AKC Railway Bridge April 21 Series

Wednesday, April 14, 2021 18:01 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 10
Completed races: 3
Racers: 33
Updated: Friday, April 16, 2021 15:57 (GMT+8)
Organized by: AKC Ascot Kayak Club
Race website: http://ascot.canoe.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Brett McDonald & Chris Watson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:23.9 -
2 Mark Sedgwick & Francis Nolan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:24.8 +0:00.9
3 Stu Hyde & Steve Kiss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:37.7 +0:13.8
4 John Hilton & Josh Richards
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:49.2 +0:25.3
5 James Morfitt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:23.0 +0:59.1
6 Mark Sedgwick Francis Nolan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:23.6 +0:59.7
7 Terry Bolland Josh Richards
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:24.5 +1:00.6
8 Coran Longwood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:50.6 +1:26.7
9 David Burdett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:52.5 +1:28.6
10 Harry Langley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 35:53.4 +1:29.5
11 John Hilton Lawrence Greed
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:53.5 +3:29.6
12 Jane Pankhurst Nina Mueller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:54.3 +3:30.4
13 Jane Pankhurst
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:57.6 +3:33.7
14 Mr & Mrs Liddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:58.2 +3:34.3
15 Josh Richards
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:58.8 +3:34.9
16 Grant Pepper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:06.4 +3:42.5
17 John Hilton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:47.9 +4:24.0
18 Jane & Pete Liddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:29.4 +5:05.5
19 Michael Liddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:30.4 +5:06.5
20 Ross Burdett/greg Macham
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:36.3 +5:12.4
21 Terry Bolland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:46.3 +5:22.4
22 Thomas Rogan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 40:23.4 +5:59.5
23 Chris Hollier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 42:00.3 +7:36.4
24 Peter Liddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:29.2 +8:05.3
25 Stephen Coward
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:11.2 +8:47.3
26 Lawrence Greed
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 43:12.6 +8:48.7
27 Richard Lowther
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:51.7 +9:27.8
28 Brendan Welker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 45:15.7 +10:51.8
29 Cody Pope
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:26.9 +11:03.0
30 Peter Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:48.7 +11:24.8
31 Gavin Fletcher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 48:03.1 +13:39.2
32 Jo Ward
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 54:53.9 +20:30.0
33 Jeanette Busch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:19.8 +21:55.9