1 |
Scott Leslie
|
|
2 |
200 |
2 |
CJ Norgaard
|
|
3 |
116 |
3 |
Antoine Dubois-Rande
Cambridge, MA |
|
3 |
102 |
4 |
Brad waterson
|
|
2 |
63 |
5 |
Jim Grady
Auburn, MD |
|
3 |
53 |
6 |
Rich Victor
Mendon, MA - Tri-Valley Frontrunners |
|
2 |
45 |
7 |
Eugene Cheung
Canton, MA |
|
3 |
0 |
7 |
Michael Audette
Upton |
|
2 |
0 |
7 |
Jeff Hattem
Natick |
|
2 |
0 |
7 |
Joseph Poliquin
East Hartford |
|
2 |
0 |
7 |
Michael Manosh
Northbridge, MA |
|
2 |
0 |
7 |
Jason Wood
South Boston, MA |
|
3 |
0 |
7 |
Scott Samuel
|
|
2 |
0 |
- |
John Dudley
West Roxbury |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Jonathan Joyce
Hull, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Marc Leblanc
Ashland, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Josh Flanagan
|
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Mike Penta
North Attleboro |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Nathan Pierce
Somerville, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Raymond Sansoucy
Worcester, MA - VMPS |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bob Sharkey
Newport |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Daniel Murphy
West Hartford, CT |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Tracy Shriver
Cambridge, MA - Cambridge Running Club |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
DAVID SHEFF
Needham |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Tim Kaijala
Cambridge, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Luke Legendre
Uxbridge, MA - MRA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Paul Funch
Groton |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Ed Anderson
Needham, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Hiroshi Nakashima
Boston |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Kevin Maier
Bolton |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Ted Cowles
West Granby |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Dony Michaelis
Middleboro, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Brian Brown
Lewisburg |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Justin Manganaro
East Taunton, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Michael Robie
East Longmeadow |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Robert Drewell
Petersham |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
KEITH TULLY
Wayland |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Jeffrey Shanahan
Newport |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Steve Collopy
Holliston |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
James Carroll
East Longmeadow |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Jim Dudley
Reading |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Dominic Wilson
Somers |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
DAVID SUTHERLAND
|
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Charles Machula
Flagstaff |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Stephen Galloway
Framingham |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Vic Laport
Clarksburg |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Gaston Fiore
West Hartford |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
PAT FLAHERTY
Qunicy |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Stephen Ross
Hartford |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
David Raczkowski
Chaplin |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Christopher Harrison
Boston |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Ken Howard
York |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
William Cowan
Albuquerque |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Kevin Lok
Vernon |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Michael Clark
|
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Marcos March
Webster, MA - Lalarga |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Joe Rucco
Whitesboro, NY |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Richardson Smith
LC, RI |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Robert Low
West Hartford - Hartford Track Club |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Howard Bottomly
Sutton, MA - CMS |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bryan Woodward
Somerville, MA - Nicky's Kidz |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Thai Ha-Ngoc
BOSTON, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Nathan Daniels
Whitinsville, MA - MRA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Jason Golden
Millville, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Andrew Chagnon
Whitinsville, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Erik Dainiak
West Hartford, CT - Sloth |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Moses Nerpel
Bourne, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
TJ Laplante
Fiskdale, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
James Tuscany
West Barnstable, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Andre Radzim
|
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Matt Reed
Littleton, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Tom Ronan
Northbridge - MRA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Henry Tabur
|
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Bob Bradley
Georgetown, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Deron Granville
Auburn, MA - TARC |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Peter Soderland
|
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Mike Manosh
Northbridge, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Stephen Naujoks
Goffstown, NH |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Brian Burns
Walpole, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Paul Naujoks
Milford, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
Sylvain Malfroy-Camine
Arlington, MA |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
David Kubuszewski
|
|
1 |
-1 race |