AZ Open Water Spring 2015 Series

Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Tempe, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 29
Updated: Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hub Event Productions, LLC
Race website: www.azopenwater.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Kristin Jones  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 66
2 Kimberly Davitt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 33
3 Sara Hobbs Lifetime Fitness Palm Valley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 30
4 Lisa Lantz Lifetime Fitness Palm Valley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
5 Anna Olasz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
5 Sarah Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
7 Kerri Hiley Carrol Ann's Coffee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
7 Devon Hylander Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
9 Ellen Hickey Mesa Aquatics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
10 Taylor Steele  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
10 Erin Morrison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
12 Jen Inboden FAST 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
13 Maya Uddin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 13
14 Maria Hechanova  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
15 Susie Paul Phoenix Swim Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
15 Christina Chambers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
15 Mandy Duston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
15 Abby Luedecke Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
19 Karen Marshall Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
20 Jeanne Moore  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
20 Jennifer Cluck Jennifer Cluck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
22 KARLY POWELL  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
22 Kelly Hill Kelly Hill 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
24 Kristen Metzger Kristen Metzger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
25 Allison Burns 2  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
26 Caitlin Vose  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
26 Bethany Longmire AZ Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
28 Allison Burns  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
29 Tory Anderson West Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0