Scott Steele  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Dallas Louden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Stephen Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Christina Chambers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Andy Chambers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Jean Watson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Gustavo Vazquez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Steve Elwell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jeremy Congstreet  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Bill Daugherty FAST 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Louis Hughes Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jacob Hyatt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Thomas Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Don Draginda  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Marnie Whitley Phoenix Swim Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Christopher Roche West Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Mandy Duston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Brian Holterhaus  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Kelly Hill Kelly Hill 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Trent Taylor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Will Herndon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Bethany Longmire AZ Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Daniel High  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Dana Goduto FAST 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jen Inboden FAST 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jennifer Cluck Jennifer Cluck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Nathan Fidel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Louis Fidel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Scott Britton Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Drew Bauer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Urmas Grossthal Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Trevor Jensen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Abby Luedecke Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Michael Denious Freak Factor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Cheis Vera Ford Aquatics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Kristen Metzger Kristen Metzger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Joanne Menard Mesa Aquatics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Pawel Walczyk  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Toby Teegerstrom  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Ken Blakeley Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Alexander Fidel 2  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Allison Burns 2  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0